Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Towers
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 223 Island Way 7f, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$999,000.00 ($509.69 / sqft )

223 Island Way 7f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1960 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8389468
  2. Provided by SHORELINE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Christy Crist
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Extraordinary Waterfront Living in the Heart of Island Estates with $10,000 in closing cost incentives offered by the seller! Welcome to 223 Island Way, Unit 7F, a meticulously maintained 3 bedroo
Active
Details for 223 Island Way 2d, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$599,900.00 ($446.02 / sqft )

223 Island Way 2d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504217
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Linda Caruso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront community living at its finest! This beautifully upgraded corner unit features a rare double balcony layout, offering stunning indoor outdoor flow with floor to ceiling sliding glass doors
Active
Details for 200 Woodette Drive Tr-b (102w, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$499,000.00 ($399.52 / sqft )

200 Woodette Drive Tr-b (102w Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1249 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8214853
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Julie Sartain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the small beach town lifestyle in this beautiful waterfront condo in Dunedin, Florida, just steps from the causeway leading to Dunedin Beach and Honeymoon Island. Enjoy breathtaking views of St.
Active
Details for 223 Island Way 4a, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$485,000.00 ($499.49 / sqft )

223 Island Way 4a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 971 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.81 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8467188
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Tom Byrnes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island Way Towers Waterfront Living at Its Finest Welcome to Island Way Towers, where island living meets modern comfort in the highly desirable Island Estates community at 223 Island Way. This be
Active
Details for 311 Ocean Avenue 309, Lantana, FL 33462
$435,000.00 ($483.87 / sqft )

311 Ocean Avenue 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 899 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018960
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime intracoastal location. Experience condo living in this beautiful, newly renovated condo located directly on the intracoastal waterway. Residence features a modern concept design, brand new finis
Active
Details for 311 Ocean Avenue 102, Lantana, FL 33462
$427,750.00 ($475.81 / sqft )

311 Ocean Avenue 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 899 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007953
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct Intracoastal views set the stage for this stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront condo. Located on the first floor, this beautifully renovated residence offers a true beach house feel just steps
Active
Details for 300 Woodette Drive 504b, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
$380,000.00 ($322.03 / sqft )

300 Woodette Drive 504b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1180 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484111
  2. Provided by CELTIC REALTY
  3. Contact David Vose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Island Towers, Dunedins hidden gem on the Causeway and live the beach town lifestyle in this waterfront condo offers. Life on the Dunedin Causeway means you are minutes from the causeway b
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 608, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$359,900.00 ($327.18 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 608 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8487384
  2. Provided by GULF BAY REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Romano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise Island Towers Condominium unit 608, ideally located on Paradise Island in Treasure Island and surrounded by beautiful waterfront homes and residences. This spacious two bedroom, tw
Active
Details for 311 Ocean Avenue 205, Lantana, FL 33462
$349,999.00 ($437.50 / sqft )

311 Ocean Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010911
  2. Provided by Hampton Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Waterfront Condo with Stunning Views Fully Renovated! Discover this exceptional residence overlooking Lantana Cove, offering breathtaking Intracoastal Waterway views from your private balcony. Enjoy
Active
Details for 10355 Paradise Boulevard 403, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
$300,000.00 ($281.69 / sqft )

10355 Paradise Boulevard 403 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1065 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.93 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497929
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Contact Michael Wyckoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Wake up to coastal breezes and sweeping water views at this beautifully located condominium in the heart of Treasure Island. Positioned on the 4th floor
Wade M. Berlin