Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palm Beach Leisureville Replat
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 105 8th Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$419,000.00 ($240.81 / sqft )

105 8th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018949
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully renovated with ultra luxury designer upgrades, this stunning home sits on one of the largest lots in the communityan oversized 0.26 acre private lot with exceptional backyard privacy. Features i
Active
Details for 132 10th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$389,000.00 ($232.93 / sqft )

132 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007069
  2. Provided by Calvin McDaniel Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home showcasing impeccable attention to detail throughout. Thoughtfully renovated with a clean, modern feel, this residence is truly move in ready. Major improvem
Active
Listing Details for 1104 Ocean Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$325,000.00 ($203.63 / sqft )

1104 Ocean Avenue More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009545
  2. Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Home in Active 55+ Community in Boynton Beach! Welcome to 1104 W Ocean Avenue, a beautifully maintained residence located in the desirable Leisureville 55+ community, offering the perfect bl
Active
Details for 135 14th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$324,500.00 ($203.32 / sqft )

135 14th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153103
  2. Provided by Re/Max Rex
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Super Large Waterfront Lot with Wide Canal Views! Enjoy fishing and boating right from your backyard in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with a 1 car garage. This home offers a f
Active
Details for 133 10th Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$275,000.00 ($205.84 / sqft )

133 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1336 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019227
  2. Provided by Local Real Estate Brokerage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cozy single family home on a quiet street close to shopping, transportation, restaurants and major thoroughfares.This home features 2 beds/ 2 baths, impact windows and doors, "instahot" tankless wate
Active
Details for 1005 Siesta Avenue, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$269,900.00 ($206.35 / sqft )

1005 Siesta Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169248
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally located near R1 Clubhouse and Pool. Nicely updated Fairmont model with paid up recreation lease in full. Thousands in upgrades including New Kitchen cabinetry, updated appliances, ROOF REPLA
Wade M. Berlin