Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pirates Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11288 Teach Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$10,800,000.00 ($1,186.81 / sqft )

11288 Teach Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 9100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149404
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront luxury at its finest in this newly built 2025 CBS estate by Vista Builders. This 6 bedroom, 7 bath home features dual primary suites, an oversized upstairs club room with wet bar
Active
Details for 11331 Avery Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$6,250,000.00 ($912.41 / sqft )

11331 Avery Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6850 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164043
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new waterfront construction in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens offering the perfect blend of luxury and functionality. Designed with a thoughtful, open layout, this residence features 5 en suite
Active
Details for 231 Ann Bonny Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$1,125,000.00 ($1,004.46 / sqft )

231 Ann Bonny Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616665
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Will Langley
  4. (305) 743-7636
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming Key Largo Bungalow with Bay Views & Boating Access!Experience the essence of Florida Keys living in this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home. Nestled on a wide canal with immediate
Active
Details for 78 John Silver Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$850,000.00 ($462.71 / sqft )

78 John Silver Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1837 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617435
  2. Provided by Coastal Realty of the Florida Keys
  3. Contact Claire Johnson
  4. (305) 664-0077
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Key Largo 3 Bedroom / 3 Bathroom CBS home located in an X flood zone and room for a pool! NEW METAL ROOF 2026 will be completed soon! This well maintained property sits on a nearly half acre corner l
Active
Details for 32 Pirates Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$694,000.00 ($991.43 / sqft )

32 Pirates Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617291
  2. Provided by Lokation Real Estate - Tavernier North
  3. Contact Susan Kay Holler, PA
  4. (305) 393-1695
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sweet and Sleek in the Keys! Welcome to your own slice of paradise a beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath conch style home that embodies the breezy charm of the Florida Keys with the polish of a
Active
Details for 13 Pirates Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$689,000.00 ($943.84 / sqft )

13 Pirates Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 730 sqft
  1. MLSID: 618777
  2. Provided by American Caribbean Real Estate, Christie's Interna
  3. Contact Carolyn C Ambler
  4. (305) 664-4966
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island Garden Retreat is a rare hideaway tucked beneath a canopy of mature tropical trees in the peaceful Key Largo neighborhood of Pirates Cove. Set across 15,890 square feet of lush, established lan
Active
Details for 80 Le Grand Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$675,000.00 ($522.45 / sqft )

80 Le Grand Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: 616716
  2. Provided by RE/MAX All Keys Real Estate
  3. Contact Jane Wasmund
  4. (305) 451-0060
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beautiful CBS Home in Pirates Cove. $4000 OFFER OF CREDIT TO BUYER TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS. A great weekend get away or full time home, with the community features including a private boat ramp an
Active
Details for 40 Pirates Drive, KEY LARGO, FL 33037
$495,900.00 ($883.96 / sqft )

40 Pirates Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 561 sqft
  1. MLSID: 617504
  2. Provided by Lokation Real Estate - Tavernier North
  3. Contact Susan Kay Holler, PA
  4. (305) 393-1695
  5. Florida Keys Board of REALTORS
  6. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Your Private Slice of Key Largo Paradise Awaits! Escape to a quiet coastal retreat designed for relaxation and adventure. This beautifully updated concrete 1 bedroom, 1 bath home is situated on a corn
Active
Details for 1355 Pinellas Bayway S 19, TIERRA VERDE, FL 33715
$450,000.00 ($327.27 / sqft )

1355 Pinellas Bayway S 19 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1375 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8442521
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  3. Contact Karen Crotty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller!! Lowest priced townhouse with a water view on Pinellas Bayway!!! Welcome to Pirates Covea serene waterfront community nestled on the shores of Tierra Verde. This beautifully maintai
Active
Details for 3501 Atlantic Avenue 706-707, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
$329,500.00 ($439.33 / sqft )

3501 Atlantic Avenue 706-707 Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221197
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp.
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What a view in this awesome direct oceanfront condo, fully furnished income producing 2BR 2BA unit, full kitchen with dishwasher, also has a stacking washer and dryer in the unit. This unit is fully r
Wade M. Berlin