Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rainbow Lakes I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5597 Descartes Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$779,000.00 ($216.03 / sqft )

5597 Descartes Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3606 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012413
  2. Provided by Vlasek Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering 3,606 square feet of comfortable living in the desirable La Palais community. Thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertain
Active
Details for 5528 Descartes Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$770,000.00 ($213.12 / sqft )

5528 Descartes Circle Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3613 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167232
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rainbow Lakes, a stunning community offering exceptional amenities including a clubhouse, community pool, & beautifully maintained surroundings.This vibrant and welcoming home is perfect for new owner
Active
Details for 6463 Terra Rosa Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$650,000.00 ($226.01 / sqft )

6463 Terra Rosa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2876 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007271
  2. Provided by Block Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set along tranquil lakefront views in the sought after Cinnabar community, this exceptional pool home offers over 2,800 total sq. ft. with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths on an oversized lot. A custom freefo
Active
Details for 9366 23rd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$635,000.00 ($401.65 / sqft )

9366 23rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1581 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013958
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning & completely remodeled 3 bed, 2 bath home in highly sought after Rainbow Lakes of Pembroke Pines w/ breathtaking & expansive lake views. Beautifully updated, this home features modern kitchen
Active
Details for 22163 Edgewater Boulevard, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$585,000.00 ($158.45 / sqft )

22163 Edgewater Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3692 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.48 acres
  1. MLSID: OM709443
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Conklin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW PRICE One of Marion Countys Most Competitive Multi Structure Estates Under $1M with Acreage, Guest House & 4,000+ SF Workshop No HOA Two homes. One property. Endless possibilities. Opportu
Active
Details for 5233 Rosen Boulevard, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
$469,900.00 ($182.77 / sqft )

5233 Rosen Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2571 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024125
  2. Provided by Mainstay Brokerage LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful home offering an inviting atmosphere with comfortable and functional living. The interior is highlighted by LVP and tile flooring, creating a seamless flow from the entryway into the open li
Active
Details for 24576 Falcon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$461,327.00 ($139.00 / sqft )

24576 Falcon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3319 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM721759
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RIVERLAND RLTY
  3. Contact Robert Spangler, II
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. * click 3d tour under first pic* $deal alert$ 5 bed 2. 5 bath multi generational home at market avg price at 175. 00 a sq/ft. Well maintained 5 bedroom, 2. 5 bath home offering flexibility, space, and
Active
Details for 20929 Audubon Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$460,000.00 ($124.76 / sqft )

20929 Audubon Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3687 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.95 acres
  1. MLSID: OM717363
  2. Provided by RIGHT-TIME REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Lesley Rogan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meticulously maintained 4 bedroom home situated on 4.95 private acres with no HOA or dues. The garage has been converted into a spacious game room with plenty of room for a pool table, or it could ser
Active
Details for 1230 Valencia Heights Avenue, DUNNELLON, FL 34431
$412,000.00 ($197.32 / sqft )

1230 Valencia Heights Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: OM723493
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Angela Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. On just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home with blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and views o
Active
Details for 1230 Valencia Heights Avenue, Dunnellon, FL 34431
$412,000.00 ($197.32 / sqft )

1230 Valencia Heights Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2088 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: 854397
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled on just over an acre in Rainbow Lake Estates, this cypress log home blend of Old World charm and modern conveniences. Expansive front and back porches provide space for outdoor living and view
Wade M. Berlin