Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sawgrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
$969,000.00 ($337.40 / sqft )

1263 127th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2872 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022309
  2. Provided by Allegiant International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Active
Details for 2351 Nw 138 Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
$849,000.00

2351 Nw 138 Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10546047
  2. Provided by G & E Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular, fully renovated 2 story home in Sunrises private gated community 4 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths + bonus room perfect for office, gym, or media Chef inspired kitchen with bra
Active
Details for 629 Sawgrass Bridge Road, VENICE, FL 34292
$815,000.00 ($240.98 / sqft )

629 Sawgrass Bridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3382 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692672
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Larisa Trexler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into style, comfort, and peace of mind in this stunning, fully renovated home in SAWGRASS now with a BRAND NEW ROOF! Tucked inside one of Venices most desirable gated communities, this beautifu
Active
Details for 1383 Vestavia Circle, Melbourne, FL 32940
$799,980.00 ($204.29 / sqft )

1383 Vestavia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3916 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163234
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to luxury living in the gated Sawgrass Key community of Suntree/Viera. This move in ready 4BR, 5BA home features an open floor plan ideal for entertaining. The gourmet kitchen offers double wa
Active
Details for 692 Egret Walk Lane, VENICE, FL 34292
$799,000.00 ($196.03 / sqft )

692 Egret Walk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4076 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6137803
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Helen Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now is the time to get a special price on this fine house. A serious price adjustment has taken place, so don't miss the chance to come take a look. Located in a premium Lakefront location in popular
Active
Details for 2355 138th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
$779,000.00

2355 138th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10541468
  2. Provided by Golden Sands S. Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Breath taking model like home amazing location gated community. Astounding 2 story home with a numerous amount of upgrades 4 bedrooms with 2 & 1 half bath awesome top of the line kitchen, granite st
Active
Details for 539 Sawgrass Bridge Road, VENICE, FL 34292
$734,900.00 ($233.08 / sqft )

539 Sawgrass Bridge Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3153 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6143398
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Barbara Burton Richardson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular home was once the Builder's Model and shows beautifully. There are extra features with crown moldings, trim work, wooden beams, laminated wood flooring along with a golf and lakeview.
Active
Details for 2132 Plantation Oak Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32824
$700,000.00 ($145.62 / sqft )

2132 Plantation Oak Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4807 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366017
  2. Provided by REALTY OF AMERICA
  3. Contact Kaylian Ocasio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is highly motivated! This meticulously maintained property delivers exceptional value and true turn key living in a sought after location, Do not miss this opportunity! Discover this turn key,
Active
Details for 357 Marsh Creek Road, VENICE, FL 34292
$660,000.00 ($198.38 / sqft )

357 Marsh Creek Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3327 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4685864
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Jessica Acord
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Sawgrass, a GATED COMMUNITY with controlled access offering privacy, security, and a vibrant neighborhood lifestyle with NO CDD FEES and LOW HOA dues. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2
Active
Details for 763 Egret Walk Lane, Venice, FL 34292
$654,000.00 ($227.56 / sqft )

763 Egret Walk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2874 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144257
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Dream Home at 763 Egret Walk Lane in the Highly Sought After Sawgrass Community, Venice, FL! This beautifully maintained home offers a spacious, light filled floor plan with high ceil
Wade M. Berlin