Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southampton
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1123 Piccadilly Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$814,900.00 ($235.93 / sqft )

1123 Piccadilly Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3454 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157969
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1123 Piccadilly Street in the gated community of Hampton Cayan ideal opportunity for those relocating to Palm Beach Gardens and seeking a move in ready home that combines comfort, convenien
Active
Details for 8111 Hampton Wood Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$760,000.00 ($282.74 / sqft )

8111 Hampton Wood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2688 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006670
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath plus office home located in the highly desirable community of Oxford Estates. This move in ready residence features a renovated kitchen with newer appliances, u
Active
Details for 3020 Atherley Rd, St Augustine, FL 32092
$715,000.00

3020 Atherley Rd Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  1. MLSID: 261956
  2. Provided by Chad and Sandy Real Estate Group
  3. 904-720-8411
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5242 Cambridge Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$675,000.00 ($235.27 / sqft )

5242 Cambridge Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022517
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 2 car garage, located in the coveted community of Hampton Cay. From the moment you walk in, you'll be welcomed by a bright
Active
Details for 3152 Banister Rd E, St Augustine, FL 32092
$525,000.00

3152 Banister Rd E More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  1. MLSID: 262287
  2. Provided by UP Real Estate
  3. 904-347-6987
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 22821 Windsor Wood Court, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$499,000.00 ($208.70 / sqft )

22821 Windsor Wood Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2391 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022549
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this beautiful 2 bedroom private home nestled in the hidden gem of Oxford Estates, a gated community known for its charm and tranquility. Light filled and inviting, this home features spaciou
Active
Details for 7715 Southampton Terrace 405, Tamarac, FL 33321
$280,000.00 ($164.22 / sqft )

7715 Southampton Terrace 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153261
  2. Provided by Go Big Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lake view 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit for sale in Kings Point, Southampton one of the BEST subdivisions. This spacious unit is in great condition and offers beautiful lake views. Laudry room inside the u
Active
Details for 7763 Southampton Terrace 309, Tamarac, FL 33321
$279,000.00 ($184.40 / sqft )

7763 Southampton Terrace 309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1513 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000855
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of sophisticated living in this custom designed 2BR/2BA residencethe largest unit in the building. This stunningly updated home features an expansive, light filled layout where
Active
Details for 7751 Southampton Terrace 103, Tamarac, FL 33321
$279,000.00 ($184.40 / sqft )

7751 Southampton Terrace 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1513 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004371
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic wide lake views, Ground Floor Condo with Fenced Courtyard at front. Spacious Interior 1500+ sq. ft. New paint, tile floors in all social areas, New laminate floors in bedrooms. 2 Large Maste
Active
Details for 705 Tilbury Court, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$279,000.00 ($121.25 / sqft )

705 Tilbury Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8468995
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact David Lovitch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in this stunning turn key/furnished condo nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the sought after Kings Point community. As you pull up the expansive drivewa
Wade M. Berlin