Active
Property Photos
1123 Piccadilly Street
  1. Image 1 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  2. Image 2 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  3. Image 3 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  4. Image 4 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  5. Image 5 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  6. Image 6 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  7. Image 7 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  8. Image 8 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  9. Image 9 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  10. Image 10 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  11. Image 11 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  12. Image 12 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  13. Image 13 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  14. Image 14 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  15. Image 15 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  16. Image 16 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  17. Image 17 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  18. Image 18 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  19. Image 19 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  20. Image 20 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  21. Image 21 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  22. Image 22 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  23. Image 23 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  24. Image 24 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  25. Image 25 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  26. Image 26 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  27. Image 27 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  28. Image 28 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  29. Image 29 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  30. Image 30 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  31. Image 31 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  32. Image 32 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  33. Image 33 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  34. Image 34 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  35. Image 35 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  36. Image 36 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  37. Image 37 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  38. Image 38 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  39. Image 39 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  40. Image 40 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  41. Image 41 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  42. Image 42 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  43. Image 43 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  44. Image 44 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  45. Image 45 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  46. Image 46 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  47. Image 47 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  48. Image 48 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  49. Image 49 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  50. Image 50 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  51. Image 51 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  52. Image 52 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  53. Image 53 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  54. Image 54 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
  55. Image 55 For 1123 Piccadilly Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $814,900

Address: 1123 Piccadilly Street, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

Welcome to 1123 Piccadilly Street in the gated community of Hampton Cayan ideal opportunity for those relocating to Palm Beach Gardens and seeking a move in ready home that combines comfort, convenience, and a refined Florida lifestyle. Hampton Cay's central location makes settling into the Palm Beach Gardens lifestyle seamless, with quick access to pristine beaches, world class golf, shopping, dining, tennis, major highways, and PBIA is only 20 minutes away. In addition, Hampton Cay has a beautiful clubhouse, fitness center, game room, resort style pool and spa. Designed with flexibility in mind, this beautifully maintained residence features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a private office, and a spacious loft perfect for accommodating remote work, visiting guests ,or creating dedicated living spaces to suit your needs. With 2,467 square feet under air, the layout offers both openness and functionality for everyday living. The chef's kitchen anchors the home, offering an inviting space for gathering and entertaining, while impact windows throughout provide peace of mindan essential feature for buyers new to South Florida. A 2 car garage and generous storage further enhance the home's livability. Custom design touches include a large statement mirror with sconces in the family room and an elegant custom mirror feature along the staircase Additional highlights include crown molding, built in speakers, upgraded tile and laminate (no carpet), plus upgraded fans and lighting fixtures. Some additional highlights: Cafe Energy Star Refrigerator (2022) New microwave (2021) New Garbage Disposal (2022) Nest thermostat (2022) 8 new smoke detectors w/10 year battery (2025) Whether you're moving from out of state or transitioning within South Florida, this home offers the perfect balance of lock and leave convenience and everyday comfort. A compelling opportunity to make your move with confidence and start enjoying everything Palm Beach Gardens has to offer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11157969 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 1123 Piccadilly Street
  • Viewed: 93
  • Price: $814,900
  • Price sqft: $236
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Bldg sqft: 3454
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 104
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Guest
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 475
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Central Vacuum, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Roman Tub, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SOUTHAMPTON 2 REPL LT 118
  • Parcel Number: 52424202090001180
  • Style: Key West
  • Views: 93
  • Zoning Code: RM(cit
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13332 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$939,700.00 ($266.51 / sqft )

13332 Alton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience prime location in Alton, right on Alton Rd with gorgeous lake views and close to the town center and clubhouse. Come see this immaculate townhome with option to buy furnished for the ultim

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11114813
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12624 Machiavelli Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$935,000.00 ($301.42 / sqft )

12624 Machiavelli Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome covering over 2,250 sf of living space and built in 2021, this home features a fabulous open floorplan with many exquisite and custom upgrades. When enteri

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121069
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5333 Sagan Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$814,900.00 ($262.70 / sqft )

5333 Sagan Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Light and bright, this stunning Townhome B, built in 2022, offers modern elegance and comfort. Featuring a stylish island kitchen with white cabinetry, granite countertops, and premium stainless steel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128989
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12871 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$859,000.00 ($276.92 / sqft )

12871 Alton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional 4 bedroom(4th bedroom currently furnished as a family room) , 3.5 bath Alton townhome with coveted preserve and lake/ fountain views. Covering over 2,250 sf of living space and built in 20

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135882
  2. Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5239 Beckman Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$815,000.00 ($262.73 / sqft )

5239 Beckman Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Superb location!! Built in 2022; fully upgraded alton townhouse with impact windows & doors; 4 full bedrooms (main level bedroom is enclosed), 3 1/2 bathrooms & large 2 car garage, in the heart of pal

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154158
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 37 Edinburgh Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$925,000.00 ($350.64 / sqft )

37 Edinburgh Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 37 Edinburgh, one of a kind fully remodeled, large single story townhome in the highly sought after PGA National. Enjoy both serene lake views with expansive golf course fairways in your ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2638 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155091
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12544 Gross Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$905,000.00 ($256.67 / sqft )

12544 Gross Pointe Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Absolutely stunning built in 2022, 4 bedroom, 3. 1 bathroom, 2 car garage townhouse in the sought after community: alton, located in the heart of palm beach gardens. Step inside this beautifully upgra

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3526 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157064
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12913 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$799,000.00 ($257.58 / sqft )

12913 Alton Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful townhouse in the highly sought after community of Alton. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, a den, 3.5 bathrooms, and a large 2 car garage. The first floor offers a versatile den and fu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168471
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5393 Sagan Lane, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$809,000.00 ($260.80 / sqft )

5393 Sagan Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful island inspired 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse located in the sought after community of Alton. This light filled home offers an open and spacious main living area along with an updated kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168638
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5218 Beckman Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$899,900.00 ($255.22 / sqft )

5218 Beckman Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available largest townhome floorplan in Alton offering 2,750 square feet of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a 1/2 bathroom, and a 2 car garage. Step inside to beautiful woo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000735
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin