Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Victoria Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 261 Old Moss Circle, DELAND, FL 32724
$617,000.00 ($178.02 / sqft )

261 Old Moss Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3466 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948109
  2. Provided by SWANN REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact J. Todd Swann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. VICTORIA GARDENS BEAUTY! Look no furtherthis upgraded and immaculate Lily model with bonus in law suite has everything youre looking for and more. Thoughtfully selected structural and design upgrades
Active
Details for 215 Avenham Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
$585,000.00 ($165.49 / sqft )

215 Avenham Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3535 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388928
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Cindy Eckert, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom plus Flex/Den home with 3 full baths and a 3 car garage in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Victoria Gardens. Situated on a premium homes
Active
Details for 1169 Avery Meadows Way, DELAND, FL 32724
$569,000.00 ($183.85 / sqft )

1169 Avery Meadows Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3095 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401168
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Hannah Evans
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Delands premier 55+ community of Victoria Gardens. This highly sought after floor plan (3 Bedroom/3 Bathroom/Flex room) is one of the few homes that backs up to the Lake Moore Conservation
Active
Details for 103 Old Moss Circle, DELAND, FL 32724
$550,000.00 ($181.70 / sqft )

103 Old Moss Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3027 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948545
  2. Provided by BEE REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Bee Powell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Thoughtfully upgraded | pond views front & back | low maintenance living in victoria gardens (55+) this well maintained home is packed with practical upgrades that make everyday living easier and m
Active
Details for 1157 Avery Meadows Way, DELAND, FL 32724
$479,900.00 ($202.32 / sqft )

1157 Avery Meadows Way Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2372 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394993
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Susan Herring
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2019 home in the highly sought after Victoria Gardens/Cresswind 55+ community! This popular Lily floor plan offers 2 bedrooms plus a versatile flex room within a bright, open la
Active
Details for 525 Heron Point Way, DeLand, FL 32724
$429,900.00 ($147.88 / sqft )

525 Heron Point Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2907 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225940
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The top 4 reasons why you should purchase this beautiful home: Motivated seller, priced to sell immediately ($20K under appraised value) Turnkey 55+ Adult Community of Victoria Gardens, home backing t
Active
Details for 173 Old Moss Circle, DeLand, FL 32724
$397,000.00 ($170.31 / sqft )

173 Old Moss Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2331 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225097
  2. Provided by Florida Properties & Management Services
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This homes is located in a premier 55+ Full Service Gated Community. Built by Kolter Homes in 2022. The Jasmine Model is one of the most popular floorplans, featuring an Open Concept Floor Plan. T
Active
Details for 412 Tisbury Court, DELAND, FL 32724
$364,900.00 ($156.68 / sqft )

412 Tisbury Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2329 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948420
  2. Provided by KEMP REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Maureen Kemp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the only Over 55+ Gated Communities in DeLand. Discover this Prime Victoria Gardens location on quiet cul de sac with a beautiful wide, lake view that offers extra privacy. This is the sought
Active
Details for 188 Old Moss Circle, DELAND, FL 32724
$359,900.00 ($171.63 / sqft )

188 Old Moss Circle Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2097 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948279
  2. Provided by LANE REALTY SERVICES, LLC
  3. Contact Pam Dean
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this light, bright, and airy Azalea Model, move in ready and located in the highly sought after Victoria Gardens 55+, GATED community. This beautifully maintained home features crown moldin
Active
Details for 1096 Avery Meadows Way, DeLand, FL 32724
$340,000.00 ($145.86 / sqft )

1096 Avery Meadows Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2331 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222396
  2. Provided by Century 21 Sundance Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to effortless Florida living in Victoria Gardens, a beautifully maintained, gated 55+ community built by Kolter. This 2018 block constructed home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a bonus r
Wade M. Berlin