Active
Property Photos
2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  1. Image 1 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  2. Image 2 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  3. Image 3 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  4. Image 4 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  5. Image 5 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  6. Image 6 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  7. Image 7 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  8. Image 8 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  9. Image 9 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  10. Image 10 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  11. Image 11 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  12. Image 12 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  13. Image 13 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  14. Image 14 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  15. Image 15 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  16. Image 16 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  17. Image 17 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  18. Image 18 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  19. Image 19 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  20. Image 20 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  21. Image 21 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  22. Image 22 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  23. Image 23 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  24. Image 24 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  25. Image 25 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  26. Image 26 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  27. Image 27 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  28. Image 28 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  29. Image 29 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  30. Image 30 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  31. Image 31 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  32. Image 32 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  33. Image 33 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  34. Image 34 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  35. Image 35 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  36. Image 36 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  37. Image 37 For 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,150

Address: 2361 96th Terrace 18 G, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024

Description

Modern looking, renovated, condo unit with 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths and balcony with storage space. Located in the heart of Pembroke Pines. New laminate floors in the bedrooms, new ceiling fans, new kitchen cabinets and stainless steel appliances. Washer and Dryer inside unit. The Reflections at Pembroke Pines family friendly community has lots of amenities including pools and spa, Tennis and Basketball courts.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10544678 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2361 96th Terrace 18 G
  • Viewed: 81
  • Price: $2,150
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 124
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Utilities: Cable Not Available, Sewer Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Hobby Room, Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: Reflections at pembroke pines condo unit 18G PER CDO BK/PG 40034/321
  • Parcel Number: 514108BC2590
  • Unit Number: 18 G
  • Views: 81
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 2121 96th Terrace 14e, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

2121 96th Terrace 14e More Like This

Gorgeous Unit on 2nd Floor; Renovated, Updated Kitchen with SS Appliances, Freshly Painted; Tile Floor; Washer/Dryer; Convenient Storage on the Patio; Reflections at Pembroke Pines with Community Pool

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149547
  2. Provided by Capital Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 1791 96th Terrace 4f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,100.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

1791 96th Terrace 4f More Like This

Gorgeous Condo Unit on 1ST FLOOR; Updated Kitchen w/Granite Countertops; Freshly Painted; Tile Floor; Washer/Dryer; Convenient Storage on the Patio; Reflections at Pembroke Pines with Community Pool w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158420
  2. Provided by Capital Homes Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9615 1st Court 10-202, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,550.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

9615 1st Court 10-202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Nice 3/2 condo located in a gated community at heart of Pembroke Pines, close to everything. New A/C unit. Community club has a lot of amenities. Association approval required. Minimum Credits score 6

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020932
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1881 96th Terrace 7f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,100.00 ($2.46 / sqft )

1881 96th Terrace 7f Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor corner unit located in Reflections @ Pembroke Pines . Nestled next to Bayberry Lake, the gym ,main pool and clubhouse. Condo comes with two parking spots (in addition there are several gue

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001692
  2. Provided by BPCM Gessner Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2331 96th Terrace 17m, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

2331 96th Terrace 17m Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor condo in the desirable Pembroke Pines area! This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit features a bright and open living and dining area, along with a private outdoor space perfect for

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010453
  2. Provided by BFS Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 91st Avenue 104, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,050.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

142 91st Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Absolutely beautiful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on 1st floor in desirable pine lake of pembroke pines*tile floors thru out*spacious kitchen with grey shaker cabinets and quartz counter tops*washer & dryer

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 787 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013814
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1821 96th Terrace 5f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,125.00 ($2.49 / sqft )

1821 96th Terrace 5f Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2/2 rental in Reflections of Pembroke Pines! Freshly painted unit featuring a nice kitchen, open patio, and comfortable layout. Great location close to shopping, dining, schools, and major hi

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 854 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014463
  2. Provided by MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9645 1st Court 205, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,300.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

9645 1st Court 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Centrally located lake view unit in the heat of Pembroke Pines. 2 bedrooms 2 full bathrooms. Split floor plan, tile throughout the living areas and wood floor in the bedrooms. Washer and Dryer inside

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019872
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 165 96th Te  3306, Pembroke Pines, FL 33024
$2,150.00

165 96th Te 3306 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained rental in the heart of Pembroke Pines! This bright and spacious unit offers a comfortable layout with ample living space, a functional kitchen with full appliances, and g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554593
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3241 Sabal Palm Manor 104, Davie, FL 33024
$2,150.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

3241 Sabal Palm Manor 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

24/7 gated community,Central AC and wood laminate flooring throughout, (NO carpet) washer & dryer in the unit, 2 master suites with walk in closets, beautiful community pool & fitness center, close to

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 942 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027332
  2. Provided by Darling Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin