Active
Property Photos
2581 50th Street
  1. Image 1 For 2581 50th Street
  2. Image 2 For 2581 50th Street
  3. Image 3 For 2581 50th Street
  4. Image 4 For 2581 50th Street
  5. Image 5 For 2581 50th Street
  6. Image 6 For 2581 50th Street
  7. Image 7 For 2581 50th Street
  8. Image 8 For 2581 50th Street
  9. Image 9 For 2581 50th Street
  10. Image 10 For 2581 50th Street
  11. Image 11 For 2581 50th Street
  12. Image 12 For 2581 50th Street
  13. Image 13 For 2581 50th Street
  14. Image 14 For 2581 50th Street
  15. Image 15 For 2581 50th Street
  16. Image 16 For 2581 50th Street
  17. Image 17 For 2581 50th Street
  18. Image 18 For 2581 50th Street
  19. Image 19 For 2581 50th Street
  20. Image 20 For 2581 50th Street
  21. Image 21 For 2581 50th Street
  22. Image 22 For 2581 50th Street
  23. Image 23 For 2581 50th Street
  24. Image 24 For 2581 50th Street
  25. Image 25 For 2581 50th Street
  26. Image 26 For 2581 50th Street
  27. Image 27 For 2581 50th Street
  28. Image 28 For 2581 50th Street
  29. Image 29 For 2581 50th Street
  30. Image 30 For 2581 50th Street
  31. Image 31 For 2581 50th Street
  32. Image 32 For 2581 50th Street
  33. Image 33 For 2581 50th Street
  34. Image 34 For 2581 50th Street
  35. Image 35 For 2581 50th Street
  36. Image 36 For 2581 50th Street
  37. Image 37 For 2581 50th Street
  38. Image 38 For 2581 50th Street
  39. Image 39 For 2581 50th Street
  40. Image 40 For 2581 50th Street
  41. Image 41 For 2581 50th Street
  42. Image 42 For 2581 50th Street
  43. Image 43 For 2581 50th Street
  44. Image 44 For 2581 50th Street
  45. Image 45 For 2581 50th Street
  46. Image 46 For 2581 50th Street
  47. Image 47 For 2581 50th Street
  48. Image 48 For 2581 50th Street
  49. Image 49 For 2581 50th Street
  50. Image 50 For 2581 50th Street
  51. Image 51 For 2581 50th Street
  52. Image 52 For 2581 50th Street
  53. Image 53 For 2581 50th Street
  54. Image 54 For 2581 50th Street
  55. Image 55 For 2581 50th Street
  56. Image 56 For 2581 50th Street
  57. Image 57 For 2581 50th Street
  58. Image 58 For 2581 50th Street
  59. Image 59 For 2581 50th Street
  60. Image 60 For 2581 50th Street
  61. Image 61 For 2581 50th Street
  62. Image 62 For 2581 50th Street
  63. Image 63 For 2581 50th Street
  64. Image 64 For 2581 50th Street
  65. Image 65 For 2581 50th Street
  66. Image 66 For 2581 50th Street
  67. Image 67 For 2581 50th Street
  68. Image 68 For 2581 50th Street
  69. Image 69 For 2581 50th Street
  70. Image 70 For 2581 50th Street
  71. Image 71 For 2581 50th Street
  72. Image 72 For 2581 50th Street
  73. Image 73 For 2581 50th Street
  74. Image 74 For 2581 50th Street
  75. Image 75 For 2581 50th Street
  76. Image 76 For 2581 50th Street
  77. Image 77 For 2581 50th Street
  78. Image 78 For 2581 50th Street
  79. Image 79 For 2581 50th Street
  80. Image 80 For 2581 50th Street
  81. Image 81 For 2581 50th Street
  82. Image 82 For 2581 50th Street
  83. Image 83 For 2581 50th Street
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,100,000

Address: 2581 50th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064

Description

Significant price reduction. Sellers are getting divorced and this home must be sold quickly. Priced for immediate attentionmake offers. Full luxury ocean access estate new 2025! Brand new 5,709 sq ft modern waterfront masterpiece in lighthouse point with 200 ft of private ocean access views. Includes 26' sea ray boat on 10k neptune lift, double jet ski lift, floating dock, 6 passenger icon golf cart & $100k designer furnishings (primary br excluded). 5br, 6ba + flex room, 25 ft ceilings, italian gloss kitchen w/72" sub zero, 48" dual gas range & positano quartz. Infinity pool/spa, marble patio, summer kitchen, control4 smart home, sonos, led lighting, new seawall, composite dock & 26kw generac. Turnkey luxury.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: F10545829 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 2581 50th Street
  • Viewed: 118
  • Price: $5,100,000
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 6
  • Full Baths: 6
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 116
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Equipment Included, Private
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CORAL KEY HARBOR 57-22 B LOT 15 BLK 2
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 484307260221
  • Views: 118
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3489 30th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$4,695,000.00 ($650.82 / sqft )

3489 30th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Exceptional Mediterranean deepwater estate sited on 80 of waterfrontage, offering 6 bedrooms, 6.1 baths and 5,546 SqFt of refined living. Light filled interiors feature a flexible floorplan with both

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 7214 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10536656
  2. Provided by Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2330 31st Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,475,000.00 ($620.12 / sqft )

2330 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your gated waterfront point lot estate with 223' of deep water frontage! Set along one of lighthouse point's most coveted island streets, this 5 bed + office + 6 baths + 3 car garage + 1 c

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 8829 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159461
  2. Provided by American Home Group Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2850 44th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,450,000.00 ($821.40 / sqft )

2850 44th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

The Only Opportunity of Its Kind in Lighthouse Point Right Now This is currently the only property available in Lighthouse Point offering 150 feet of waterfrontage on the North Grand Canal, set on

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 6635 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167647
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3721 30th Avenue, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$4,900,000.00 ($818.17 / sqft )

3721 30th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to one of the most sought after waterfront homes for sale in South Florida located in Lighthouse Point's prestigious Venetian Isles. For boating enthusiasts, this property features a brand new

  1. Bedrooms: 7
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 5989 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008156
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2641 48th Street, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$5,699,000.00 ($892.00 / sqft )

2641 48th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Your Waterfront Sanctuary Awaits. Discover this stunning, newly constructed contemporary home in prestigious Lighthouse Point. This exceptional estate features an 80 foot dock equipped with water & el

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6389 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015239
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin