Active
Property Photos
2323 Mccoy Road 815
  1. Image 1 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  2. Image 2 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  3. Image 3 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  4. Image 4 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  5. Image 5 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  6. Image 6 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  7. Image 7 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  8. Image 8 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  9. Image 9 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  10. Image 10 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  11. Image 11 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  12. Image 12 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  13. Image 13 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  14. Image 14 of 14 For 2323 Mccoy Road 815
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

Address: 2323 Mccoy Road 815, ORLANDO, FL 32809

Description

Prime location near the heart of Orlando! This residence is located in a well maintained community offering desirable amenities including a swimming pool, fitness center, clubhouse, and assigned parking. Conveniently situated just minutes from the Florida Mall with endless shopping, dining, and entertainment options. Everyday conveniences such as Publix, Walmart, and Target are nearby. Enjoy outdoor activities at Airport Lakes Park and Barber Park, featuring walking trails, playgrounds, sports fields, and a dog park. Only 1015 minutes from Orlando International Airport (MCO) and close to major attractions including Universal Studios, SeaWorld, and ICON Park. Easy access to FL 528, I 4, Floridas Turnpike, and the SunRail Sand Lake Road Station makes commuting throughout Central Florida effortless. A perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6367906 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 2323 Mccoy Road 815
  • Viewed: 149
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2016
  • Bldg sqft: 885
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 148
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 885.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Off Street, Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Other
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: GF Harmony Palm Square
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32809 - Orlando/Pinecastle/Oakridge/ Edgewood
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 30-23-30-6681-00-815
  • Unit Number: 815
  • Views: 149
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 820 Galsworthy Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,800.00 ($11.76 / sqft )

820 Galsworthy Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to beautifully updated 2 bedrooms 1 bath studio

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 153 sqft
  4. Approx. 8,249.00 acres
  1. MLSID: O6396277
  2. Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joane Laurent
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 764 Ridenhour Circle 764, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,750.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

764 Ridenhour Circle 764 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 3 bed2 bath apartment for rent , conveniently located just 5 minutes from Florida Mall. This apartment is in a prime area surrounded by shopping centers, supermarkets, restaurants, schools, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144631
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Tebi Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1210 Southstation Place 303, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

1210 Southstation Place 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing 2 beds / 2 baths condo at sandlake station! Concrete building, high ceilings, modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Luxury vynil & tile flooring. Xl washer/d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147391
  2. Provided by VITAL REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Maria Genao Santos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2121 Mccoy Road 337, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,700.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

2121 Mccoy Road 337 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience modern comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at Royal Palace Condominium. This elegant unit features a bright, open living area with tasteful finishes

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360611
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2121 Mccoy Road 235, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,700.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

2121 Mccoy Road 235 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360632
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 613, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 613 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bed / 2 bath condo in desirable Belle Isle at The Grandview at Lake Conway! This bright and airy 3th floor unit offers beautiful lake views, an open floor plan, and tons of natural light th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367904
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 701, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 701 Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime location near the heart of Orlando! This residence is located in a well maintained community offering desirable amenities including a swimming pool, fitness center, clubhouse, and assigned parki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 863 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367909
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2323 Mccoy Road 816, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,650.00 ($1.91 / sqft )

2323 Mccoy Road 816 Virtual Tour More Like This

The area around 2323 McCoy Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 offers a variety of amenities and points of interest. Heres a summary of whats nearby: 1. Shopping and Groceries: Florida Mall: One of Orlandos larges

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 863 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6367968
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Isaacville Drive 213, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,850.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

751 Isaacville Drive 213 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful unit located at Sandlake Mirage, just 10 minutes south of Downtown Orlando in the Sky Lake community. This residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light, a functional kit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1089 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6369209
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 751 Isaacville Drive 107, ORLANDO, FL 32809
$1,658.00 ($2.20 / sqft )

751 Isaacville Drive 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and well maintained unit located Sandlake Mirage, just 10 minutes south of Downtown Orlando in the Sky Lake community. This residence features an open floor plan with abundant natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 755 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.44 acres
  1. MLSID: O6371937
  2. Provided by SUPER RENT ORLANDO LLC
  3. Contact Jesus Marrero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin