Active
Property Photos
Address Not Provided
  1. Image 1 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  2. Image 2 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  3. Image 3 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  4. Image 4 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  5. Image 5 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  6. Image 6 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  7. Image 7 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  8. Image 8 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  9. Image 9 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  10. Image 10 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  11. Image 11 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  12. Image 12 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  13. Image 13 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  14. Image 14 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  15. Image 15 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  16. Image 16 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  17. Image 17 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  18. Image 18 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  19. Image 19 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  20. Image 20 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  21. Image 21 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  22. Image 22 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  23. Image 23 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  24. Image 24 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  25. Image 25 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  26. Image 26 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  27. Image 27 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  28. Image 28 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  29. Image 29 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  30. Image 30 of 31 For Address Not Provided
  31. Image 31 of 31 For Address Not Provided
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $119,000

Address: Address Not Provided

Description

PRICE REDUCTION! Ready to move into a 2nd floor condo unit in Southeast Orlando features: a renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, updated bathrooms, wood laminate flooring, and an indoor laundry closet with a separate washer and dryer. Residents enjoy fantastic community amenities, including a swimming pool, a fully equipped fitness center, tennis courts, a playground, and beautifully maintained grounds. Conveniently located minutes from major highways, Orlando International Airport, Lake Nona Medical Corridor, shopping centers, dining, and entertainment, this community blends comfort with accessibility. Schedule your showing today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6389670 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: Address Not Provided
  • Viewed: 157
  • Price: $119,000
  • Price sqft: $147
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1987
  • Bldg sqft: 810
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 58
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony
  • Flooring: Laminate, Wood
  • Living Area: 810.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fitness Center, Park, Playground, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Escrow Reserves Fund, Insurance, Maintenance Structure, Maintenance Grounds, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 571.68
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: TBD
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: REGENCY GARDENS CONDOMINIUMS 8476/0291 UNIT 203 BLDG C
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32822 - Orlando/Ventura
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 09-23-30-7331-03-203
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Views: 157
  • Zoning Code: R-1
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1896 Caralee Boulevard 1, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$119,000.00 ($142.34 / sqft )

1896 Caralee Boulevard 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

INVESTOR'S DREAM, EXCELLENT TENANT, CONVENIENT FIRST FLOOR CONDO, AS IS.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 836 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390615
  2. Provided by WINDERMERE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Ramon Rosquete
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2520 Woodgate Boulevard 202, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$130,000.00 ($144.44 / sqft )

2520 Woodgate Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 Bedroom Condo in Prime East Orlando Location! Discover the perfect blend of convenience and comfort in this move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the vibrant area of East Orl

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.36 acres
  1. MLSID: G5100360
  2. Provided by COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO
  3. Contact Alessandro DiMare
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4200 Thornbriar Lane E305, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$141,990.00 ($141.99 / sqft )

4200 Thornbriar Lane E305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome Regency Garden, this beautifully, renovated and modern condo, it's maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium located in the heart of Orlando, Florida. This inviting residence offers a funct

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144558
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathaly Valecillos, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2528 Woodgate Boulevard 201, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$135,000.00 ($0.18 / sqft )

2528 Woodgate Boulevard 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

CORNER UNIT !!! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo located in the desirable Dockside at Ventura community. This corner unit features an open floor plan with a spacious living and dining ro

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 756179 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.38 acres
  1. MLSID: S5146560
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Disney Roca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5761 Gatlin Avenue 526, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$120,000.00 ($163.27 / sqft )

5761 Gatlin Avenue 526 Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom and one bathroom condo unit on 2nd floor in Beautiful Gated Community "Venetian Place". Large living area with breakfast bar . Carpet and Tile floors Throughout . Washer and Dryer . Th

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 735 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147934
  2. Provided by PERFECT INVESTMENT REALTY
  3. Contact Adriana Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2349 Oak Park Way 107, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$120,000.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

2349 Oak Park Way 107 Shortsale Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Sale. Short Sale. Approved List Price. Welcome to 2349 Oak Park Way, Unit #107 a cozy and affordable 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in the desirable Lakeview Condo community. This opportunit

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.36 acres
  1. MLSID: O6307549
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Veronica Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2516 Woodgate Boulevard 107, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$135,000.00 ($145.16 / sqft )

2516 Woodgate Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dramatically reduced **investor alert** priced to sell** one or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *investor alert* you don't want to miss out on

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 930 sqft
  4. Approx. 17.36 acres
  1. MLSID: O6326255
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact LEYDER Salamanca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5977 Village Circle South  Ge, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$140,000.00 ($188.93 / sqft )

5977 Village Circle South Ge Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime condo Investment property with low HOA and great location close to MCO Airport and Downtown Orlando has tile floors, a large living room, and a master bedroom with patio and community pool and g

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 741 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6337516
  2. Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E. SERVICE
  3. Contact Ozan Cifci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4225 Thornbriar Lane 208, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$109,900.00 ($189.48 / sqft )

4225 Thornbriar Lane 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming and beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located on the second floor of the highly desirable Regency Gardens community in Orlando. This inviting home showcases an open floor plan fi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 580 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340800
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Laxni Deo Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2597 Oak Park Way 205, ORLANDO, FL 32822
$124,495.00 ($155.62 / sqft )

2597 Oak Park Way 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Start earning potential rental income from day one. Leased through August 2025, this is a gorgeous one bedroom, 1.5 bath, 800 plus square foot, second floor condominium in centrally located Lake View

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6356651
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Endlein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin