Active
Property Photos
4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  1. Image 1 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  2. Image 2 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  3. Image 3 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  4. Image 4 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  5. Image 5 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  6. Image 6 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  7. Image 7 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  8. Image 8 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  9. Image 9 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  10. Image 10 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  11. Image 11 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  12. Image 12 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  13. Image 13 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  14. Image 14 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  15. Image 15 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  16. Image 16 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  17. Image 17 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  18. Image 18 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  19. Image 19 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  20. Image 20 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  21. Image 21 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  22. Image 22 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  23. Image 23 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  24. Image 24 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  25. Image 25 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  26. Image 26 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  27. Image 27 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  28. Image 28 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  29. Image 29 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  30. Image 30 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  31. Image 31 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  32. Image 32 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  33. Image 33 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  34. Image 34 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  35. Image 35 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  36. Image 36 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  37. Image 37 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  38. Image 38 of 38 For 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,700

Address: 4957 Harold Stanley Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758

Description

Available NOW! $0 Application Fee for Pre Approved Applicants + $500 off first month's rent. Living in Kissimmee in a POOL home that makes everyday life easy. Ready to move in, a furnished house with open, connected living areas feels spacious, giving you a practical space to relax, cook, and spend time at home without feeling crowded. The kitchen offers good cabinet space and a functional setup for daily use. The bedrooms are well sized and provide a quiet place to unwind at the end of the day. Step outside to a backyard that gives you room to enjoy fresh air or simply take a break outdoors. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, parks, and major roads, making daily errands and commuting simple. A solid rental option for anyone looking for space, convenience, and a place that feels easy to live in. Pool and lawn care are included in the rent. INQUIRE NOW!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5146400 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4957 Harold Stanley Drive
  • Viewed: 192
  • Price: $2,700
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2014
  • Bldg sqft: 3451
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 5
  • Full Baths: 4
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 50
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sauna, Sprinkler Metered
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Living Area: 2677.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Oversized Lot
School Information
  • Middle School: Horizon Middle
  • School Elementary: Reedy Creek Elem (K 5)
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Covered
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: HVAC
  • Pool Features: In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Heat Pump, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Freezer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Mila Realty
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Solid Wood Cabinets, Tray Ceiling(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34758 - Kissimmee / Poinciana
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 142628525300011860
  • Views: 192
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4600 Caverns Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($0.90 / sqft )

4600 Caverns Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

BEAUTIFUL 4/2/2 CORNER LOT HOME, CREEN ENCLOSED PAVER PATIO WITH PARTIALLY COVERED, CELLING FANS, COVERED LANAI, CERAMIC TILE AND LAMINATED FLOORING.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2780 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147012
  2. Provided by MICHEL PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Francisco Michel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 673 Cotulla Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

673 Cotulla Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3bedroom 2 bath home available for immediate occupancy, conveniently located to restaurant shopping and great schools, call today for showing.

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6346201
  2. Provided by PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vimi Gobin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2237 Cypress Lake Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($0.75 / sqft )

2237 Cypress Lake Place More Like This

Beautiful corner lot home with lake views in Kissimmee, offering a functional layout and multiple upgrades throughout. The main living areas feature porcelain flooring, with carpet in the bedrooms fo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3336 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147565
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Carmen Sousa Erazo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5530 Morant Bay Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,550.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

5530 Morant Bay Path Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This single story, newly constructed single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, offering a spacious and functional layout in the desirable Westview community in Kissimmee (34758).

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2575 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148924
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5639 Morant Bay Path, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5639 Morant Bay Path Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

This brand new two story single family home features 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, designed with a modern and functional layout for comfortable living. The home includes an open concept main living

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2310 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148927
  2. Provided by MELIN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Isabel Melin Goitia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 121 Citrine Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

121 Citrine Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family home available for lease in the desirable Stepping Stone community in Poinciana. This spacious and well maintained residence offers over 2,100 square feet

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2577 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6326586
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Pedro Pipia
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1126 Chichester Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,500.00 ($1.14 / sqft )

1126 Chichester Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the popular Cali floor plan, featuring an open concept design with 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfect for modern living. Upon entry, youre greeted by a wide hallway with secondary bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2202 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379972
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Caridad Pool, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4738 Rockvale Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,800.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

4738 Rockvale Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy and spacious home with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms!! This home has over 2,785 sq. ft. in living space with 5 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms and a garage. This home features a formal living and dinin

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389849
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  3. Contact Carissa Lawhun
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Nogales Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,525.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

520 Nogales Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

NO ELECTRIC BILL/ FREE SOLAR CALL TODAY FOR A TOUR .... Beautiful Custom Home with FREE Solar for rent and ready TODAY !! Welcome to your dream home at 520 Nogales Ct,Kissimmee! This stunning 4 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2399 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395041
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  3. Contact Angel Ayala
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 818 Mendoza Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
$2,600.00 ($16.25 / sqft )

818 Mendoza Drive More Like This

Welcome to this spacious move in ready, 3 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bath home featuring a private pool, large screened porch with a large backyard, washer and dryer, and a functional floor plan offering ampl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 160 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149635
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Maria Batista
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin