Active
Property Photos
32038 Pop Ash Place
  1. Image 1 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  2. Image 2 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  3. Image 3 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  4. Image 4 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  5. Image 5 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  6. Image 6 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  7. Image 7 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  8. Image 8 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  9. Image 9 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  10. Image 10 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  11. Image 11 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  12. Image 12 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  13. Image 13 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  14. Image 14 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  15. Image 15 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  16. Image 16 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  17. Image 17 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  18. Image 18 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  19. Image 19 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  20. Image 20 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  21. Image 21 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  22. Image 22 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  23. Image 23 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  24. Image 24 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  25. Image 25 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  26. Image 26 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  27. Image 27 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  28. Image 28 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  29. Image 29 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  30. Image 30 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  31. Image 31 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  32. Image 32 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  33. Image 33 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  34. Image 34 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  35. Image 35 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  36. Image 36 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  37. Image 37 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  38. Image 38 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  39. Image 39 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  40. Image 40 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
  41. Image 41 of 41 For 32038 Pop Ash Place
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $281,000

Address: 32038 Pop Ash Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576

Description

Meet 32038 Pop Ash Pl, a residence arranged for practical living with features designed for daily function. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances, and the primary bedroom is equipped with a walk in closet for ample storage. The primary bathroom provides double sinks, along with a separate tub and shower, enhancing its overall utility. This home is a perfect blend of style and functionality. Don't miss out on this gem! Included 100 Day Home Warranty with buyer activation
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6394907 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 32038 Pop Ash Place
  • Viewed: 38
  • Price: $281,000
  • Price sqft: $156
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1801
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 45
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Other
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 1801.00
  • Roof: Metal, Shingle
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Tandem
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: None
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Water Available
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Other
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 130.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Other
  • Association Name: Kai Connected, LLC
  • Association Phone: 800-310-6552
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Eat-in Kitchen, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters
  • Legal Description: MIRADA PARCELS 8A AND 8B PB 89 PG 117 LOT 504
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33576 - San Antonio
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-14-013.0-000.00-504.0
  • Views: 38
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 31792 Kestrel Calling Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$289,990.00 ($146.39 / sqft )

31792 Kestrel Calling Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to this Seabreeze model bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome in the gated Shores at Mirada. Featuring 9

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1981 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103867
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31837 Kestrel Calling Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$279,990.00 ($141.70 / sqft )

31837 Kestrel Calling Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. The Sand Dollar Live where every day feels like a vacation in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in Shores at Mi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5103893
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31784 Kestrel Calling Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$259,990.00 ($131.57 / sqft )

31784 Kestrel Calling Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to modern comfort in the Sand Dollar this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the gated community of Shores at Mirada. Designed

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105783
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31788 Kestrel Calling Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$289,990.00 ($146.76 / sqft )

31788 Kestrel Calling Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Step into comfort and style with this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Sand Dollar townhome located in the sought after Shores at Mirada. The ope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5105784
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31665 Ocean Breeze Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$266,990.00 ($135.12 / sqft )

31665 Ocean Breeze Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience resort style living in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Sand Dollar townhome located in the gated community of Shores a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1976 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108753
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31661 Ocean Breeze Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$275,990.00 ($139.32 / sqft )

31661 Ocean Breeze Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Enjoy resort style living in The Seabreeze this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath end unit townhome in the gated community of Shores at M

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1981 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5108756
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32099 Eastern Redbud Branch, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$269,900.00 ($132.43 / sqft )

32099 Eastern Redbud Branch Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover modern living at Mirada Townhomes, a vibrant community near the stunning Mirada Lagoon. Residents enjoy outdoor recreation, top tier amenities, and even a swim up bar at the lagoon. This thou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341625
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Taryn Mashburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10667 Ironwood Tree Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$274,900.00 ($134.89 / sqft )

10667 Ironwood Tree Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341646
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Taryn Mashburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10657 Ironwood Tree Way, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$264,900.00 ($129.98 / sqft )

10657 Ironwood Tree Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2038 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342900
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Taryn Mashburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32107 Eastern Redbud Branch, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$269,900.00 ($119.90 / sqft )

32107 Eastern Redbud Branch Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Every day feels like a staycation in this private, sun filled townhome at Mirada Townhomes in San Antonio, Florida, a vibrant community featuring modern living near the stunning Mirada Lagoon. Enjoy e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2251 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6352031
  2. Provided by NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Taryn Mashburn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin