Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirada Pcl 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 31300 Kale Brooks Court, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$589,000.00 ($148.93 / sqft )

31300 Kale Brooks Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3955 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487949
  2. Provided by TOP FLORIDA HOMES
  3. Contact Giselle Gartzke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury Living in Mirada Lagoon Carlisle Model with Premium Upgrades! Welcome to this stunning Carlisle model by Maronda Homes, perfectly positioned in the highly sought after Mirada Lagoon community
Active
Details for 11218 June Briar Loop, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$529,900.00 ($129.69 / sqft )

11218 June Briar Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4086 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479739
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Maria Hoffman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined Florida living in this exceptional home nestled within a gated section of the popular Mirada master planned communityrenowned for its breathtaking 15 acre crystal lagoon and resort s
Active
Details for 30980 Jazz Leaf Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$425,000.00 ($152.60 / sqft )

30980 Jazz Leaf Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499780
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Paul Mercer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DISCOVER THIS STANDOUT 4BD/2BA HOME in the sought after Mirada community a true gem offering over 2,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space on one of the streets larger lots! Positione
Active
Details for 31068 Jazz Leaf Place, San Antonio, FL 33576
$425,000.00 ($145.55 / sqft )

31068 Jazz Leaf Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2920 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505283
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2021 built home in the Mirada community of San Antonio, where modern comfort meets the Florida lifestyle. Perfect
Active
Details for 31088 Jazz Leaf Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$415,000.00 ($147.11 / sqft )

31088 Jazz Leaf Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457078
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Bobby Welbourn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate, clean, well maintained home located in mirada lagoon offers a thoughtfully designed layout with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a bonus room or possible 4th bedroom situated on a relaxing pr
Active
Details for 32076 Pop Ash Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$345,950.00 ($148.29 / sqft )

32076 Pop Ash Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2333 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475431
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Laurie Dykeman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEVER LIVED IN, FORMER BUILDER SALES MODEL, this beautifully upgraded townhome in the resort style community of Mirada offers approximately 1,800 square
Active
Details for 32046 Powderpuff Mimosa Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$339,000.00 ($124.68 / sqft )

32046 Powderpuff Mimosa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2719 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8467370
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Edward Gibbs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Mirada a one of a kind lagoon lifestyle community in the heart of San Antonio, Florida! This charming townhome offers low maintenance living with access to resort style amenities you wont
Active
Details for 10380 Lavender Aster Trail, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$318,000.00 ($110.92 / sqft )

10380 Lavender Aster Trail Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2867 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504640
  2. Provided by ASCENSION REALTY INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Jean Gordon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Price Improvement! Beautiful and spacious townhome in the sought after Mirada Lagoon community in San Antonio, Florida. Vacant and easy to show! Great V
Active
Details for 32021 Powderpuff Mimosa Drive, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$290,000.00 ($158.12 / sqft )

32021 Powderpuff Mimosa Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1834 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494689
  2. Provided by TRINITY REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Tatiana Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 32021 Powderpuff Mimosa Dr, an exceptional opportunity to own a move in ready townhome in one of San Antonios fastest growing and most desirable communities. Whether you're a first time buy
Active
Details for 32038 Pop Ash Place, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
$281,000.00 ($156.02 / sqft )

32038 Pop Ash Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1801 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394907
  2. Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  3. Contact Karen Albright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Meet 32038 Pop Ash Pl, a residence arranged for practical living with features designed for daily function. The kitchen includes all stainless steel appliances, and the primary bedroom is equipped wit
Wade M. Berlin