Active
Property Photos
373 Old Farm Lane
  1. Image 1 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  2. Image 2 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  3. Image 3 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  4. Image 4 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  5. Image 5 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  6. Image 6 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  7. Image 7 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  8. Image 8 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  9. Image 9 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  10. Image 10 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  11. Image 11 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  12. Image 12 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  13. Image 13 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  14. Image 14 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  15. Image 15 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  16. Image 16 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  17. Image 17 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  18. Image 18 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  19. Image 19 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  20. Image 20 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  21. Image 21 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  22. Image 22 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  23. Image 23 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  24. Image 24 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  25. Image 25 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  26. Image 26 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  27. Image 27 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  28. Image 28 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  29. Image 29 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  30. Image 30 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  31. Image 31 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  32. Image 32 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  33. Image 33 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  34. Image 34 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  35. Image 35 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  36. Image 36 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  37. Image 37 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  38. Image 38 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  39. Image 39 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  40. Image 40 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  41. Image 41 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  42. Image 42 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  43. Image 43 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  44. Image 44 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  45. Image 45 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  46. Image 46 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  47. Image 47 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  48. Image 48 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  49. Image 49 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  50. Image 50 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  51. Image 51 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  52. Image 52 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  53. Image 53 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  54. Image 54 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  55. Image 55 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
  56. Image 56 of 56 For 373 Old Farm Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,500

Address: 373 Old Farm Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708

Description

Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 story townhome located at 373 Old Farm Lane in desirable Winter Springs. Offering a versatile layout and modern comforts, this home is ideal for those seeking both functionality and style. The first floor features a private bedroom with a full bathroomperfect for guests, a home office, or multigenerational livingalong with a spacious double garage for secure parking and additional storage. On the second floor, youll find the heart of the home: a well appointed kitchen, a convenient laundry room, a half bathroom, and a bright, open living area that leads out to a private balconyideal for relaxing or entertaining. The third floor offers a comfortable retreat with a spacious primary suite featuring its own private balcony, creating the perfect place to unwind. An additional bedroom on this level also includes its own full bathroom, providing privacy and convenience for all occupants. With its thoughtful layout, multiple outdoor spaces, and prime location, this townhome delivers both comfort and practicality in one of Winter Springs most sought after areas. No Pets Allowed Tenant Liability Insurance **Required**
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6405673 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 373 Old Farm Lane
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2013
  • Bldg sqft: 1844
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 3
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1844.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Florida Realty Investments
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Other
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Area Major: 32708 - Casselberrry/Winter Springs / Tuscawilla
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 36-20-30-505-0000-1030
  • Views: 42
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 620 Locust Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,400.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

620 Locust Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely lake front home in Winter Springs. 3 way split on bedrooms. Fenced yard. Washer/drier included in one car garage

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1954 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405207
  2. Provided by SPRING REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Lidya Gongage
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 419 Harbor Winds Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,550.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

419 Harbor Winds Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready and easy to rent! This 3BR/2.5BA townhome in gated Harbor Winds in Winter Springs offers a fast approval process no HOA application required. Bright open layout, kitchen with 42 cabine

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2540 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364811
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  3. Contact Rick Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 142 Bayberry Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,450.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

142 Bayberry Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 4 Bedroom/2 bath home includes a large bonus office/den. New Kitchen, Gas HVAC system, washer and dryer included. Large fenced rear yard on corner lot. Covered patio perfect for ent

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385403
  2. Provided by ROSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Roxanne Rose
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1350 Tarflower Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,695.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

1350 Tarflower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Live in the heart of Winter Springs Town Center, one of the most sought after communities in the area. Just steps from A rated schools, shopping, dining, and grocery stores, this location offers both

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1992 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395636
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Carolina Brum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1372 Mill Stream Lane, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,800.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

1372 Mill Stream Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhouse in a Prime Location Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom townhouse offering the perfect blend of modern living, comfort, and convenience. The kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2964 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400631
  2. Provided by CHASTAIN REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC
  3. Contact Amy Chastain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1262 Spotted Sandpiper Loop, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,849.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1262 Spotted Sandpiper Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Your New Lifestyle Hub: Luxury Tri Level Living in Winter Springs Experience a home that adapts to your ambition. This "like new" tri level townhouse isn't just a place to stay; its a high performanc

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2353 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401507
  2. Provided by ROI AVE LLC
  3. Contact Mark Anthony Buot
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 103 Golden Crest Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,495.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

103 Golden Crest Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Very nice executive home in Gated Community of Eagles Watch in the Tuscawilla community. Very easy access to major roadways, shopping and the Cross Seminole Fitness Trail. You can access the trail fro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2411 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401848
  2. Provided by CLASSIC 1 REALTY INC
  3. Contact Joe Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 939 Glen Abbey Circle, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,650.00 ($1.22 / sqft )

939 Glen Abbey Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained home in Tuscawilla is ready for you, featuring an updated kitchen, open floor plan, large primary suite, screened patio and 2 car garage. Greenbriar has a private pool for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403882
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Azim Manji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 416 Diamond Dove Cove, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
$2,300.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

416 Diamond Dove Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome in the Seminole Townhome community of Winter Springs. Two story unit with combined living and dining area on the first floor, featuring large kitchen island with breakfast bar

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2384 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6406667
  2. Provided by WILSON MANAGEMENT GROUP
  3. Contact Christopher Gold
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4258 Weeping Willow Circle, Winter Springs, FL 32708
$2,300.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

4258 Weeping Willow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Adorable End Unit, 3 Bedroom / 2.5 Bathroom Townhome located in sought after Deer Run (Eagles Glen Community). Bright and open kitchen with plenty of counter space. Open concept dining/living room, al

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407250
  2. Provided by REMI EMERSON RESIDENTIAL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin