Active
Property Photos
1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  1. Image 1 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  2. Image 2 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  3. Image 3 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  4. Image 4 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  5. Image 5 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  6. Image 6 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  7. Image 7 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  8. Image 8 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  9. Image 9 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  10. Image 10 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  11. Image 11 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  12. Image 12 of 12 For 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,350

Address: 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121, LAKE MARY, FL 32746

Description

Beautiful upgraded granite counter tops 1 bedroom condo in resort style community of Notting Hill. Located on the first floor, this condo features tile flooring throughout, ceiling fans, separate laundry room with full size washer and dryer . Community offers its residents 2 swimming pools, Tennis court. 2 story gym and playground. Conveniently located within minutes to shopping, entertainment and I 4. Available for immediate occupancy.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6405952 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1321 Arbor Vista Loop 121
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $1,350
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2000
  • Bldg sqft: 837
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 837.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Notting Hill/ Michael
  • Association Phone: 407 333 2002
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32746 - Lake Mary / Heathrow
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 13-20-29-514-0700-1210
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 121
  • Views: 32
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 284 Short St, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,300.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

284 Short St Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom 1 bath duplex with central A/C, galley kitchen with fridge and stove, livingdining combo, inside laundry room with washer and dryer hook ups, vinyl flooring for easy clean ups, fenced yard.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394453
  2. Provided by WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  3. Contact Azim Manji
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1341 Arbor Vista Loop 221, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,499.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

1341 Arbor Vista Loop 221 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly Painted Nice Cabinets Nice Appliances Washer & Dryer included Carpet cleaned (shampoo) Grade A Inspection Report Bright Natural Light plenty of windows Spacious If you're

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 837 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6349964
  2. Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Eduardo Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 714 Sugar Bay Way 106, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,515.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

714 Sugar Bay Way 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

Whether you're just starting out or downsizing, a quality of life second to none awaits you at REGENCY PARK in beautiful Lake Mary. From the welcoming tree lined community to the warm colors inside, y

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 851 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392097
  2. Provided by REAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SUNSTATE
  3. Contact Marcus Phillips
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2593 Grassy Point Drive 205, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,450.00 ($1.65 / sqft )

2593 Grassy Point Drive 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Seminole County Regency Park in Lake Mary, Gated community 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom. 2nd floor condo has an open floor plan, new plank flooring installed in living, dinning and bedrooms, kitchen equip

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 881 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394660
  2. Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Kurt Morrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2533 Grassy Point Drive 203, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,400.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

2533 Grassy Point Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright & Updated Condo in Regency Park at Lake Mary! Welcome to this beautifully refreshed second floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the highly desirable Regency Park at Lake Mary community! Step ins

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 701 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397709
  2. Provided by PARKVIEW REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Miranda Azer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 212 Dorchester Square, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$1,350.00 ($1.79 / sqft )

212 Dorchester Square Virtual Tour More Like This

We accept Section 8 vouchers. Welcome to 212 Dorchester Square, a move in ready, single story villa in the highly sought after Villas of Lake Mary Dorchester Square. Enjoy the privacy of no one livin

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 754 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403730
  2. Provided by INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Freddie Crespo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin