Active
Property Photos
1470 Isleta Loop
  1. Image 1 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  2. Image 2 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  3. Image 3 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  4. Image 4 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  5. Image 5 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  6. Image 6 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  7. Image 7 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  8. Image 8 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  9. Image 9 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  10. Image 10 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  11. Image 11 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  12. Image 12 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  13. Image 13 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  14. Image 14 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  15. Image 15 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  16. Image 16 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  17. Image 17 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  18. Image 18 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  19. Image 19 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  20. Image 20 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  21. Image 21 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  22. Image 22 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  23. Image 23 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  24. Image 24 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  25. Image 25 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  26. Image 26 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  27. Image 27 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  28. Image 28 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  29. Image 29 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  30. Image 30 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
  31. Image 31 of 31 For 1470 Isleta Loop
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

Address: 1470 Isleta Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741

Description

Welcome to this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse, completed in 2024 and designed with modern comfort and style in mind. This move in ready home features a bright, open concept floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious kitchen of fers plenty of cabinet and counter space, a large island, and all appliances included for added convenience.Enjoy relaxing evenings on the covered lanai overlooking a peaceful pond view, creating the perfect outdoor retreat. Upstairs, the generously sized bedrooms provide comfort and privacy, including a spacious primary suite with an en suite bath. Located in a desirable community with a sparkling pool and playground, this home is just minutes from shopping, restaurants, and popular attractions, offering the perfect blend of convenience and lifestyle.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: O6406263 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1470 Isleta Loop
  • Viewed: 30
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1990
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 7
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1740.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Sidewalk
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Playground, Pool, Vehicle Restrictions
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Prime Community Management/
  • Association Phone: 863-293-7400
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 33-25-29-1867-0001-1900
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • View: Water
  • Views: 30
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Recreational, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3132 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,200.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

3132 River Branch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Gated Community 2 Bedrooms 2 Baths, Plus a Den/Office or Can be converted into a room, No rear neighborsthis home backs to a Conservation owned and is maintained by the HOA. Community Amen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359145
  2. Provided by VELEZ COURTESY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Felicia Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2250 San Vital Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,195.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2250 San Vital Drive 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom/ 3 bath townhouse. Master bedroom and Bath located on 1st floor. Fully Furnished and ready for move in. New quartz counters and SS appliances in kitchen. Minutes to shopping, dining

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375201
  2. Provided by L & L REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Licinio Cruz, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1416 Osceola Park Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1416 Osceola Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful home feature 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms a full fences backyard, and screened in porch perfect for relaxing. The property offers low maintenance flooring with NO CARPET, washer and dryer inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400239
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Carlos Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 979 Hacienda Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,450.00 ($0.72 / sqft )

979 Hacienda Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautiful two story residence in the sought after Kissimmee area, featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Designed with both comfort and elegance in mind, this home offers the perfect s

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3387 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5132644
  2. Provided by TOP SAVING REALTY
  3. Contact Sonya Dietsch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2917 Conner Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,650.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

2917 Conner Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

For rent!! 4 bedroom two bath home. This home is on a large corner lot in the gated community of Cypress Reserve. Just minutes from the "Loop", Disney, 417 and Florida's Turnpike. The home features sp

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2435 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142617
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
  3. Contact Maribel Minarro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1442 Isleta Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,200.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1442 Isleta Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Flexibilidad Migratoria!!! *New Townhouse at Osceola Village, Kissimmee!* Enjoy the opportunity to release this beautiful 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom Townhouse, located in the desired community of * Os

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143286
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathaly Valecillos, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2962 White Cedar Dr, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,800.00 ($0.87 / sqft )

2962 White Cedar Dr Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bath single family home for rent in the desirable Windsor Point community in Kissimmee (34741). This well maintained property offers approximately 2,727 sq ft of heated living sp

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5144099
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Yumiry Torres
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3549 Maple Ridge Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,600.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

3549 Maple Ridge Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and immaculate 3 beds/2. 5 bath 2 story built in 2003 and backs to a scenic pond with conservation (shingle creek) views. Ideally located in the heart of kissimmeee. Growing area with lots o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146720
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Josefina Lora
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3041 Ashland Ln S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

3041 Ashland Ln S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a gated community in Kissimmee! The first floor features ceramic tile throughout, a convenient half bath, and a beautiful kitchen that opens to the living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147274
  2. Provided by ONE TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Beatriz Salvatella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2949 Langdon Lane S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,200.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

2949 Langdon Lane S Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for a place to rent that has all the room you could want? This great rental is located in a gated community minutes away from all of Floridas major attractions while having a community pool an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2571 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147280
  2. Provided by REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Blanca Armada
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin