Active
Property Photos
8654 Antarus Drive
  1. Image 1 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  2. Image 2 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  3. Image 3 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  4. Image 4 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  5. Image 5 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  6. Image 6 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  7. Image 7 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  8. Image 8 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  9. Image 9 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  10. Image 10 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  11. Image 11 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  12. Image 12 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  13. Image 13 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  14. Image 14 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  15. Image 15 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  16. Image 16 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  17. Image 17 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  18. Image 18 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  19. Image 19 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  20. Image 20 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  21. Image 21 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  22. Image 22 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  23. Image 23 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  24. Image 24 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  25. Image 25 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  26. Image 26 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  27. Image 27 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  28. Image 28 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  29. Image 29 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  30. Image 30 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  31. Image 31 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  32. Image 32 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  33. Image 33 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  34. Image 34 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  35. Image 35 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  36. Image 36 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  37. Image 37 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  38. Image 38 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  39. Image 39 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  40. Image 40 For 8654 Antarus Drive
  41. Image 41 For 8654 Antarus Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $570,000

Address: 8654 Antarus Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Description

Unlock the door to a brighter tomorrow in this extraordinary 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom corner townhome with loft, where every detail has been carefully crafted to elevate your lifestyle. The sleek white shaker kitchen cabinets, quartz countertops, and woodgrain look tile flooring come together in perfect harmony, creating a space that inspires confidence and joy. Plus, with low HOA fees that cover lawn maintenance, community pool access, and more, you'll have the freedom to pursue your passions. Imagine waking up each day in a community that's perfectly positioned near shopping, dining, and equestrian activities, with the added peace of mind that comes with complete glass impact windows and doors. And with ample parking space in the 2 car garage and driveway, the possibilities are endless!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11076937 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 8654 Antarus Drive
  • Viewed: 191
  • Price: $570,000
  • Price sqft: $231
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2463
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 409
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Management, Manager On Site, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Maintenance Grounds
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 310
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Upstairs Living Area, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: POLO LEGACY MXPD LT 83
  • Levels: Multi/Split
  • Parcel Number: 00424429130000830
  • Views: 191
  • Zoning Code: MXPD
Similar Properties

Active
Listing Details for 7304 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$596,570.00 ($311.20 / sqft )

7304 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a versatile loft, and a private primary suite, designed for both co

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023976
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7310 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$531,180.00 ($317.31 / sqft )

7310 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ashton, a versatile 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,674 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinetry, and a private upstairs pri

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024269
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7316 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$550,640.00 ($314.47 / sqft )

7316 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Dakota, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,751 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen and great room, and a private upstairs primary suite, ideal

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024275
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7322 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$549,340.00 ($313.73 / sqft )

7322 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Dakota, a 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,751 sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a spacious kitchen and great room, and a private upstairs primary suite, idea

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024286
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7328 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$521,380.00 ($311.46 / sqft )

7328 Brenner Avenue More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024296
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7334 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$599,930.00 ($312.95 / sqft )

7334 Brenner Avenue More Like This

Welcome to the Ellery, a spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering approximately 1,900+ sq. ft., featuring open concept living, a bright and airy great room, a versatile loft, and a private upsta

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024306
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7346 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$550,640.00 ($314.47 / sqft )

7346 Brenner Avenue More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024319
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7352 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$529,840.00 ($316.51 / sqft )

7352 Brenner Avenue More Like This

The Ashton offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and an open concept layout with a spacious kitchen and bright living area. Upstairs features convenient laundry, and a private primary suite, with a covered la

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1674 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024508
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7358 Brenner Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$575,640.00 ($328.75 / sqft )

7358 Brenner Avenue More Like This

The Dakota offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,751 sq. ft. of open concept living. Enjoy a spacious kitchen and living area, flexible spaces, and a private upstairs primary suite, plus a lanai for out

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1751 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024524
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 7213 Channing Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$520,900.00 ($301.45 / sqft )

7213 Channing Avenue More Like This

The Laurel offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,728 sq. ft. with a bright open concept layout and spacious kitchen. Upstairs features a versatile loft and a private primary suite, along with a patio fo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024535
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin