Active
Property Photos
3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  1. Image 1 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  2. Image 2 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  3. Image 3 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  4. Image 4 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  5. Image 5 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  6. Image 6 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  7. Image 7 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  8. Image 8 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  9. Image 9 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  10. Image 10 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  11. Image 11 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  12. Image 12 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  13. Image 13 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  14. Image 14 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  15. Image 15 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  16. Image 16 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  17. Image 17 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  18. Image 18 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  19. Image 19 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  20. Image 20 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  21. Image 21 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  22. Image 22 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  23. Image 23 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  24. Image 24 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  25. Image 25 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  26. Image 26 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  27. Image 27 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  28. Image 28 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  29. Image 29 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  30. Image 30 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  31. Image 31 For 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $22,500

Address: 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii, Palm Beach, FL 33480

Description

No expense was spared in this total renovation just completed on this beautiful three bedroom 2.5 bath with direct ocean views and it is now ready for next season. Available starting October 1, come and enjoy the panoramic ocean views in this Palm Beach oceanfront condominium. Amenities, including 2 Har Tru tennis courts, an oceanfront pool, fitness center, 24/7 doorperson and garage parking.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11092040 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3360 Ocean 4 F Ii Boulevard 4fii
  • Viewed: 125
  • Price: $22,500
  • Price sqft: $10
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 2270
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 360
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Tennis Court(s)
  • Flooring: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Garage, Under Building
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room, Fitness Center, Internet Included, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Taxes
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: Bar, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THIRTY THREE SIXTY CONDO UNIT 4-F TOWER II
  • Parcel Number: 50434435190020046
  • Unit Number: 4fii
  • Views: 125
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3300 Ocean 202 S Boulevard 202s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$22,500.00 ($10.25 / sqft )

3300 Ocean 202 S Boulevard 202s Virtual Tour More Like This

Expansive oceanfront views from this pristinely renovated three bedroom, two and a half bath second floor corner condo unit with full wrap around balcony! Take in the extraordinarily wide range ocean

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109880
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2773 Ocean Boulevard Ph5, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$25,000.00 ($7.83 / sqft )

2773 Ocean Boulevard Ph5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bath penthouse, with 2,163 sq. ft. of living area, completely renovated and beautifully furnished, ready for Season. Modern, elegant interiors open to an expansive +/ 1,000 sq f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3193 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132401
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 434 Chilean Avenue 6d, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$25,000.00 ($19.33 / sqft )

434 Chilean Avenue 6d Virtual Tour More Like This

Eliot House Enjoy Glorious Sunsets and the Magnificent Yachts on the Terrace from this Elegant, Fully Furnished Renovated 2 BD/2BA unit with Direct Intracoastal Views. This Elegant In Town Unit with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1293 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166521
  2. Provided by Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3000 Ocean Boulevard 402, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$25,000.00 ($9.37 / sqft )

3000 Ocean Boulevard 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience refined coastal living in one of the Palm Beaches' most prestigious boutique, pet friendly full service buildings. Available as a 6 month seasonal retreat or annual furnished residence, thi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2668 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167029
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 311 Cocoanut Row 2010, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$24,000.00 ($14.41 / sqft )

311 Cocoanut Row 2010 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great looking, fabulously spacious apartment available for rent on desirable Cocoanut Row, just two blocks from the world renowned shopping and eateries of iconic Worth Avenue. Entirely renovated with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1666 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010161
  2. Provided by Tina Fanjul Associates, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 203, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$23,000.00 ($14.67 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully updated, move in ready two bedroom, two bath residence offering tranquil water views and the full suite of amenities at the iconic Palm Beach Biltmore. The home features soa

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020400
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin