Active
Property Photos
473 Fascino Circle
  1. Image 1 For 473 Fascino Circle
  2. Image 2 For 473 Fascino Circle
  3. Image 3 For 473 Fascino Circle
  4. Image 4 For 473 Fascino Circle
  5. Image 5 For 473 Fascino Circle
  6. Image 6 For 473 Fascino Circle
  7. Image 7 For 473 Fascino Circle
  8. Image 8 For 473 Fascino Circle
  9. Image 9 For 473 Fascino Circle
  10. Image 10 For 473 Fascino Circle
  11. Image 11 For 473 Fascino Circle
  12. Image 12 For 473 Fascino Circle
  13. Image 13 For 473 Fascino Circle
  14. Image 14 For 473 Fascino Circle
  15. Image 15 For 473 Fascino Circle
  16. Image 16 For 473 Fascino Circle
  17. Image 17 For 473 Fascino Circle
  18. Image 18 For 473 Fascino Circle
  19. Image 19 For 473 Fascino Circle
  20. Image 20 For 473 Fascino Circle
  21. Image 21 For 473 Fascino Circle
  22. Image 22 For 473 Fascino Circle
  23. Image 23 For 473 Fascino Circle
  24. Image 24 For 473 Fascino Circle
  25. Image 25 For 473 Fascino Circle
  26. Image 26 For 473 Fascino Circle
  27. Image 27 For 473 Fascino Circle
  28. Image 28 For 473 Fascino Circle
  29. Image 29 For 473 Fascino Circle
  30. Image 30 For 473 Fascino Circle
  31. Image 31 For 473 Fascino Circle
  32. Image 32 For 473 Fascino Circle
  33. Image 33 For 473 Fascino Circle
  34. Image 34 For 473 Fascino Circle
  35. Image 35 For 473 Fascino Circle
  36. Image 36 For 473 Fascino Circle
  37. Image 37 For 473 Fascino Circle
  38. Image 38 For 473 Fascino Circle
  39. Image 39 For 473 Fascino Circle
  40. Image 40 For 473 Fascino Circle
  41. Image 41 For 473 Fascino Circle
  42. Image 42 For 473 Fascino Circle
  43. Image 43 For 473 Fascino Circle
  44. Image 44 For 473 Fascino Circle
  45. Image 45 For 473 Fascino Circle
  46. Image 46 For 473 Fascino Circle
  47. Image 47 For 473 Fascino Circle
  48. Image 48 For 473 Fascino Circle
  49. Image 49 For 473 Fascino Circle
  50. Image 50 For 473 Fascino Circle
  51. Image 51 For 473 Fascino Circle
  52. Image 52 For 473 Fascino Circle
  53. Image 53 For 473 Fascino Circle
  54. Image 54 For 473 Fascino Circle
  55. Image 55 For 473 Fascino Circle
  56. Image 56 For 473 Fascino Circle
  57. Image 57 For 473 Fascino Circle
  58. Image 58 For 473 Fascino Circle
  59. Image 59 For 473 Fascino Circle
  60. Image 60 For 473 Fascino Circle
  61. Image 61 For 473 Fascino Circle
  62. Image 62 For 473 Fascino Circle
  63. Image 63 For 473 Fascino Circle
  64. Image 64 For 473 Fascino Circle
  65. Image 65 For 473 Fascino Circle
  66. Image 66 For 473 Fascino Circle
  67. Image 67 For 473 Fascino Circle
  68. Image 68 For 473 Fascino Circle
  69. Image 69 For 473 Fascino Circle
  70. Image 70 For 473 Fascino Circle
  71. Image 71 For 473 Fascino Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $644,000

Address: 473 Fascino Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984

Description

Nestled within a prestigious gated golf community, this beautifully upgraded Giulia model offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and lifestyle. Overlooking a serene lake with breathtaking sunset views, the home features expansive glass sliders that open to a covered terrace, ideal for indoor outdoor living and entertaining. Designed with an open and spacious floor plan, the residence includes 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a convenient half bath, along with a dedicated laundry room and double garage. A versatile flex space/den provides the ideal setting for a home office or additional living area. Thoughtfully enhanced with $39,000 in upgrades plus an additional $15,000 in custom window treatments and designer lighting, this home is truly move in ready. Residents enjoy access to an 18 hole Arnold Palmer designed golf course, with golf memberships available, making this an exceptional opportunity to embrace refined golf course living in a secure, resort style setting.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11147807 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 473 Fascino Circle
  • Viewed: 76
  • Price: $644,000
  • Price sqft: $208
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 3090
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 149
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Roof: Concrete, Tile
School Information
  • High School: Port St. Lucie
  • Middle School: Northport K-8
  • School Elementary: Savanna Ridge
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Jogging Path, Manager On Site, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 658
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Kitchen Island, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TESORO PLAT NO. 20 (PB 50-28) LOT 110
  • Parcel Number: 443450101200000
  • Style: Traditional
  • Views: 76
  • Zoning Code: Planned
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 13648 Blackwood Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$749,990.00 ($207.01 / sqft )

13648 Blackwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Move In Ready! The Paige plan offers 4 Bedrooms, 3 Full, Family Room, Covered Lanai and 3 Car Garage. njoy a covered lanai and a 3 car garage with a 4 extension, enhanced privacy with a pre plumb for

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3623 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10541749
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 184 Osprey Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$660,000.00 ($140.58 / sqft )

184 Osprey Ridge Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this absolutely stunning, large 4 beds/2. 5 bath home on an oversized lot perfect for all of your toys. Take your boats right out the community boat ramp straight to the st. Lucie cana

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4695 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: F10556620
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 343 Fisk Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$587,000.00 ($170.99 / sqft )

343 Fisk Road More Like This

You will absolutely love this gorgeous 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom, 3 car garage house the moment you walk in. The Open Floor Plan and High Cathedral Ceiling get your attention. This house is located in Sou

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3433 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119277
  2. Provided by Fidelity Professional Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Chandler Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$719,000.00 ($171.11 / sqft )

202 Chandler Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2023 built home located on a spacious 1/3 acre corner lot in the heart of Port St. Lucie. This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers 2,345 square feet of

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4202 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152130
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2092 Airoso Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$599,000.00 ($172.77 / sqft )

2092 Airoso Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 2023 Custom Build Home Corner in Port Saint Lucie. Welcome to 2092 SW Airoso Blvd, a beautifully designed custom home, this move in ready residence offers 4 Spacious Bedrooms a dedicated O

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3467 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152990
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2846 Eagle Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$610,000.00 ($182.31 / sqft )

2846 Eagle Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 5BR/3BA Pool Home with 2 Car Garage in Desirable Southbend Area! Welcome to your dream home luxury, comfort, and modern living! Gorgeous tile flooring in all main living areas. Formal livi

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3346 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166322
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 642 Goldenrod Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$649,000.00 ($170.79 / sqft )

642 Goldenrod Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

JUST REDUCED! LOW HOA 55+ COMMUNITY IN PSL. Welcome to 642 Southeast Goldenrod Road, located within the prestigious Veranda Preserve, an exclusive 55 plus community in Port St. Lucie, designed for re

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167715
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2293 Canopy Cove Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$675,000.00 ($210.08 / sqft )

2293 Canopy Cove Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

New Construction Without the Wait! This lakefront 3 bedroom, 3 bath home plus den offers over 2,300 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space with high ceilings and expansive four panel 10 ft slidin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3213 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001207
  2. Provided by Watson Realty Corp
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 593 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$615,364.00 ($157.95 / sqft )

593 Ranch Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

What's Special: No Rear Neighbors | South Facing Patio | Dedicated Study | Loft. New Construction August Completion! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Ber

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002709
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 597 Ranch Oak Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
$614,759.00 ($157.79 / sqft )

597 Ranch Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

What's Special: 5th Bedroom | No Rear Neighbors | Preserve View | Extended Patio. New Construction July Completion! Built by Taylor Morrison, America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Berm

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3896 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002819
  2. Provided by Taylor Morrison Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin