Active
Property Photos
423 Pine Tree Court 23
  1. Image 1 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  2. Image 2 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  3. Image 3 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  4. Image 4 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  5. Image 5 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  6. Image 6 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  7. Image 7 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  8. Image 8 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  9. Image 9 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  10. Image 10 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  11. Image 11 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  12. Image 12 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  13. Image 13 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  14. Image 14 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  15. Image 15 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  16. Image 16 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  17. Image 17 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  18. Image 18 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  19. Image 19 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  20. Image 20 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  21. Image 21 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  22. Image 22 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  23. Image 23 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  24. Image 24 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  25. Image 25 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  26. Image 26 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  27. Image 27 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  28. Image 28 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  29. Image 29 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  30. Image 30 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  31. Image 31 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  32. Image 32 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  33. Image 33 For 423 Pine Tree Court 23
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,300

Address: 423 Pine Tree Court 23, Atlantis, FL 33462

Description

Only First month and Security deposit to move in. Updated 2BR/2BA second floor condo in the City of Atlantis. Recently painted throughout and featuring a remodeled kitchen with soft close cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and quartz countertops, updated guest bathroom. Spacious primary suite with walk in closet and en suite bath with double sinks, tile flooring throughout and upgraded A/C. Newer washer and dryer, private screened in patio, and two parking spaces. Short walk to the community pool. Enjoy access to golf courses, clubhouse, playground, and basketball, tennis, and pickle ball courts.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11163332 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 423 Pine Tree Court 23
  • Viewed: 26
  • Price: $2,300
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1978
  • Bldg sqft: 1436
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 6
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Covered, Detached Carport, Driveway, Guest, On Street
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Jogging Path, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Pantry, Storage, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TUDORS IN THE PINES II COND UNIT 23
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 02434431220000230
  • Unit Number: 23
  • Views: 26
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 250 John F Kennedy Drive 308, Atlantis, FL 33462
$2,300.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

250 John F Kennedy Drive 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 3 bedroom apartment in the established wonderful city of Atlantis . End cap unit with view of the pool.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1934 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165296
  2. Provided by Florida Executive Realty Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 127 Yacht Club Way 109, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,500.00 ($2.22 / sqft )

127 Yacht Club Way 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Story, 2 bed/2.5 bath townhouse in awesome gated Intracoastal Community of the Yacht Club. Granite counter tops, white cabinets, washer and dryer in unit. Bring your dogs, (2 maximum and no dangerou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1124 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107403
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 896 Federal Highway 526, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,400.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

896 Federal Highway 526 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 2/2 condo with a top floor location in this quiet, gated, waterfront community by the intracoastal. Enjoy the water views in front and back from your private balcony. This home h

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123766
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Half Moon Circle E2, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,750.00 ($1.71 / sqft )

110 Half Moon Circle E2 Virtual Tour More Like This

First months rent upon condo approval, plus listing agent to pull credit and background report, est. $50 per tenant. Annual tenant to pay HOA fee in the amount $750 monthly in addition to the monthly

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1606 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129613
  2. Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 Waterway Drive S 308, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,200.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

300 Waterway Drive S 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

This newly renovated, fully furnished condo on the Intracoastal is now available for short term rental. Just five minutes from Lake Worth Beach and steps from Loggerhead Marina, it's truly a boater's

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139634
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Waterway Drive S 407, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,500.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

100 Waterway Drive S 407 Virtual Tour More Like This

This luxurious waterfront 2 bedroom/2 bath corner penthouse boasts stunning panoramic views of the intracoastal waterway and the Palm Beach island from every room. A huge 35' long covered and screened

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1220 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11153052
  2. Provided by Coastal Classic Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 720 Dixie Highway N 601, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,300.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

720 Dixie Highway N 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and updated condominium. Well maintained gated community on the intracoastal, located conveniently close to shopping , easy access to I 95 and near downtown Lake Worth Beach and beaches. Wate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167946
  2. Provided by Coastline Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 802 Windward Way 304, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,700.00 ($3.22 / sqft )

802 Windward Way 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

The Moorings is a waterfront community with resort style amenities centrally located in Palm Beach County. Charter a fishing expedition from the on site marina, soak in one of two jacuzzis or heated p

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 839 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168520
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 896 Federal Highway 431, Lantana, FL 33462
$2,200.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

896 Federal Highway 431 Virtual Tour More Like This

Breathtaking Intracoastal views from this Hidden Harbour condo. Wake up to Intracoastal views in this updated and freshly painted condo. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Updated open kitchen w

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1133 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011794
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 123 Yacht Club Way 206, Hypoluxo, FL 33462
$2,250.00 ($2.30 / sqft )

123 Yacht Club Way 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live like your always on vacation in this resort style gated community that sits directly on the intracoastal. Remodeled with beautiful flooring, granite kitchen & bathroom. Great views of the enormou

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 977 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013848
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin