Active
Property Photos
4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  1. Image 1 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  2. Image 2 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  3. Image 3 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  4. Image 4 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  5. Image 5 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  6. Image 6 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  7. Image 7 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  8. Image 8 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  9. Image 9 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  10. Image 10 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  11. Image 11 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  12. Image 12 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  13. Image 13 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  14. Image 14 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  15. Image 15 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  16. Image 16 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  17. Image 17 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  18. Image 18 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  19. Image 19 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  20. Image 20 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  21. Image 21 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  22. Image 22 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  23. Image 23 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  24. Image 24 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  25. Image 25 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  26. Image 26 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  27. Image 27 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  28. Image 28 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  29. Image 29 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  30. Image 30 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  31. Image 31 For 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $218,000

Address: 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

Description

Spacious 3BR/2BA First Floor Corner Unit with Split Bedroom Layout! Welcome to 4151 San Marino Blvd #101 featuring an open floor concept with abundant natural light and a functional split bedroom floor plan for added privacy. This well maintained condo offers in unit laundry, a 1 year old A/C, and the convenience of first floor living. The corner location provides extra windows. Ideally located off Military Trail, approximately 8 miles from the beach, 2.3 miles from Rapids Water Park, and near CACTI Park of the Palm Beaches. Currently rented through December 2026 great opportunity for investors seeking immediate rental income. Close to shopping, dining, and major roadways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11166341 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4151 San Marino Boulevard 101
  • Viewed: 117
  • Price: $218,000
  • Price sqft: $168
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2002
  • Bldg sqft: 1300
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 80
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Fitness Center, Playground
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 823
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split
  • Legal Description: EMERALD ISLE AT LAGUNA LAKES CONDOMINIUM UNIT 101 BLDG 11-4151
  • Parcel Number: 74424312270111010
  • Unit Number: 101
  • Views: 117
  • Zoning Code: RPD(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1721 Village Boulevard 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$199,900.00

1721 Village Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER!!! BRING ALL OFFERS!! Great Home investment property! Beautiful Condo W/2 master bedrooms suite in gated community. Renovated! New.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544303
  2. Provided by Grand Realty of America, Corp.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3521 Village Boulevard 103, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$225,000.00 ($156.58 / sqft )

3521 Village Boulevard 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020569
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2561 Village Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$249,500.00 ($173.63 / sqft )

2561 Village Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023106
  2. Provided by Watermark Estates Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4241 San Marino Boulevard 207, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$215,000.00 ($202.83 / sqft )

4241 San Marino Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024305
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Coastal Partners
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4101 San Marino Boulevard 108, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$253,800.00

4101 San Marino Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

No restrictions... Huge 3 bedrooms 2 baths... Come see it now... All ages... Pet friendly, first floor, full size laundry inside unit. Gated community... Lake view. Close to all you need. Breath takin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10530609
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Village Boulevard 1512, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$250,000.00 ($239.92 / sqft )

1401 Village Boulevard 1512 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise in West Palm Beach! This recently updated 2/2 condo is the perfect oasis for those looking to embrace the Florida lifestyle. Located in a sought after community with amenities such

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1042 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11049522
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Village Boulevard 136, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$197,000.00 ($269.49 / sqft )

1401 Village Boulevard 136 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to paradise in West Palm Beach! This charming 1 bed, 1 bath condo is the perfect oasis for those looking to embrace the Florida lifestyle. Located in a sought after community with amenities su

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11053385
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2811 Village Boulevard 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$215,000.00 ($149.10 / sqft )

2811 Village Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

ACCORDION SHUTTERS BACK AND FORTH. Peaceful view of lake and golf from second floor condo with elevator. Great opportunity for investor with tenant residing through May 2026 at $2100 a month. Min cred

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1442 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11061872
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1401 Village Boulevard 1914, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$205,000.00 ($280.44 / sqft )

1401 Village Boulevard 1914 Virtual Tour More Like This

This cozy 1/1 condo features an open living/dining area with a bonus nook for a small office or den. Highlights include Berber carpet, ceiling fans, central A/C, a spacious bathroom, and a walk in clo

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 731 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11102000
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1112 Green Pine Boulevard G3, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
$199,000.00 ($180.25 / sqft )

1112 Green Pine Boulevard G3 Virtual Tour More Like This

BRAND NEW AC JUST INSTALLED 07/2025! Spacious condo with vaulted ceiling in the living room with an additional window to allow for ambient natural light. This is a rare find. Being on the top floor of

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1104 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11107957
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin