Active
Property Photos
3209 32nd Way 3209
  1. Image 1 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  2. Image 2 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  3. Image 3 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  4. Image 4 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  5. Image 5 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  6. Image 6 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  7. Image 7 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  8. Image 8 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  9. Image 9 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  10. Image 10 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  11. Image 11 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  12. Image 12 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  13. Image 13 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
  14. Image 14 For 3209 32nd Way 3209
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

Address: 3209 32nd Way 3209, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Description

Nice and clean 2 story town home centrally located in the Villages. OF Sandalwood, 1st and security only for good income & Credit and rental History , home offers 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths titled floor & wood no carpet , Rent includes water and basic cable. Perfectly located near downtown, I 95, shops, restaurants, and the beaches,1st and security only for good income & Credit .
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11167239 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3209 32nd Way 3209
  • Viewed: 77
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1984
  • Bldg sqft: 1236
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 77
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Community Room
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: VILLAGE OF SANDALWOOD LAKES PL 2 LT 152B
  • Parcel Number: 74424301080001522
  • Unit Number: 3209
  • Views: 77
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3517 Windsor Avenue, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,900.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

3517 Windsor Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Professionally managed with first class service, every tenant has online access to their account and maintenance requests. REMODELED *** Available NOW*** 2 bedroom 1 bath part of a duplex. NO HOA APPL

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 702 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162493
  2. Provided by Blue Luxe Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3217 32nd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,300.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

3217 32nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2/2.5 Townhouse, with a private entrance tucked inside your private courtyard. An open floor plan with brand new vinyl plank flooring, new carpet on stairs, brand new bathroom vanities. Open

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024208
  2. Provided by Floridas Property Management
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5409 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,500.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

5409 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 1 2026. Live steps away from the dazzling Intracoastal Waterway in this unique 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor unit. Water views. Large fenced in backyard. New laminate floors throughout,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2584 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162274
  2. Provided by Provident Realty of South Florida Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 311 3rd Way , West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,500.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

311 3rd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your new home in the desirable Village of Sandalwood Lakes! This charming townhome offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. As you step inside, you'll immediately notice t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163666
  2. Provided by Luxe Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3115 Windsor Avenue 1, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,500.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

3115 Windsor Avenue 1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Freshly updated 3BR/2BA duplex unit featuring a bright, functional floor plan and fresh interior paint throughout. Enjoy the privacy of a fully fenced yard, ideal for outdoor living, pets, and added p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 910 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008933
  2. Provided by Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3230 32nd Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$2,200.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

3230 32nd Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Fantastic Opportunity in Sandalwood Lakes! Centrally Located 2/2.5 Townhome with Updated Kitchen and bathrooms. Shaker Style Cabinets, Solid Surface Counters, Tile Backsplash, and Stainless Appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025100
  2. Provided by United Properties of SE FL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin