Active
Property Photos
121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  1. Image 1 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  2. Image 2 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  3. Image 3 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  4. Image 4 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  5. Image 5 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  6. Image 6 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  7. Image 7 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  8. Image 8 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  9. Image 9 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  10. Image 10 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  11. Image 11 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  12. Image 12 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  13. Image 13 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  14. Image 14 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  15. Image 15 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  16. Image 16 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  17. Image 17 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  18. Image 18 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  19. Image 19 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  20. Image 20 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  21. Image 21 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  22. Image 22 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  23. Image 23 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  24. Image 24 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  25. Image 25 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  26. Image 26 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  27. Image 27 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  28. Image 28 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  29. Image 29 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  30. Image 30 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  31. Image 31 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  32. Image 32 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  33. Image 33 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  34. Image 34 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  35. Image 35 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  36. Image 36 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  37. Image 37 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  38. Image 38 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  39. Image 39 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  40. Image 40 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  41. Image 41 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  42. Image 42 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  43. Image 43 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  44. Image 44 For 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

Address: 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121, Jupiter, FL 33477

Description

Don't Miss this Opportunity to Live in Paradise! This Intimate Corner Courtyard Unit is Just a Stone's Throw to The Beach, backs Carlin Park's Natural Area/Walking Trail & is just steps to the Community Pool. Serene Living at it's Finest with All the Amenities Jupiter's Coastal Living Lifestyle has to Offer. Updated Kitchen, Stainless Appliances, 2 King BR'S Each With a Private Balcony, 2.5 Baths, a Half Bath on the Main Floor for Guests, & Full Size Washer/Dryer in the Unit. Surrounded by Nature Parks, Beaches, Shopping, Restaurant's & Less Than 30 Minutes to PBI Airport. Location! Location! Location!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26010384 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 121 Ocean Cove Drive 121
  • Viewed: 107
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 1288
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 42
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Exterior Features: Courtyard, Balcony, Garden
  • Middle School: Jupiter
  • School Elementary: Beacon Cove Intermediate
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Guest
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Road Frontage Type: East of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Jogging Path
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: OCEAN COVE LOT 121
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 30434108140001210
  • Unit Number: 121
  • Views: 107
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Sewer, Trash Collection
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1138 11th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

1138 11th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful updated townhouse in Lakes At The Bluffs. This unit is towards the front of the community and overlooks oak trees. Tile floors, white cabinets, quartz countertops, Moroccan backsplash and br

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161742
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2813 28th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,400.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

2813 28th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Location, location. If you want to be close to the beach this is the property for you. Live in the midst of fabulous restaurants, beach, shopping and numerous activities throughout the area. This town

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149114
  2. Provided by One Source Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2117 21st Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,500.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

2117 21st Court Virtual Tour More Like This

REDUCED SUMMER RATE! GORGEOUS renovated townhome in Lakes at the Bluffs with private fenced patio where you can relax & enjoy outdoor living, bbq's and entertain friends. 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, eat i

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158469
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1603 16th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,150.00 ($2.55 / sqft )

1603 16th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

BUY 2 Months get 1 FREE! Fixed rate for next 90 days with owner approval. Completely renovated and furnished townhouse. New hurricane windows and front door. All new kitchen with granite countertops

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158790
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 213 Seabreeze Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,200.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

213 Seabreeze Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This timeless Key West styled and furnished Townhouse is a spacious unit with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and private outdoor patio area. The first level provides an open concept design with tile flooring t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1620 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167924
  2. Provided by Jupiter By the Sea Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 108 Ocean Dunes Circle 108, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

108 Ocean Dunes Circle 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful single story 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, end unit villa with a 1 Car Garage. This unit is being offered fully furnished and turn key with all the comforts of home. Light & Bright unit, vaulted ceilin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2085 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169457
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 809 Ocean Dunes Circle Circle, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,300.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

809 Ocean Dunes Circle Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished rental available May 15th for 90 days minimum gated Ocean Dunes. The unit has a garage and lake views, Just painted in white dove , new impact windows and doors. Heated pool and spa and Pick

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2015 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006511
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3602 Fairway Drive N, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,700.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

3602 Fairway Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Annually or Seasonal . Walk to the turquoise waters of Jupiter Beach from this lovely 2 bedrooms, 2 bath, plus a cozy loft for guests, this townhouse style condo in the gated, beachfront com

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1346 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007650
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2431 24th Court, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,000.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

2431 24th Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated townhouse in the highly sought after River Bluffs community. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home blends comfort and coastal style with a brand new kitchen featuring all n

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1236 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008844
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 131 Palm Avenue 36, Jupiter, FL 33477
$3,700.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

131 Palm Avenue 36 Virtual Tour More Like This

Immaculate and completely remodeled beach villa with 2 bedrooms 2 full baths and 1 car garage. Backing up to Carlin Park and walking distance to areas finest beaches, restaurants and shopping. If you

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1561 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010991
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin