Active
Property Photos
220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  1. Image 1 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  2. Image 2 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  3. Image 3 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  4. Image 4 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  5. Image 5 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  6. Image 6 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  7. Image 7 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  8. Image 8 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  9. Image 9 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  10. Image 10 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  11. Image 11 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  12. Image 12 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  13. Image 13 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  14. Image 14 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  15. Image 15 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  16. Image 16 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  17. Image 17 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  18. Image 18 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  19. Image 19 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  20. Image 20 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  21. Image 21 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  22. Image 22 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  23. Image 23 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  24. Image 24 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  25. Image 25 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  26. Image 26 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  27. Image 27 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  28. Image 28 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  29. Image 29 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  30. Image 30 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  31. Image 31 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  32. Image 32 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  33. Image 33 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  34. Image 34 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  35. Image 35 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  36. Image 36 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  37. Image 37 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  38. Image 38 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  39. Image 39 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  40. Image 40 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  41. Image 41 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  42. Image 42 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  43. Image 43 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  44. Image 44 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  45. Image 45 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  46. Image 46 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  47. Image 47 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  48. Image 48 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  49. Image 49 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  50. Image 50 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  51. Image 51 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  52. Image 52 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  53. Image 53 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  54. Image 54 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  55. Image 55 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  56. Image 56 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  57. Image 57 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  58. Image 58 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  59. Image 59 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  60. Image 60 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  61. Image 61 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  62. Image 62 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  63. Image 63 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  64. Image 64 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  65. Image 65 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  66. Image 66 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  67. Image 67 For 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,600,000

Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415, Lake Park, FL 33403

Description

This brand new 14th floor residence offers 2 bedrooms plus a guest bath, perfectly positioned to capture sweeping southern exposures and stunning water views from sunrise to sunset. Thoughtfully designed with modern finishes and an open, light filled layout, the residence delivers a seamless blend of comfort and sophisticationideal for both full time living and seasonal enjoyment. Floor to ceiling glass invites natural light throughout, while private outdoor space provides the perfect setting to take in the Intracoastal backdrop. Nautilus 220 redefines luxury with an unmatched, full service lifestyle. Residents enjoy a private marina, multiple resort style pools, on site dining and restaurants, state of the art fitness and wellness facilities, a private movie theater, bowling lounge, and an amenity collection widely regarded as among the best in Palm Beach County. Valet service and 24 hour concierge complete the experience. Now available for immediate occupancythis is a rare opportunity to secure a brand new waterfront residence in one of the area's most dynamic and amenitized communities.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26010718 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 220 Lake Shore Drive 1415
  • Viewed: 57
  • Price: $1,600,000
  • Price sqft: $885
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1808
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 43
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Building
  • Heating: Central, Central Building
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Connected, Underground Utilities
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Maintenance, Pool, Bar, Bike Storage, Business Center, Cafe/Restaurant, Community Room, Dog Park, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Heated Pool, Internet Included, Lobby, Maintained Community, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Trash Chute
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Hot Water, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Security, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 1775
  • Tax Year: 2026
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Electric Cooktop, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: NAUTILUS 220 CONDO UNIT 1415
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 36434221330001415
  • Style: Contemporary
  • Unit Number: 1415
  • Views: 57
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,449,000.00 ($795.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1719 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready residences at Nautilus 220 mark a new chapter in refined waterfront livingfeaturing sweeping Intracoastal Waterway and Atlantic Ocean views, timeless design, and an elevated lifestyle. E

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099687
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1705, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,505,000.00 ($850.76 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1705 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1769 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099784
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1210, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,825,000.00 ($898.57 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Perched on the 12th floor of the South Tower at 220 Nautilus, this sought after F 5 floorplan offers an East to West, floor through 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a private elevator entry and idea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11149514
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 1719, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,449,000.00 ($795.28 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1719 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1822 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156615
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive  1111, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,499,000.00 ($835.56 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 1111 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resale opportunity for the A.06 floor plan, on the 11th floor at Nautilus 220 (N220) with South exposure. This brand new residence is the third closest to the water with 2 parking spaces/storage unit.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158057
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 915, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,450,000.00 ($801.99 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 915 Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into refined waterfront living this newly completed, south facing residence at Nautilus 220. Designed with soaring 10 foot ceilings and a light filled open layout, home features Miele appliances

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11158822
  2. Provided by Oculus Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2305, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,770,000.00 ($990.49 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2305 Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW penthouse at Nautilus 220, commanding sweeping Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal Waterway views from every vantage point. Top to bottom luxury defines this excepti

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1787 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162984
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 2105, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,699,000.00 ($1,128.90 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 2105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Nautilus 220, and the sought after Ao3 stack, high floor, beautiful residence with breathtaking northeast views of both the ocean and the intracoastal. Enjoy the relaxation of this contemp

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1505 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002233
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 605, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,549,000.00 ($733.43 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Nautilus 220where brand new waterfront luxury meets an elevated, amenity rich coastal lifestyle. Ideally positioned on the highly desirable 6th floor amenity level, this stunning 2 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018206
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 220 Lake Shore Drive 609, Lake Park, FL 33403
$1,495,000.00 ($709.88 / sqft )

220 Lake Shore Drive 609 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Nautilus 220where brand new waterfront luxury meets an elevated, amenity rich coastal lifestyle. Perfectly positioned on the highly sought after 6th floor amenity level, this exceptional 2

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018217
  2. Provided by Village Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin