Active
Property Photos
801 141st Avenue 306o
  1. Image 1 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  2. Image 2 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  3. Image 3 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  4. Image 4 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  5. Image 5 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  6. Image 6 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  7. Image 7 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  8. Image 8 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  9. Image 9 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  10. Image 10 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  11. Image 11 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  12. Image 12 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  13. Image 13 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  14. Image 14 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  15. Image 15 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  16. Image 16 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  17. Image 17 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  18. Image 18 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  19. Image 19 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  20. Image 20 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  21. Image 21 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  22. Image 22 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  23. Image 23 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  24. Image 24 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  25. Image 25 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  26. Image 26 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  27. Image 27 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  28. Image 28 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  29. Image 29 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  30. Image 30 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  31. Image 31 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  32. Image 32 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  33. Image 33 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  34. Image 34 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  35. Image 35 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  36. Image 36 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  37. Image 37 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  38. Image 38 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  39. Image 39 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  40. Image 40 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  41. Image 41 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  42. Image 42 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  43. Image 43 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  44. Image 44 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  45. Image 45 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  46. Image 46 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  47. Image 47 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  48. Image 48 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  49. Image 49 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  50. Image 50 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  51. Image 51 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  52. Image 52 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  53. Image 53 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  54. Image 54 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  55. Image 55 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  56. Image 56 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  57. Image 57 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
  58. Image 58 For 801 141st Avenue 306o
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $154,000

Address: 801 141st Avenue 306o, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26012759 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 801 141st Avenue 306o
  • Viewed: 107
  • Price: $154,000
  • Price sqft: $149
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 1033
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 35
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Carport, Detached Carport
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Gated, Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Business Center, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Heated Pool, Indoor Pool, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Library, Maintained Community, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s), Other
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Elevator, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Reserve Funds, Roof Repairs, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 395
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Heater Owned
  • Association Name: First Service Residential
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SUFFOLK AT CENTURY VILLAGE CONDOMINIUM #II UNIT 306 BLDG O PER CDO BK/PG: 23547/219
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Parcel Number: 514014dc1260
  • Unit Number: 306o
  • Views: 107
  • Zoning Code: (R-MF)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 551 135th Avenue 405b, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$180,000.00

551 135th Avenue 405b Virtual Tour More Like This

Look no further! Can be rented right away. This very clean top floor 2 bedroom 1. 5 bath condo features beautiful lake and golf course views, updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, tile and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10511585
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 101 132 Way 218, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$165,000.00

101 132 Way 218 Virtual Tour More Like This

Owner says sell. 2 bedroom / 2 bath corner end unit on 2nd floor. White kitchen. Laminate and tile floors. Master bedroom with walk in closet and private bath. Washer and dryer are in the storage room

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523866
  2. Provided by A To Z Realty Srvcs. Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12850 4th Court 203i, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$169,900.00

12850 4th Court 203i Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated condo featuring modern finishes and an open layout! This 1 bedroom, 1 bath home offers stylish vinyl flooring throughout and a bright living and dining area perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10527887
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1400 137th Avenue 311f, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$164,800.00

1400 137th Avenue 311f Virtual Tour More Like This

Newest section and the best building in the entire community!!! "hibiscus model" ; bright 1 bedroom; 1. 5 bathrooms condo on the 3rd floor; private balcony ; washer and dryer; walking distance from

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10551795
  2. Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1601 128th Terrace 407a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$139,888.00 ($133.23 / sqft )

1601 128th Terrace 407a Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Bright and well maintained Nandina model in a newer building! Spacious 1BR/1.5BA with open layout, new A/C, in unit washer/dryer, wood and tile floors, and a private balcony with lush views. Steps fro

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10552884
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 850 133rd Terrace 315b, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$149,000.00 ($183.72 / sqft )

850 133rd Terrace 315b Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this totally renovated 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo and prepare to be impressed! Featuring stunning wood flooring throughout and a sleek, modern kitchen, this unit blends comfort with style.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11083035
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1251 125th Avenue 105-t, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$178,000.00 ($161.82 / sqft )

1251 125th Avenue 105-t Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the investor friendly Cambridge in Century Village. The 1st floor condo has a spacious layout with a screened patio overlooking peaceful green space. It's been caref

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007293
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 900 142nd Avenue 305l, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$170,000.00 ($164.73 / sqft )

900 142nd Avenue 305l Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience the ultimate in active adult living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condominium located in the prestigious 55+ community of Century Village, Pembroke Pines. This bright

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013856
  2. Provided by CMV Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13550 6th Court 103a, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$150,000.00 ($157.40 / sqft )

13550 6th Court 103a Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready. Unit in a desirable 55+ Community . Beautiful 2 Bedroom and 1.5 bathroom located in the first floor. Enjoy your private balcony. Located in a quiet, wellmaintained community and perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 953 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020659
  2. Provided by Grand Realty of America, Corp.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 300 134th Way 203e, Pembroke Pines, FL 33027
$150,000.00 ($184.96 / sqft )

300 134th Way 203e Virtual Tour More Like This

An unobstructed panoramic golf and lake view! Bring your client to see this beautiful 1 bedroom 1.5 bath Condo. Suturing a fully upgraded kitchen. The space has been meticulously upgraded with exquisi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 811 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023678
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin