Active
Property Photos
12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  1. Image 1 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  2. Image 2 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  3. Image 3 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  4. Image 4 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  5. Image 5 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  6. Image 6 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  7. Image 7 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  8. Image 8 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  9. Image 9 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  10. Image 10 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  11. Image 11 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  12. Image 12 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  13. Image 13 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  14. Image 14 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  15. Image 15 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  16. Image 16 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  17. Image 17 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  18. Image 18 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  19. Image 19 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  20. Image 20 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  21. Image 21 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  22. Image 22 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  23. Image 23 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  24. Image 24 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  25. Image 25 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  26. Image 26 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  27. Image 27 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  28. Image 28 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  29. Image 29 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  30. Image 30 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  31. Image 31 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  32. Image 32 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  33. Image 33 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  34. Image 34 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  35. Image 35 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  36. Image 36 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  37. Image 37 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  38. Image 38 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  39. Image 39 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  40. Image 40 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  41. Image 41 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  42. Image 42 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  43. Image 43 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  44. Image 44 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  45. Image 45 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  46. Image 46 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  47. Image 47 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  48. Image 48 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  49. Image 49 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  50. Image 50 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  51. Image 51 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  52. Image 52 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  53. Image 53 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  54. Image 54 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  55. Image 55 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  56. Image 56 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  57. Image 57 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  58. Image 58 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  59. Image 59 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  60. Image 60 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  61. Image 61 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  62. Image 62 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  63. Image 63 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  64. Image 64 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  65. Image 65 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  66. Image 66 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  67. Image 67 For 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $115,000

Address: 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019146 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 12005 Poinciana Boulevard 102
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $115,000
  • Price sqft: $192
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 600
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 21
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: Circuit Breakers, Three Phase
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Laundry, Library, Parking, Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Common Areas, Maintenance Structure, Sewer, Trash
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 680
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Greenway Village South Association
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Custom Mirrors, High Ceilings, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GREENWAY VILLAGE SOUTH COND NO ONE PAR 102 BLDG GS-5
  • Parcel Number: 72414326080051020
  • Unit Number: 102
  • Views: 42
  • Zoning Code: RT-8 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 12012 Greenway Circle S 209, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$124,000.00 ($113.97 / sqft )

12012 Greenway Circle S 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1088 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023519
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 218 Lake Frances Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$105,000.00 ($129.31 / sqft )

218 Lake Frances Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained second floor apartment offers peaceful lake views and a thoughtfully designed interior. 1 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit includes a spacious primary suite with a generous walk in

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110076
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Lake Meryl Drive 143, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$105,000.00 ($131.25 / sqft )

150 Lake Meryl Drive 143 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath first floor condominium, offering both comfort and practicality. Enjoy the ease of ground level living and relax on your private screen

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121010
  2. Provided by Treasure Property Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 235 Golden River Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$120,000.00 ($122.57 / sqft )

235 Golden River Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Wake up to the long lake view and enjoy the quiet privacy of the pool to the East or socialize with neighbors at the main clubhouse on the East side of the community. Golden Lakes has country club fe

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 979 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131928
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 130 Lake Meryl Drive 126, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$122,000.00 ($116.30 / sqft )

130 Lake Meryl Drive 126 Virtual Tour More Like This

1st floor, lovely 2 bedrm convertible, move in condition, light & bright w/ lots of extras! California closets , enclosed patio w/ roll down storm shutters & two spacious storage closets. Highly desir

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1049 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143211
  2. Provided by Freedom Realty of America, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1141 Lake Victoria Drive F, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$125,000.00 ($217.01 / sqft )

1141 Lake Victoria Drive F Virtual Tour More Like This

INVESTORS WELCOME! Adorable 2nd floor corner unit, beautiful and peaceful water view from dining room, living room and bedroom. Kitchen recently updated with new cabinets, countertop and all applianc

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 576 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146642
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 107 Lake Olive Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$135,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

107 Lake Olive Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this charming 1 bedroom,1.5 bath VILLA located in the desirable Golden Lakes Village a 55+guard gated community in West Palm Beach. Lots of social activities and courtesy Bus 2 days a

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148496
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 353 Lake Frances Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$119,000.00 ($169.03 / sqft )

353 Lake Frances Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Golden Lakes, offering comfort, security, and serene water views. This safe and secure second story unit features full impact w

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11152300
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 117 Lake Dora Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$105,900.00 ($176.50 / sqft )

117 Lake Dora Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming corner first floor condo in Golden Lakes, a gated 55+ community with many amenities. This 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers easy first floor living with no stairs. The home features a spacio

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154236
  2. Provided by Voro LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 320 Lake Dora Drive 320, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$109,900.00 ($135.35 / sqft )

320 Lake Dora Drive 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

Well‑maintained 2nd‑floor corner unit with a bright convertible bedroom/den and in‑unit washer/dryer. Clean and move‑in ready. Enjoy a lovely water view from the living room an

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 812 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155066
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin