Active
Property Photos
18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  1. Image 1 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  2. Image 2 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  3. Image 3 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  4. Image 4 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  5. Image 5 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  6. Image 6 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  7. Image 7 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  8. Image 8 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  9. Image 9 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  10. Image 10 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  11. Image 11 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  12. Image 12 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  13. Image 13 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  14. Image 14 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  15. Image 15 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  16. Image 16 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  17. Image 17 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  18. Image 18 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  19. Image 19 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  20. Image 20 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  21. Image 21 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  22. Image 22 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  23. Image 23 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  24. Image 24 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  25. Image 25 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  26. Image 26 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  27. Image 27 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  28. Image 28 For 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,400

Address: 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341, Jupiter, FL 33469

Description

Welcome to this beautifully updated first floor corner condo located in the highly desirable Little Club community in Tequesta/Jupiter. This light and bright residence features 2 split bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, offering ideal privacy for guests and comfortable everyday living. Step inside to discover tall ceilings and brand new flooring throughout, creating an open & airy feel. The spacious layout also includes a convenient in unit washer and dryeran uncommon and valuable feature in this community. The ground floor corner location provides easy access with no stairs and added natural light. Enjoy peaceful mornings and relaxing evenings overlooking the lush golf course from your private patio. Residents of Little Club enjoy a wide array of amenities, including an active clubhouse, heated pool, tennis courts, pickleball, bocce ball, library, game room, and a vibrant social calendar. The community is known for its serene setting and welcoming atmosphere. Don't miss this opportunity to own a move in ready condo in a prime location close to beaches, dining, shopping, and everything Jupiter has to offer
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26019520 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 18081 Country Club Drive Apt 341
  • Viewed: 37
  • Price: $2,400
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1991
  • Bldg sqft: 945
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 21
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Clubhouse, Golf Course, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Shuffleboard Court
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LITTLE CLUB CONDOMINIUM BLDG 35 UNIT 341 AS IN AMD TO D.O.C. OR 934/2089
  • Parcel Number: 224042010035034104
  • Unit Number: Apt 341
  • Views: 37
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road L6, Jupiter, FL 33469
$2,600.00 ($2.36 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road L6 Virtual Tour More Like This

This completely renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers modern living in tropical Tequesta. You'll love the spacious balcony overlooking a lush courtyard perfect for your morning coffee or even

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135271
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 278 Village Boulevard 8205, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,200.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

278 Village Boulevard 8205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Short Term Furnished 2/2 apartment in the beautiful location of Tequesta, FL. This cozy apartment offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms, providing ample space for your comfort and convenience. The com

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160951
  2. Provided by Crane Reed Properties, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 331 Tequesta Drive 118, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,500.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

331 Tequesta Drive 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

Easy, convenient living in this meticulously maintained first floor condo in the heart of Tequesta. This beautifully renovated, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is available for rent off season

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 717 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168694
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 225 Beach Road 401, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,500.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

225 Beach Road 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Jupiter Island Building Across the street from the beautiful blue waters with peeks from the balcony of the Ocean and baby steps to the beach on the deeded access. This is such a sweet condo to rest y

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169764
  2. Provided by Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 24 Turtle Creek Drive C, Jupiter, FL 33469
$2,495.00 ($1.75 / sqft )

24 Turtle Creek Drive C Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath, first floor condo that has been meticulously maintained Peaceful garden view with picturesque oak tree providing ample shade. Move in ready! First/Last/Security and credit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1428 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001461
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6 Garden Street 204p, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,400.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

6 Garden Street 204p Virtual Tour More Like This

Well maintained 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in a 55+ community offers peaceful garden views from a bright and open Florida style porch with sliding glass doors that gives the home a lifestyle you can e

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002538
  2. Provided by Veno Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Pineview Road F3, Jupiter, FL 33469
$2,400.00 ($2.18 / sqft )

150 Pineview Road F3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated first floor unit with wood look tile floors stainless steel in kitchen front loading washer and dryer. New AC new hot water heater. Screened patio overlooking pool. Located minut

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017825
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11 Westwood Avenue 103a, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,350.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

11 Westwood Avenue 103a Virtual Tour More Like This

Opportunity knocks! Seasonal for $3500 or annual rental for $2350. This ground floor entry condo showcases relaxed living in lovely Tequesta Garden. You'll love the large screened porch and great room

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1038 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022991
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 104 Lighthouse Circle H-2, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,600.00 ($1.60 / sqft )

104 Lighthouse Circle H-2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage corner unit in one of the best locations in Tequesta! This property features high ceilings, stainless steel appliances, and a great split floorplan. Amazi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024849
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 284 Village Boulevard 9110, Tequesta, FL 33469
$2,200.00 ($2.54 / sqft )

284 Village Boulevard 9110 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully appointed one bedroom residence in the heart of Tequesta's sought after Village community. Bathed in natural light across 800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living sp

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 867 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025289
  2. Provided by KeyRenters South Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin