Active
Property Photos
7770 La Mirada Drive
  1. Image 1 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  2. Image 2 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  3. Image 3 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  4. Image 4 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  5. Image 5 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  6. Image 6 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  7. Image 7 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  8. Image 8 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  9. Image 9 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  10. Image 10 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  11. Image 11 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  12. Image 12 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  13. Image 13 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  14. Image 14 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  15. Image 15 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  16. Image 16 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  17. Image 17 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  18. Image 18 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  19. Image 19 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  20. Image 20 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  21. Image 21 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  22. Image 22 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  23. Image 23 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  24. Image 24 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  25. Image 25 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  26. Image 26 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  27. Image 27 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  28. Image 28 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  29. Image 29 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  30. Image 30 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  31. Image 31 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  32. Image 32 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  33. Image 33 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  34. Image 34 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  35. Image 35 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  36. Image 36 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  37. Image 37 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  38. Image 38 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  39. Image 39 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  40. Image 40 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  41. Image 41 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  42. Image 42 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  43. Image 43 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  44. Image 44 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  45. Image 45 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  46. Image 46 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  47. Image 47 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  48. Image 48 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  49. Image 49 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  50. Image 50 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  51. Image 51 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  52. Image 52 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  53. Image 53 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  54. Image 54 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
  55. Image 55 For 7770 La Mirada Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,500

Address: 7770 La Mirada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433

Description

Beautifully renovated SEASONAL rental townhouse in desirable Boca Pointe country club. All modern grey and white kitchen and baths. Designer deco. Fully equipped. Club memberships available for additional fees. Great location, easy access to I95, Turnpike and Sawgrass, and close to shopping and dining.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26020540 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7770 La Mirada Drive
  • Viewed: 28
  • Price: $5,500
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1823
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 19
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Central Individual, Electric
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LA MIRADA AT BOCA POINTE COND NO ONE UNIT 6AL
  • Levels: Two
  • Parcel Number: 00424733090060112
  • Views: 28
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5753 Veranda Way 5, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,500.00 ($3.01 / sqft )

5753 Veranda Way 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

Price reflects a 15 month lease. Explore the abundant possibilities awaiting you at these exquisite newly built townhomes. Experience contemporary living with these cutting edge residences, boasting g

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016316
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5714 Veranda Way 2, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,160.00 ($3.15 / sqft )

5714 Veranda Way 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1640 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016317
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6744 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$4,950.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

6744 Via Regina Virtual Tour More Like This

WOW! Make this amazing modern organic, spacious, light and bright townhouse your home today! Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, porcelain tile, extended kitchen, remodeled bathrooms and all new flo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2003 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022945
  2. Provided by Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6675 Quiet Wave Trail, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$6,000.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

6675 Quiet Wave Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous townhouse with master bedroom downstairs. The upstairs has 3 bedrooms with a loft. Impact windows throughout. Wood floors downstairs with LVT floors upstairs.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2862 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028675
  2. Provided by Casa Bella Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7865 La Mirada Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,500.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

7865 La Mirada Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated end unit townhome in sought after La Mirada at Boca Pointe available furnished for the upcoming season at $5,500 per month or annually furnished at $5,000 per month. This spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2098 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027410
  2. Provided by Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5653 Stradella Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$5,450.00 ($2.98 / sqft )

5653 Stradella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1826 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028689
  2. Provided by The Real Estate Shoppe
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin