Active
Property Photos
20110 3rd Court 5
  1. Image 1 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  2. Image 2 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  3. Image 3 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  4. Image 4 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  5. Image 5 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  6. Image 6 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  7. Image 7 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  8. Image 8 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  9. Image 9 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  10. Image 10 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  11. Image 11 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  12. Image 12 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  13. Image 13 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  14. Image 14 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  15. Image 15 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  16. Image 16 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  17. Image 17 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  18. Image 18 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  19. Image 19 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  20. Image 20 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  21. Image 21 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  22. Image 22 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  23. Image 23 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  24. Image 24 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  25. Image 25 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  26. Image 26 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  27. Image 27 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  28. Image 28 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  29. Image 29 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  30. Image 30 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  31. Image 31 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  32. Image 32 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  33. Image 33 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  34. Image 34 For 20110 3rd Court 5
  35. Image 35 For 20110 3rd Court 5
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,100

Address: 20110 3rd Court 5, Miami, FL 33179

Description

Renovated 1st floor condo in a well maintained gated community. This open concept, split 2/2 layout offers a great spacious floor plan, plus a large screened in porch and in unit washer/dryer. Both bathrooms and kitchen are updated with new cabinets, granite countertops, and a modern design. Plenty of closet space, including a walk in closet in the master bedroom. Centrally located in North Miami, close to Aventura, with easy access to I 95 and both airports. Association requires a 675+ credit score. Move in with just First month and Security.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26022382 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 20110 3rd Court 5
  • Viewed: 48
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1983
  • Bldg sqft: 978
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: QUATRAINE CONDO II PH III UNIT 20110-05 UNDIV 1.50349650% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 11899-461 OR 13008-1 16506-2080 0886 1
  • Parcel Number: 3012310330490
  • Views: 48
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 800 195th Street 605, Miami, FL 33179
$2,300.00

800 195th Street 605 Virtual Tour More Like This

Be the first to rent in Canongate Condominium, now allowing rentals for the first time! Spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence featuring in unit washer and dryer, generous living are

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550944
  2. Provided by Alpha & Omega Realty of FL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1750 191st Street Apt 600, North Miami Beach, FL 33179
$2,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

1750 191st Street Apt 600 Virtual Tour More Like This

2 Bedroom 2 Bath 2 balconies, water front with a nice view, 2 parking space minutes away to the beach, shops, bank, mall, shopping plaza, medical, groceries store, mayor highway. Water, cable and inte

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1633 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158565
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20681 4th Place 105, Miami, FL 33179
$1,900.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

20681 4th Place 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to live in the heart of Miami! Property is ready to move in. The most beautiful unit in Carmel Lake with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Very bright unit. The property has ceramic in th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011405
  2. Provided by Domus Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 877 195th Street 320, Miami, FL 33179
$2,200.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

877 195th Street 320 Virtual Tour More Like This

Excellent Location .2/2 apartment in a quiet, family safe neighborhood . Extra spacious master bedroom for a king size bed, 3 closets and a great pool and lake views! Spacious kitchen with all applia

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1321 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023846
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19455 10 Avenue 1-317, North Miami Beach, FL 33179
$2,275.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

19455 10 Avenue 1-317 Virtual Tour More Like This

*$99 DEPOSIT (w.a.c) *FAST AND EASY MOVE IN *Great layout with a huge walk in closet and very spacious living room. Aventura Harbor is now leasing recently renovated one and two bedroom residences fea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023881
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 468 206th Lane 108-6, Miami, FL 33179
$2,100.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

468 206th Lane 108-6 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 917 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027443
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin