Active
Property Photos
19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  1. Image 1 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  2. Image 2 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  3. Image 3 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  4. Image 4 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  5. Image 5 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  6. Image 6 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  7. Image 7 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  8. Image 8 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  9. Image 9 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  10. Image 10 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  11. Image 11 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  12. Image 12 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  13. Image 13 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  14. Image 14 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  15. Image 15 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  16. Image 16 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  17. Image 17 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  18. Image 18 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  19. Image 19 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  20. Image 20 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  21. Image 21 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  22. Image 22 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  23. Image 23 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  24. Image 24 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  25. Image 25 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  26. Image 26 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  27. Image 27 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  28. Image 28 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  29. Image 29 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  30. Image 30 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  31. Image 31 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  32. Image 32 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  33. Image 33 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  34. Image 34 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  35. Image 35 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  36. Image 36 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  37. Image 37 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  38. Image 38 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  39. Image 39 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  40. Image 40 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  41. Image 41 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  42. Image 42 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  43. Image 43 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  44. Image 44 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  45. Image 45 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  46. Image 46 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  47. Image 47 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  48. Image 48 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  49. Image 49 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  50. Image 50 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  51. Image 51 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  52. Image 52 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  53. Image 53 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  54. Image 54 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  55. Image 55 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  56. Image 56 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  57. Image 57 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  58. Image 58 For 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $11,000

Address: 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512, Tequesta, FL 33469

Description

Secure your 2027 seasonal rental now and Enjoy a luxurious lifestyle at the highly sought after Sandpointe Bay Condominium in Palm Beach County! Available December 2026 through May of 2027 this unit boasts an extraordinary location with unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway, Jupiter Island's Skyline and the Atlantic Ocean. VIEWS FROM EVERY ROOM! Situated on the 5th floor, this COMPLETLY REMODLED unit includes 3 bedrooms, 2.5 Bathrooms and more than 2000 square feet. The community club house and pool sits on the Intracoastal Waterway and offers two beach areas with chairs. The large club house features a full kitchen, pool table, sauna, and two gas grills making it perfect for entertaining. Pickle Ball and Tennis courts are on the property too!! Den has full murphy bed.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26022707 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 19800 Sandpointe Bay Drive 512
  • Viewed: 31
  • Price: $11,000
  • Price sqft: $5
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 2075
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Carport, Common, Covered, Detached Carport
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Electric: Three Phase
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Kitchen Facilities, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Tennis Court(s), Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Washer
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Bedroom Layout - Three Way Split, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: SANDPOINTE BAY COND UNIT 512
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00434030280015120
  • Unit Number: 512
  • Views: 31
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 200 Beach Road 403, Tequesta, FL 33469
$12,750.00 ($7.08 / sqft )

200 Beach Road 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wow! Looking for an unobstructed view of the ocean? This condo is perfect for the winter retreat for snowbirds! Completely renovated and furnished. Available for Monthly Seasonal Rental Tenant resp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005133
  2. Provided by Kroll Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Beach Road 702, Tequesta, FL 33469
$10,500.00 ($5.83 / sqft )

400 Beach Road 702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Exquisitely Remodeled, Oceanfront 3 Bedroom/2 Bath Condo in Highly Desirable Tequesta Towers on Jupiter Island. Open Kitchen with Spacious Dining Room & Living Area that Includes a Beautiful Fireplace

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124472
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1648 Jupiter Cove Drive 210, Jupiter, FL 33469
$10,500.00 ($8.08 / sqft )

1648 Jupiter Cove Drive 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Check out the wide intracoastal views from this pristine 2 BD/2 BA condo on the Jupter Inlet. Fully furnished and available for seasonal or annual lease. Located within the prestigious gated community

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11129369
  2. Provided by ARCH & GABLE REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Beach Road 804, Tequesta, FL 33469
$13,000.00 ($6.19 / sqft )

400 Beach Road 804 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11140635
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 275 Beach Road B201, Tequesta, FL 33469
$9,900.00 ($8.02 / sqft )

275 Beach Road B201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful, high end renovated, seasonal rental ON Jupiter Island. Enjoy views of the intracoastal and ocean, deeded access to the beach across the street, a private boat slip, and a pool overlooking t

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1235 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009321
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 350 Beach Road 205, Jupiter, FL 33469
$10,000.00 ($7.12 / sqft )

350 Beach Road 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Escape & enjoy the seaside lifestyle in this magnificent Jupiter Island direct oceanfront condominium which is nestled between the Atlantic Ocean & Intracoastal. Only 22 miles from the PBI airport. Su

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1404 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018769
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin