Active
Property Photos
111 Weybridge Circle
  1. Image 1 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  2. Image 2 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  3. Image 3 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  4. Image 4 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  5. Image 5 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  6. Image 6 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  7. Image 7 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  8. Image 8 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  9. Image 9 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  10. Image 10 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  11. Image 11 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  12. Image 12 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  13. Image 13 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  14. Image 14 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  15. Image 15 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  16. Image 16 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  17. Image 17 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  18. Image 18 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  19. Image 19 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  20. Image 20 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  21. Image 21 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  22. Image 22 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  23. Image 23 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  24. Image 24 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  25. Image 25 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  26. Image 26 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  27. Image 27 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  28. Image 28 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  29. Image 29 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  30. Image 30 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  31. Image 31 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  32. Image 32 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  33. Image 33 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  34. Image 34 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  35. Image 35 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  36. Image 36 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  37. Image 37 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  38. Image 38 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  39. Image 39 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  40. Image 40 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  41. Image 41 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  42. Image 42 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  43. Image 43 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  44. Image 44 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  45. Image 45 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  46. Image 46 For 111 Weybridge Circle
  47. Image 47 For 111 Weybridge Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,200

Address: 111 Weybridge Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

Description

Completely renovated and move in ready! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the heart of Royal Palm Beach features a modern open layout with fresh finishes throughout. Enjoy a brand new kitchen with sleek cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, along with new flooring and fresh paint. Spacious bedrooms offer ample closet space, and the home includes a private patio/balcony perfect for relaxing. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways. Don't miss this opportunity to rent a like new home in a great community!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26023300 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 111 Weybridge Circle
  • Viewed: 22
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1996
  • Bldg sqft: 1710
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: None
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Sewer, Water, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: 27-43-41~ TH PT OF NLY 662.08 FT OF WLY 374.41 FT OF ELY 1088.1 FT OF NE 1/4 K/A UNIT 36D WEYBRIDGE III UNREC
  • Parcel Number: 72414327000001424
  • Views: 22
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$3,300.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1700 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11128605
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 274 River Bluff Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

274 River Bluff Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

**Only first month and security deposit required to move in**, making this an easy and accessible opportunity. **No minimum credit required** and the HOA application fee is only $100. Beautifully main

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162304
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11128 59th St Street N, The Acreage, FL 33411
$2,900.00 ($2.32 / sqft )

11128 59th St Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in The Acreage with plenty of yard space to enjoy the outdoors. This second floor unit is located in a well kept building and offers tile flooring throughout for easy m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26012426
  2. Provided by Regency Realty Services
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 132 Weybridge Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,000.00 ($2.04 / sqft )

132 Weybridge Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Impeccable townhouse, FULLY furnished and turnkey. This 2 bedroom 2 and half bathroom unit is available annually at $3000 or seasonally for $4000 a month plus utilities. Outfitted with all necessities

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013137
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 94 Palm Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$3,200.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

94 Palm Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious Modern Townhome in the Heart of the Action Built in 2019 Step into this bright, spacious townhome and enjoy life in one of the most convenient spots in Wellington! Perfectly positioned near

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017041
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 460 Rainbow Springs Terrace, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,950.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

460 Rainbow Springs Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful lakefront corner townhome offering peaceful water views and a highly desirable layout. This home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 3 total parking spaces on 2 car driveway and garage.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1897 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026579
  2. Provided by Keyes - Boca East
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin