Active
Property Photos
3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  1. Image 1 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  2. Image 2 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  3. Image 3 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  4. Image 4 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  5. Image 5 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  6. Image 6 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  7. Image 7 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  8. Image 8 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  9. Image 9 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  10. Image 10 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  11. Image 11 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  12. Image 12 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  13. Image 13 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  14. Image 14 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  15. Image 15 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  16. Image 16 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  17. Image 17 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  18. Image 18 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  19. Image 19 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  20. Image 20 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  21. Image 21 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  22. Image 22 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  23. Image 23 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  24. Image 24 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  25. Image 25 For 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,950

Address: 3386 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024051 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 3386 Lucerne Park Drive
  • Viewed: 38
  • Price: $1,950
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1985
  • Bldg sqft: 1059
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 10
  • Middle School: Okeeheelee
  • School Elementary: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached Carport, Carport, Guest, Open
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air, Central Individual, Electric
  • Heating: Central Individual, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinetry, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LUCERNE PARK COND NO ONE UNIT 3B BLDG 2
  • Parcel Number: 18424422270020032
  • Views: 38
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4080 Tivoli Court 307, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,999.00 ($1.33 / sqft )

4080 Tivoli Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful move in ready apartment, spacious with a lovely view, exclusive and quiet community for those aged 55 and over. Conveniently located in the heart of Palm Beach County close to beautiful beac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1500 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148258
  2. Provided by Streamline Realty FL LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4801 Esedra Court 201, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,300.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

4801 Esedra Court 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful 2 bedroom/2 bath apartment completely redone. Screened in balcony to enjoy your morning coffee or afternoon happy hour. Community pool conveniently located. Close to shopping, entertainmen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165383
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4657 Fountains Dr Drive S 207, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,950.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

4657 Fountains Dr Drive S 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated furnished 1 bedroom 1 bath condo for rent. Cable, internet and water included in rent. Screened in patio over looks the water and golf course. Close to shopping, restaurants and en

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003723
  2. Provided by Assured Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3138 Via Poinciana  114, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,000.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

3138 Via Poinciana 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey first floor unit with parking in front # 30 It is also listed For Sale at $139,900, Whichever comes first sale or annual rental.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012477
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4266 Deste Court 107, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,100.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

4266 Deste Court 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor apartment with a cozy patio with a side view of the lake. It's a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with walking closets. It's has other two closets so it's a good storage space. The rent Las

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1083 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004910
  2. Provided by True Blue Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4539 Luxemburg Court 307, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,200.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

4539 Luxemburg Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Can't beat the price for this 2/2 rental in a gated community.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015677
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4539 Luxemburg Court 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,300.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

4539 Luxemburg Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom condo in a golf community The Fountains Condo is furnished close to shops, pharmacies, mall. Property is 10 minutes from the beach, close to major highways. washer and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020467
  2. Provided by Giocovi Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4770 Fountains Drive S 303, Greenacres, FL 33467
$2,200.00

4770 Fountains Drive S 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Washer and dryer inside unit. 2/2 unit in excellent and well maintained community, with brand new paint and installed roof. Gated community with 24hour security, elevator and pool. All ages are welcom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532105
  2. Provided by Find Home Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3258 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
$2,300.00

3258 Jog Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Park Pointe in Greenacres an inviting, well maintained 55+ community nestled in the heart of charming Park Pointe. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is smartly furnished and thoughtfully

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548450
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4598 Lucerne Lakes 101 Boulevard 101, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,250.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

4598 Lucerne Lakes 101 Boulevard 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 2/2 Condo. (Please note this is a furnished seasonal rental in a HOPA Housing For Older Persons Act community.) Located on the first floor overlooking the Fountains Golf C

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111610
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin