Active
Property Photos
4080 Tivoli Court 307
  1. Image 1 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  2. Image 2 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  3. Image 3 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  4. Image 4 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  5. Image 5 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  6. Image 6 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  7. Image 7 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  8. Image 8 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  9. Image 9 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  10. Image 10 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  11. Image 11 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  12. Image 12 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  13. Image 13 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  14. Image 14 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  15. Image 15 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  16. Image 16 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  17. Image 17 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  18. Image 18 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  19. Image 19 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  20. Image 20 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  21. Image 21 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  22. Image 22 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  23. Image 23 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  24. Image 24 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  25. Image 25 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  26. Image 26 For 4080 Tivoli Court 307
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,999

Address: 4080 Tivoli Court 307, Lake Worth, FL 33467

Description

Beautiful move in ready apartment, spacious with a lovely view, exclusive and quiet community for those aged 55 and over. Conveniently located in the heart of Palm Beach County close to beautiful beaches, shopping and restaurants.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11148258 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4080 Tivoli Court 307
  • Viewed: 81
  • Price: $1,999
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1974
  • Bldg sqft: 1500
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 147
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: FOUNTAINS OF PALM BEACH NO 7 UNIT 307-4080
  • Parcel Number: 00424427130000480
  • Unit Number: 307
  • Views: 81
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4801 Esedra Court 201, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,300.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

4801 Esedra Court 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful 2 bedroom/2 bath apartment completely redone. Screened in balcony to enjoy your morning coffee or afternoon happy hour. Community pool conveniently located. Close to shopping, entertainmen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165383
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4657 Fountains Dr Drive S 207, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$1,950.00 ($2.21 / sqft )

4657 Fountains Dr Drive S 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated furnished 1 bedroom 1 bath condo for rent. Cable, internet and water included in rent. Screened in patio over looks the water and golf course. Close to shopping, restaurants and en

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 882 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003723
  2. Provided by Assured Realty of Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3138 Via Poinciana  114, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,000.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

3138 Via Poinciana 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

Turnkey first floor unit with parking in front # 30 It is also listed For Sale at $139,900, Whichever comes first sale or annual rental.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1125 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012477
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4266 Deste Court 107, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,100.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

4266 Deste Court 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful first floor apartment with a cozy patio with a side view of the lake. It's a 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom with walking closets. It's has other two closets so it's a good storage space. The rent Las

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1083 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004910
  2. Provided by True Blue Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4539 Luxemburg Court 307, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,200.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

4539 Luxemburg Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

Can't beat the price for this 2/2 rental in a gated community.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015677
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,350.00 ($2.80 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

This outstanding completely renovated apartment will make your dreams come true. Ready for you to enjoy the season and all year round in warm, beautiful Florida. Enjoy sitting on the balcony for you

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 838 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016820
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4539 Luxemburg Court 202, Lake Worth, FL 33467
$2,300.00 ($2.07 / sqft )

4539 Luxemburg Court 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom condo in a golf community The Fountains Condo is furnished close to shops, pharmacies, mall. Property is 10 minutes from the beach, close to major highways. washer and

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020467
  2. Provided by Giocovi Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3386 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
$1,950.00 ($1.84 / sqft )

3386 Lucerne Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1059 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024051
  2. Provided by Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4770 Fountains Drive S 303, Greenacres, FL 33467
$2,200.00

4770 Fountains Drive S 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

Washer and dryer inside unit. 2/2 unit in excellent and well maintained community, with brand new paint and installed roof. Gated community with 24hour security, elevator and pool. All ages are welcom

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532105
  2. Provided by Find Home Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3258 Jog Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
$2,300.00

3258 Jog Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Park Pointe in Greenacres an inviting, well maintained 55+ community nestled in the heart of charming Park Pointe. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is smartly furnished and thoughtfully

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548450
  2. Provided by Premier Listings
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin