Active
Property Photos
325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  1. Image 1 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  2. Image 2 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  3. Image 3 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  4. Image 4 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  5. Image 5 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  6. Image 6 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  7. Image 7 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  8. Image 8 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  9. Image 9 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  10. Image 10 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  11. Image 11 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  12. Image 12 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  13. Image 13 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  14. Image 14 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  15. Image 15 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  16. Image 16 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  17. Image 17 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  18. Image 18 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  19. Image 19 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  20. Image 20 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  21. Image 21 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  22. Image 22 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  23. Image 23 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  24. Image 24 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  25. Image 25 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  26. Image 26 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  27. Image 27 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  28. Image 28 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  29. Image 29 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  30. Image 30 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  31. Image 31 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  32. Image 32 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  33. Image 33 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  34. Image 34 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  35. Image 35 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  36. Image 36 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  37. Image 37 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  38. Image 38 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  39. Image 39 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  40. Image 40 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  41. Image 41 For 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,500

Address: 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17, Miami, FL 33131

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26024189 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 325 Biscayne Boulevard Lph17
  • Viewed: 16
  • Price: $3,500
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 868
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 9
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Circular Driveway, Covered, Garage, Valet
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Electric: 100 Amp Service
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK, Number Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Private Sewer
  • Utilities: Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Business Center, Community Room, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Game Room, Kitchen Facilities, Laundry, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Security, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Trash Chute
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Repairs, Internet, Pest Control
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Range, ENERGY STAR Qualified Refrigerator, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Bedroom Layout - Three Way Split, Elevator, Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Kitchen Island, Pull Down Stairs, Roman Tub, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ONE MIAMI WEST CONDO UNIT LPH 17 UNDIV 0.18% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 24030-4689 COC 24739-4644 05 2006 1
  • Parcel Number: 0142060661510
  • Unit Number: Lph17
  • Views: 16
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Insurance, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 475 Brickell Avenue 4913, Miami, FL 33131
$4,100.00 ($4.05 / sqft )

475 Brickell Avenue 4913 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful corner unit located in downtow miami. Icon brickell offers word class amenities including spa, fitness center, 24 hours concierge, valet parking, pool and more. The unit is vacant.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1012 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015232
  2. Provided by Agent Plus Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Brickell Key Boulevard 2805, Miami, FL 33131
$3,485.00 ($3.97 / sqft )

801 Brickell Key Boulevard 2805 Virtual Tour More Like This

Soaring above Biscayne Bay on the 28th floor, this pristine 1BR/1.5BA residence at Courts at Brickell Key offers breathtaking bay and city views from every room. Bright and spacious, it features floor

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 878 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009952
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 495 Brickell Avenue 2308, Miami, FL 33131
$3,450.00 ($4.71 / sqft )

495 Brickell Avenue 2308 Virtual Tour More Like This

$3,450 p/month (1 year lease preferably, HD Digital Cable, HBO, SHO, water, GYM) Brickell Miami Luxury Lifestyle. Beautifully FURNISHED 1 Bedroom 1 Bath w/the most amazing views. Building designed b

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 732 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012286
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 801 Miami Avenue 2508, Miami, FL 33131
$4,200.00 ($4.95 / sqft )

801 Miami Avenue 2508 Virtual Tour More Like This

Elevated living at SLS Lux. This sophisticated 1 bed + den, 2 bath residence features a private elevator foyer, 9 ft floor to ceiling windows, and wood look porcelain floors. The gourmet kitchen boast

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 849 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018321
  2. Provided by Levin investments Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1155 Brickell Bay Drive, Miami, FL 33131
$3,500.00 ($4.67 / sqft )

1155 Brickell Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy breathtaking views from this spacious 22nd floor one bedroom unit at The Mark on Brickell. Fully furnished, open floor plan, washer & dryer in the unit. This move in ready unit is in a premier,

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028299
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin