Active
Property Photos
19900 Country Club Drive 210
  1. Image 1 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  2. Image 2 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  3. Image 3 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  4. Image 4 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  5. Image 5 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  6. Image 6 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  7. Image 7 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  8. Image 8 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  9. Image 9 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  10. Image 10 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  11. Image 11 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  12. Image 12 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  13. Image 13 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  14. Image 14 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  15. Image 15 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  16. Image 16 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  17. Image 17 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  18. Image 18 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  19. Image 19 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  20. Image 20 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  21. Image 21 For 19900 Country Club Drive 210
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,550

Address: 19900 Country Club Drive 210, Aventura, FL 33180

Description

Exceptional 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence featuring an expansive 561 sq ft private patio, perfect for indoor outdoor living. This upgraded unit boasts a modern kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, along with the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer. Enjoy resort style living with 5 star amenities, including a state of the art fitness center and spa, heated infinity pool, jacuzzi, sauna, yoga and spinning studios, party room, and children's playground. The building also offers gated entry, 24 hour valet service, and a full time lobby attendant for added comfort and security. Ideally located on the prestigious Turnberry Isle Golf Course in the heart of Aventura, just a short walk to Aventura Mall, fine dining, and entertainment.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26025559 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 19900 Country Club Drive 210
  • Viewed: 23
  • Price: $2,550
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Bldg sqft: 919
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Middle School: Highland Oaks
  • School Elementary: Aventura Waterways K-8
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Assigned, Attached, Valet
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Electricity Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Courtesy Bus, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area, Playground, Sauna
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Taxes, Association Fees
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Other
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Elevator, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: TURNBERRY VILLAGE SO TOWER CONDO UNIT 210 UNDIV 0.2899630% INT IN COMMON ELEMENTS OFF REC 25263-4700 COC 25369-1496 02 2007 1
  • Parcel Number: 2812350891230
  • Unit Number: 210
  • Views: 23
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Hot Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3600 Mystic Pointe Drive 314, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,800.00

3600 Mystic Pointe Drive 314 Virtual Tour More Like This

Resort style luxury living, 24 hr gated security, and front desk, plenty of amenities, pickle ball, tennis, basketball, marina available, shops, restaurants, concierge service, valet parking for guest

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10552489
  2. Provided by FlatFee.com
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18800 29th Avenue, Miami, FL 33180
$2,870.00

18800 29th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Location location!! Best line view in all building, renovated with italian porcelain floors, this unit comes furnish with kitchen full equipped with all you need. Smart tv's. Great amenities like 2 po

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  1. MLSID: F10555438
  2. Provided by LZ Realty & Management LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20335 Country Club Drive 2107, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,300.00 ($2.51 / sqft )

20335 Country Club Drive 2107 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcoming the opportunity to reside in the heart of Aventura in a tastefully upgraded condo. The unit features an open airy feel with an abundance of natural light from the stunning views overlooking

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 915 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000076
  2. Provided by Tanner Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 20335 Country Club Drive 1704, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,700.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

20335 Country Club Drive 1704 Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful for rent unfurnished apartment of 2 bedrooms 2 baths in the heart of aventura with a gorgeous view of the golf course and ocean. Amenities including pool, gym, social room, brand new ki

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001743
  2. Provided by Royal Realty Investment Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3400 192nd Street 1102, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,050.00 ($2.58 / sqft )

3400 192nd Street 1102 Virtual Tour More Like This

Furnished rental in the heart of Aventura! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo offers a turnkey living experience ideal for professionals seeking comfort and convenience. Enjoy a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1181 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005118
  2. Provided by Kelly Right Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 192nd Street Ph11, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,800.00 ($2.64 / sqft )

3300 192nd Street Ph11 Virtual Tour More Like This

MUST SEE 2 bedr 2bath tastefully upgraded, plenty of closet space,washer& dryer in the unit. Features spectacular views Located off the William Lehman Causeway, less than five minutes from the beach a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1062 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013147
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 188th Street Ne 225, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,550.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

2950 188th Street Ne 225 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to luxury living in the highly sought after Aventura at the prestigious Artech. This beautifully maintained studio residence offers a bright & open layout with a desirable south facing exposur

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 795 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024784
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3001 185th Street 515, Aventura, FL 33180
$3,000.00 ($0.01 / sqft )

3001 185th Street 515 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 260000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028205
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3701 Country Club Drive 1008, Aventura, FL 33180
$2,700.00 ($2.34 / sqft )

3701 Country Club Drive 1008 Virtual Tour More Like This

Gorgeous views of intracoastal, ocean, and golf!!! Updated and remodeled corner unit. Impact glass windows. All neutral colors. Secured building. Assigned parking plus guest. Beautiful ammenities. Gor

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1153 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027714
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin