Active
Property Photos
10444 Saint Tropez Place
  1. Image 1 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  2. Image 2 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  3. Image 3 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  4. Image 4 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  5. Image 5 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  6. Image 6 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  7. Image 7 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  8. Image 8 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  9. Image 9 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  10. Image 10 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  11. Image 11 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  12. Image 12 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  13. Image 13 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  14. Image 14 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  15. Image 15 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  16. Image 16 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  17. Image 17 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  18. Image 18 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  19. Image 19 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  20. Image 20 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  21. Image 21 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  22. Image 22 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  23. Image 23 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  24. Image 24 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  25. Image 25 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  26. Image 26 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  27. Image 27 of 27 For 10444 Saint Tropez Place
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,695

Address: 10444 Saint Tropez Place, TAMPA, FL 33615

Description

Schedule a showing now for this 3 bedroom 2.5 condo with a two car garage and water view in Tampa. All bedrooms are upstairs. Exterior lawn service, Water, Sewer, Trash included in rent. Move in fees: $65 per adult $2695 1st months rent $2695 Deposit $150 Admin fee $150 hoa fee married couple
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8483026 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 10444 Saint Tropez Place
  • Viewed: 186
  • Price: $2,695
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 2316
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 65
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1778.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Cats OK, Dogs OK
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pickleball Court(s), Tennis Court(s), Trail(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Ron Towbridge
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33615 - Tampa / Town and Country
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-34-28-17-0CA-000015-00105.0
  • Views: 186
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 8609 Driftwood Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,000.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

8609 Driftwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Salt Life Paradise!!! The house has been completely remodeled with luxury vinyl floors and updated bathrooms and kitchen. New AC and water heater in 202

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1122 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459808
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Christina Sanchez Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7633 Dolonita Drive 7633, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,890.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

7633 Dolonita Drive 7633 More Like This

Tenants with Section 8 Voucher are very welcome!! Just remodeled in the Community of The Greens, with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms and almost 1450 Sqft. It's located in Town N Country, very close to Dow

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1432 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462402
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Pablo Lluveras Matos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8928 Southbay Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,495.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

8928 Southbay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

"single story" 1806 sqft, built in 1996, all new flooring, fresh interior paint and new hvac system. Living room, family room, vaulted ceilings, formal dining room, island kitchen, breakfast area, ref

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2389 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484164
  2. Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY SERVICES, INC
  3. Contact Karen Joyal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5739 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

5739 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Now Leasing Brand New Townhomes in Tampa Bay! Welcome to Kingsport Townhomes, a fresh new community in Town & Country offering modern living with exceptional convenience. These beautifully crafted

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489722
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5741 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

5741 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489724
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5721 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,800.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

5721 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Now Leasing Brand New Townhomes in Tampa Bay! Welcome to Kingsport Townhomes, a fresh new community in Town & Country offering modern living with exceptional convenience. These beautifully crafted ho

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2235 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501469
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5735 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

5735 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501481
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5737 Desert Rose Place, TAMPA, FL 33615
$2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

5737 Desert Rose Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501492
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Russell Miller
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4818 Holiday Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,200.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

4818 Holiday Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available July 1st, 2026. Welcome to 4818 Holiday Dr, a beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the highly desirable Town n Country area just minutes from Tampa International Airport

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1644 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503719
  2. Provided by EXIT BAYSHORE REALTY
  3. Contact Eric Hill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8705 Bay Pointe Drive, TAMPA, FL 33615
$3,200.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

8705 Bay Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Adorable townhome in Bay Crest Park with beautiful canal views! Enjoy the privacy of this move in ready home offering 3 bedrooms (with potential for 4), 2.5 bathrooms, a garage, and an extended lanai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2030 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505453
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY
  3. Contact Melissa Hileman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin