Active
Property Photos
7321 Central Avenue 202
  1. Image 1 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  2. Image 2 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  3. Image 3 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  4. Image 4 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  5. Image 5 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  6. Image 6 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  7. Image 7 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  8. Image 8 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  9. Image 9 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  10. Image 10 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  11. Image 11 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  12. Image 12 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  13. Image 13 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  14. Image 14 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  15. Image 15 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  16. Image 16 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  17. Image 17 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  18. Image 18 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  19. Image 19 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
  20. Image 20 of 20 For 7321 Central Avenue 202
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,650

Address: 7321 Central Avenue 202, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710

Description

++++( ONE MONTH FREE RENT) ++++Move in ready one bedroom, one bath condo located on the second floor. Partially Furnished The unit is situated just outside Treasure Island on Central Avenue, offering a prime location close to beaches, marketplaces, and nearby parks. It also provides convenient access to expressways for easy commuting. This clean unit is move in ready and includes access for an in unit washer and dryer.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8486500 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 7321 Central Avenue 202
  • Viewed: 200
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1973
  • Bldg sqft: 765
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 62
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 765.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: West Coast Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Partially
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33710 - St Pete/Crossroads
  • Occupant Type: Tenant
  • Parcel Number: 19-31-16-66303-000-2020
  • Unit Number: 202
  • Views: 200
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Grounds Care, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5720 13th Avenue N 106b, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,850.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

5720 13th Avenue N 106b Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

rent it today

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 960 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.41 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493237
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Russell Adams
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4942 Oxford Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,700.00 ($2.19 / sqft )

4942 Oxford Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

Cute & clean 2/1 with carport in Disston neighborhood near 49th St and public transit. Half way between downtown St Petersburg and the beach, house has central AC, new LVP flooring and blinds througho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 776 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8484272
  2. Provided by RMS ELITE PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Beth Snyder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5342 22nd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,850.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

5342 22nd Avenue N Virtual Tour More Like This

2 bedroom, 1 bath home. Large eat in kitchen w/attractive Butcher Block counters. Family room or dining room your choice ...adjacent to kitchen. Updated bathroom. Inside laundry just off the kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8488565
  2. Provided by DEAN & DEWITT PROPERTIES
  3. Contact John Edwards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6080 22nd Avenue N 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,825.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

6080 22nd Avenue N 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with large windows for natural light is waiting for you! As you step into the main living area, youll find a spacious living room that flows seamlessly into the dining are

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500947
  2. Provided by XCLUSIVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact LaShawn Milton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1000 49th Street N 311, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,600.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

1000 49th Street N 311 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this delightful and Extra Large 1 bedroom, 1 bath with bonus room condo nestled in the heart of St. Pete! It is centrally located and close to everything you need vibrant downtown, restau

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 917 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.15 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8488862
  2. Provided by WALKER AND ASSOCIATES REALTY
  3. Contact Denise Baschuk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5050 2nd Avenue N Upper, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,750.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

5050 2nd Avenue N Upper More Like This

Upper level 2BR/1BA half duplex in a quiet, established neighborhood just minutes from downtown St. Pete. Water included in rent. Large private balcony. Shared onsite laundry available. Off street par

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507477
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dontae Keenan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6080 22nd Avenue N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
$1,725.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

6080 22nd Avenue N 5 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506208
  2. Provided by XCLUSIVE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact LaShawn Milton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin