Active
Property Photos
125 Island Way 504
  1. Image 1 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  2. Image 2 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  3. Image 3 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  4. Image 4 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  5. Image 5 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  6. Image 6 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  7. Image 7 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  8. Image 8 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  9. Image 9 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  10. Image 10 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  11. Image 11 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  12. Image 12 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  13. Image 13 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  14. Image 14 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  15. Image 15 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  16. Image 16 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  17. Image 17 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  18. Image 18 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  19. Image 19 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  20. Image 20 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  21. Image 21 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  22. Image 22 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  23. Image 23 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  24. Image 24 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  25. Image 25 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  26. Image 26 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  27. Image 27 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  28. Image 28 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  29. Image 29 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
  30. Image 30 of 30 For 125 Island Way 504
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $5,750

Address: 125 Island Way 504, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767

Description

Welcome to Dolphin Harbour, built in 2023 located on the desired, Island Estates. This unit offers 1,850sf of upscale coastal living, with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths and a sweeping 30 balcony with direct water views. Two reserved parking spaces are included, one is under the building and one is outside, waterfront pool, spa and grills. Walking distance to 5 star restaurants, Publix, Florida Aquarium and of course Florida's #1 beach. Schedule your private showing today.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8493239 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 125 Island Way 504
  • Viewed: 73
  • Price: $5,750
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: Yes
  • Wateraccess: Yes
  • Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1850
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 38
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1850.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Covered
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: Gunite, Heated, In Ground
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Size Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cleaning Fee, Re-Key Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Condo Management Plus
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33767 - Clearwater/Clearwater Beach
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 08-29-15-21803-000-0504
  • Unit Number: 504
  • Views: 73
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Internet, Management, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11 San Marco Street 504, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$6,500.00 ($4.06 / sqft )

11 San Marco Street 504 Virtual Tour More Like This

Clearwater Beach direct beach front private residence with 2 bedrooms 1 den (or 3rd bedroom) and 2 full baths. Excellent appointments upgraded designer furnished, this private residence includes free

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: U7744651
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  3. Contact Bob Palasky PA, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1460 Gulf Boulevard 302, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,000.00

1460 Gulf Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

AVAILABLE FOR THE WINTER SEASON 2027!. An absolute stunning, completely remodeled, new furniture & furnishings, condo located on Sand Key at South Beach III. Unit 302 is positioned on the South side

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: U8092537
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Mark Frankum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 450 Gulfview Boulevard 1702, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,500.00

450 Gulfview Boulevard 1702 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 2026. Located on the Southern Tip of Clearwater Beach, Penthouse #1702 sprawls across 2,466 interior square ft and features 3 bedrooms, 3 baths and more than 80 feet of uninterrupted Gul

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4.89 acres
  1. MLSID: U8128577
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Cherie Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 907, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,000.00 ($4.10 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 907 Virtual Tour More Like This

Booked Jan May 2026. You will enter this STUNNING, NEWLY REMODELED, BEACHFRONT, GULF FRONT, rental and keep saying WOW over and over! NEW, immaculate, clean and beautiful 2 bedroom / 2 bath (sleeps

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1464 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8190403
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Laura Yeager
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 110 Devon Drive, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,500.00 ($5.22 / sqft )

110 Devon Drive More Like This

This is your perfect vacation home "Coconut Cottage" is a 30days min rental; This waterfront cottage is renovated and located in the highly sought after neighborhood of Clearwater Beach, just a short

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1245 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8202823
  2. Provided by PMI PINELLAS
  3. Contact Yosvani Ledo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 901, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,000.00 ($3.73 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 901 Virtual Tour More Like This

PLEASE NOTE: THIS IS A TWO WEEK MINIMUM RENTAL COMMUNITY: $2500 Bi weekly OR $5000/M0 . A charming and peaceful 9th floor corner, two bed / two bath condo, completely furnished, located on Sand Ke

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1609 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8228605
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Mark Frankum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1460 Gulf Boulevard 707, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$6,500.00 ($4.21 / sqft )

1460 Gulf Boulevard 707 Virtual Tour More Like This

To be determined

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1544 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8420991
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Frankie Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10 Papaya Street 1204, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$6,500.00 ($3.88 / sqft )

10 Papaya Street 1204 More Like This

Welcome to Mandalay Beach Club on north Clearwater Beach. This 2BR/2BA condo sits within a resort style complex located on the Gulf!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8426957
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Frankie Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1270 Gulf Boulevard 401, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
$5,500.00 ($5.00 / sqft )

1270 Gulf Boulevard 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Harbour Light Towers on Sand Key. This 2BR/2BA turn key furnished condo is located on the Gulf of Mexico. Ready for your vacation? Call for more details.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8428535
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Frankie Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1290 Gulf Boulevard 1003, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
$6,500.00 ($5.64 / sqft )

1290 Gulf Boulevard 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Lighthouse Towers on Sand Key. This 2BR/2BA is located directly on the Gulf!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8429519
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Frankie Napolitano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin