Active
Property Photos
32502 Limitless Place
  1. Image 1 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  2. Image 2 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  3. Image 3 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  4. Image 4 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  5. Image 5 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  6. Image 6 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  7. Image 7 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  8. Image 8 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  9. Image 9 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  10. Image 10 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  11. Image 11 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  12. Image 12 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  13. Image 13 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  14. Image 14 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  15. Image 15 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  16. Image 16 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  17. Image 17 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  18. Image 18 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  19. Image 19 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  20. Image 20 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  21. Image 21 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  22. Image 22 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  23. Image 23 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  24. Image 24 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  25. Image 25 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  26. Image 26 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  27. Image 27 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  28. Image 28 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  29. Image 29 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  30. Image 30 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  31. Image 31 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  32. Image 32 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  33. Image 33 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  34. Image 34 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  35. Image 35 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  36. Image 36 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  37. Image 37 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  38. Image 38 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  39. Image 39 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  40. Image 40 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  41. Image 41 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  42. Image 42 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  43. Image 43 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  44. Image 44 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  45. Image 45 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  46. Image 46 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  47. Image 47 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  48. Image 48 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  49. Image 49 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  50. Image 50 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  51. Image 51 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  52. Image 52 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  53. Image 53 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  54. Image 54 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  55. Image 55 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  56. Image 56 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  57. Image 57 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  58. Image 58 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  59. Image 59 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  60. Image 60 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  61. Image 61 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  62. Image 62 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  63. Image 63 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  64. Image 64 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  65. Image 65 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  66. Image 66 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
  67. Image 67 of 67 For 32502 Limitless Place
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $315,000

Address: 32502 Limitless Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to elevated living in The Towns at Watergrass. This stunning 2024 built energy efficient townhome offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 1,566 square feet of modern luxury. Ideally situated on a rare conservation homesite, you can enjoy wooded views and total privacy with no rear neighbors from your fenced patio. The open concept layout is designed for effortless entertaining and daily comfort. The kitchen features an under sink reverse osmosis system, while the entire home benefits from a whole home water softener and a central dehumidifier for maximum climate control. Upstairs, a versatile loft provides the perfect flex space for a home office, or media retreat. A two car garage offers ample parking and additional storage. The community amenities at Watergrass are truly second to none and presents a world class lifestyle. Residents enjoy access to three distinct pools, including a heated resort pool for year round relaxation and a massive 25 meter six lane Olympic lap pool. Promenade Park serves as a central hub for activity with its own splash pad, pool, an outdoor pavilion, and a dog park. This active community also features tennis courts, a basketball court, and playgrounds, with pickleball courts coming soon. The state of the art fitness center includes a unique observation area and a full bathroom with a shower. The clubhouse serves as a versatile space to meet, greet, or work, offering dedicated meeting rooms and co working spaces available for resident use. The location provides unparalleled convenience for every lifestyle. You are within a 15 minute drive of major destinations including the Shops at Wiregrass, Tampa Premium Outlets, and the AdventHealth Center Ice rink. The property is perfectly positioned near three major medical facilities including AdventHealth Wesley Chapel and BayCare Hospital Wesley Chapel, and conveniently close to Inprep Charter School and Watergrass Elementary. With quick access to I 75, The Grove, Target, Starbucks, Publix, Epperson Lagoon and local dining, this property is a move in ready sanctuary in a premier location.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8497800 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 32502 Limitless Place
  • Viewed: 70
  • Price: $315,000
  • Price sqft: $158
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1998
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 26
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1566.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Paved
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Watergrass Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Green Energy Efficient: Appliances, HVAC, Insulation, Lighting, Thermostat, Windows
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air, Humidity Control
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Underground Utilities, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Park, Playground, Pool, Recreation Facilities, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool, Maintenance Structure, Recreational Facilities
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 236.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Kitchen Reverse Osmosis System, Microwave, Refrigerator, Water Softener
  • Association Name: HOME RIVER GROUP
  • Association Phone: 813-600-5090
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: THE TOWNS AT WATERGRASS PB 92 PG 056 LOT 34
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 35-25-20-0210-00000-0340
  • View: Trees/Woods
  • Views: 70
  • Zoning Code: MPUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 32364 Turtle Grace Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$319,000.00 ($181.46 / sqft )

32364 Turtle Grace Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Meadow Ridge at Epperson Lagoon in Wesley Chapel! This beautifully maintained 2023 townhome offers modern living with an open concept layout designed for both comfort and entertaining, feat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1758 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386219
  2. Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Soraya Cimino Gameiro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34224 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$306,990.00 ($83.67 / sqft )

34224 Rogallo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed townhome in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel area. This modern residence features a bright, open concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining, and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3669 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392178
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4382 Sailplane Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$306,990.00 ($170.55 / sqft )

4382 Sailplane Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable Wesley Chapel community. This residence features a bright, open concept layout designed to elevate everyday living and make

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392202
  2. Provided by GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dennesha Leachman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31428 Amberview Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$325,000.00 ($159.00 / sqft )

31428 Amberview Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

New home for the New Year! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome built in 2023, located in the highly desirable Wesley Reserve at Chapel Crossing community of Wesley Chapel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2044 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460194
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP SUNSHINE
  3. Contact Aprilyn Cloyd
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33018 Frosted Clover Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$309,000.00 ($141.23 / sqft )

33018 Frosted Clover Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One of the most upgraded homes in Avalon Park! SELLER MOTIVATED & open to offers! This move in ready 3BR/2.5BA END UNIT townhome offers 1,758 sq ft, 1 car garage, oversized side yard, and NO FLOOD ZON

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2188 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462052
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact Katie Crotty
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33064 Tulip Petal Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$299,990.00 ($140.38 / sqft )

33064 Tulip Petal Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Why wait, pay more, & live thru construction? This 2023 built, meticulously upgraded townhome in Avalon Park West delivers new construction look buyers want w upgrades, warranties, & certainty bu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2137 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8466843
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Max Powers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32451 Limitless Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$305,000.00 ($152.35 / sqft )

32451 Limitless Place Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTIVATED SELLER. This stunning, newly constructed townhouse (2024) offers 1,566 square feet of stylish living space, featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Thoughtfully designed with an ope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2002 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8469137
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Lynnette Remers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32516 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$339,990.00 ($158.73 / sqft )

32516 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Under Construction. The builder is offering buyers up to $25,000 towards closing costs with the use of a preferred lender and title company. Discover the charm of Meadow Ridge Townhomes at Epperson,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471319
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32506 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$309,990.00 ($144.72 / sqft )

32506 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471321
  2. Provided by D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
  3. Contact Jodi Smenda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32076 Pop Ash Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$345,950.00 ($148.29 / sqft )

32076 Pop Ash Place Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEVER LIVED IN, FORMER BUILDER SALES MODEL, this beautifully upgraded townhome in the resort style community of Mirada offers approximately 1,800 square

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2333 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475431
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Laurie Dykeman, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin