Active
Property Photos
1320 Larsen Ln
  1. Image 1 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  2. Image 2 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  3. Image 3 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  4. Image 4 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  5. Image 5 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  6. Image 6 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  7. Image 7 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  8. Image 8 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  9. Image 9 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  10. Image 10 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  11. Image 11 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  12. Image 12 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  13. Image 13 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  14. Image 14 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  15. Image 15 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  16. Image 16 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  17. Image 17 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  18. Image 18 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  19. Image 19 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  20. Image 20 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  21. Image 21 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  22. Image 22 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  23. Image 23 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  24. Image 24 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  25. Image 25 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  26. Image 26 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  27. Image 27 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  28. Image 28 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  29. Image 29 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  30. Image 30 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  31. Image 31 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  32. Image 32 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  33. Image 33 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  34. Image 34 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  35. Image 35 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  36. Image 36 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
  37. Image 37 of 37 For 1320 Larsen Ln
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,600

Address: 1320 Larsen Ln, TAMPA, FL 33619

Description

This house is in great condition and is ready for moving and living in as soon as possible. Freshly painted and quiet neighbors. Don't leave this opportunity.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8504282 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1320 Larsen Ln
  • Viewed: 88
  • Price: $2,600
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1958
  • Bldg sqft: 1763
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 10
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.9352 / -82.3676
  • County: HILLSBOROUGH
  • City: TAMPA
  • Zipcode: 33619
  • Provided by: ROSS REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Vilaire Lizima
  • 954-812-5928
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1763.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Built-In Oven, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33619 - Tampa / Palm River / Progress Village
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: U-25-29-19-1OZ-000004-00010.0
  • Views: 88
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 6924 21st Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

6924 21st Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Come see this very large, mint condition, 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom block home. This home features new paint, new bathroom, new upgraded appliances, new HVAC, and beautiful new upgraded LTV flooring. It h

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477772
  2. Provided by LUCA PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Mark Mariani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3706 52nd Street 1, TAMPA, FL 33619
$3,000.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

3706 52nd Street 1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

NEW fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome available June 1 in Tampa! This beautiful two story home offers a modern open concept layout with a spacious living room, dining area, and kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1334 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404605
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
  3. Contact John Fornero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10215 Estuary Lakes Drive 220, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,472.00 ($2.25 / sqft )

10215 Estuary Lakes Drive 220 New Construction More Like This

Welcome to The Galvin Modern Luxury Living in Brandon! Experience elevated living in this brand new luxury apartment community just minutes from Downtown Tampa. The Galvin offers thoughtfully design

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1098 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.42 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8409951
  2. Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
  3. Contact Kerin Clarkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4408 Summer Savory Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,500.00 ($1.67 / sqft )

4408 Summer Savory Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the Touchstone Community, where comfort and modern living come together in this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage. Designed with an open and functional layout, the h

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1499 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487518
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3706 57th Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,400.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

3706 57th Street More Like This

Looking for a perfect location? Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Tampa. Conveniently located near I 4, I 75, and shoppings and Hard Rock Cassino. This well maintained

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490336
  2. Provided by AVENUE HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Marileidy Garcia Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7309 Canterbury Bells Court, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,900.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

7309 Canterbury Bells Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Located in the Touchstone community of Tampa, this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers a functional layout with a two car garage, fully fenced backyard, and added convenience for both everyday living and

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2901 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490618
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7122 Samuel Ivy Drive, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,550.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

7122 Samuel Ivy Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Available May 1st! Waterfront Tranquility in TouchStone Welcome home to 7122 Samuel Ivy Drive, a beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering stunning, uninterrupted pond views in the highly sough

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2380 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491121
  2. Provided by BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Yu Qi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1277 Ahoy Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,400.00 ($1.10 / sqft )

1277 Ahoy Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully designed home built in 2024, offering modern luxury and comfort at every turn. Featuring granite countertops, solid wood cabinets and black handwear throughout. The spaciou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2190 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493993
  2. Provided by THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL
  3. Contact Theresa Jacobs
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4708 Summer Savory Street, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,430.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

4708 Summer Savory Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to 4708 Summer Savory Street in Tampa, a well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering comfortable living with a functional layout. This two story residence features spacious living areas,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2305 sqft
  4. Approx. 884.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8497119
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  3. Contact Janet Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8609 Fish Lake Road, TAMPA, FL 33619
$2,650.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

8609 Fish Lake Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home available for rent in a convenient Tampa location! This home features a spacious layout with plenty of natural light, a functional kitchen with ample cabinet spac

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1242 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497709
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Dianelis Fabregat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin