Active
Property Photos
15535 Little Ranch Road
  1. Image 1 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  2. Image 2 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  3. Image 3 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  4. Image 4 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  5. Image 5 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  6. Image 6 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  7. Image 7 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  8. Image 8 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  9. Image 9 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  10. Image 10 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  11. Image 11 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  12. Image 12 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  13. Image 13 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  14. Image 14 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  15. Image 15 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  16. Image 16 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  17. Image 17 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  18. Image 18 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  19. Image 19 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  20. Image 20 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  21. Image 21 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  22. Image 22 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  23. Image 23 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  24. Image 24 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  25. Image 25 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  26. Image 26 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  27. Image 27 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  28. Image 28 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  29. Image 29 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  30. Image 30 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  31. Image 31 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  32. Image 32 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  33. Image 33 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  34. Image 34 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  35. Image 35 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  36. Image 36 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  37. Image 37 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  38. Image 38 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  39. Image 39 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  40. Image 40 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  41. Image 41 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  42. Image 42 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  43. Image 43 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  44. Image 44 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  45. Image 45 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
  46. Image 46 of 46 For 15535 Little Ranch Road
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $535,000

Address: 15535 Little Ranch Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610

Description

Two homes on this one of a kind custom estate on 4.41 beautiful acre, according to Pasco County record, there are three residential units on this property with Classifications 00800 MFR
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: TB8505056 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 15535 Little Ranch Road
  • Viewed: 16
  • Price: $535,000
  • Price sqft: $241
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1982
  • Bldg sqft: 2221
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  • Days On Market: 2
  • Acreage: 4.41 acres
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Storage
  • Flooring: Laminate
  • Living Area: 1218.00
  • Roof: Metal
School Information
  • High School: Hudson High-PO
  • Middle School: Crews Lake Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Mary Giella Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Well
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 3.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Sewer: Septic Tank
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Trash Compactor, Washer
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Cathedral Ceiling(s), Ceiling Fans(s), Split Bedroom
  • Legal Description: HIGHLAND FOREST UNREC PLAT TRACT 241 DESC AS COM AT SE COR OF NE1/4 OF SEC 13 TH N00DEG08'38"W 1320.85 FT TH S89DEG58'20"W 2316.05 FT FOR POB TH S00DEG25'23"E 655.23 FT TH N89DEG53'54"W 328.16 FT TH N00DEG15'51"W 166.02 FT TH N10DEG12'22"E 496.32 FT TH N89DEG58'20"E 236.14 FT TO POB THE SOUTH 25 FT THEREOF SUBJECT TO AN EASEMENT FOR RD R/W
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34610 - Spring Hl/Brooksville/Shady Hls/WeekiWache
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 13-24-17-0040-00000-2410.0
  • Views: 16
  • Zoning Code: AR
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 16694 Harvest Leaf Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$580,830.00 ($233.92 / sqft )

16694 Harvest Leaf Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in Ready Availablel NOW!! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home and experience a new level of retirement living at our newest Del Webb community, Del Webb River Reserve, with a free

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2483 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2255730
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16412 Rustic Sky Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$569,950.00 ($229.54 / sqft )

16412 Rustic Sky Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Move in Ready Available NOW!! Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home and experience a new level of retirement living at our newest Del Webb community, Del Webb River Reserve. This brand n

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2483 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2256607
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16634 Harvest Leaf Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$616,870.00 ($271.87 / sqft )

16634 Harvest Leaf Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Enjoy all the benefits of a new construction home and experience a new level of retirement living at our newest Del Webb community, Del Webb River Reserve. This brand new active adult community repre

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2269 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258049
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16739 Harvest Leaf Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$617,940.00 ($220.06 / sqft )

16739 Harvest Leaf Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2808 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258622
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13504 Canyon Ridge Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$585,450.00 ($213.05 / sqft )

13504 Canyon Ridge Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2748 sqft
  1. MLSID: 2258624
  2. Provided by Pulte Realty of West Florida LLC
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18805 Kelly Road, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$629,000.00 ($222.42 / sqft )

18805 Kelly Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Set on over 3.3 private acres, this expansive estate offers space, functionality, and the kind of indoor outdoor lifestyle that defines Florida living, complete with 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a dedicat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2828 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.34 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258696
  2. Provided by REMAX Marketing Specialists
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17948 Greensboro Street, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$585,000.00 ($241.24 / sqft )

17948 Greensboro Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience refined country living in this exquisite custom built 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath Stunning Pool home with 2425 sq ft of living space and a 2 car garage set on 1.16 acres of serene, fully fenced pro

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: 2258722
  2. Provided by Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  3. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18871 Henequen Lane, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$500,000.00 ($155.38 / sqft )

18871 Henequen Lane Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

SIGNIFICANT PRICE REDUCTION! See it now before it is gone! Want it all; solar panels, heated pool, beautiful lake views, fenced yard, custom closets, and more! Your new home awaits. Enjoy electric ind

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3218 sqft
  1. MLSID: U8233815
  2. Provided by SAND KEY REALTY
  3. Contact Carrie Pattridge
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18799 Henequen Lane Se, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$599,999.00 ($147.53 / sqft )

18799 Henequen Lane Se Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Talavera where elegance, comfort, and modern living meet. Nestled in the heart of Spring Hill, this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4067 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6382467
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  3. Contact Rosemarie Tacon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17948 Greensboro Street, Spring Hill, FL 34610
$585,000.00 ($180.95 / sqft )

17948 Greensboro Street Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3233 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: W7884217
  2. Provided by KW REALTY ELITE PARTNERS
  3. Contact Jackie King
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin