Active
Property Photos
999 Fiesta Key Circle
  1. Image 1 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  2. Image 2 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  3. Image 3 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  4. Image 4 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  5. Image 5 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  6. Image 6 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  7. Image 7 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  8. Image 8 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  9. Image 9 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  10. Image 10 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  11. Image 11 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  12. Image 12 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  13. Image 13 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  14. Image 14 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  15. Image 15 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  16. Image 16 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  17. Image 17 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  18. Image 18 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  19. Image 19 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  20. Image 20 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  21. Image 21 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  22. Image 22 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  23. Image 23 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  24. Image 24 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  25. Image 25 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  26. Image 26 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  27. Image 27 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  28. Image 28 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  29. Image 29 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  30. Image 30 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  31. Image 31 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  32. Image 32 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  33. Image 33 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  34. Image 34 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  35. Image 35 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  36. Image 36 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  37. Image 37 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  38. Image 38 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  39. Image 39 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  40. Image 40 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  41. Image 41 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  42. Image 42 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  43. Image 43 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  44. Image 44 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  45. Image 45 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  46. Image 46 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  47. Image 47 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  48. Image 48 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  49. Image 49 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  50. Image 50 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  51. Image 51 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  52. Image 52 of 52 For 999 Fiesta Key Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $309,990

Address: 999 Fiesta Key Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159

Description

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Key West Style (Rosemary Beach Coastal Elevation)Edison Plan is a roomy 2 Bedroom 2 Bath with a Flex room to allow for a cozy Study or Office Space. Open Concept Kitchen/Living/Dining area with 5.25 inch baseboards, 8ft doors. Flooring is upgraded to Laminate. A beautiful 9' Slider leading to the Covered Lanai. The kitchen has an Extended Center Island with Quartz countertops. Upgraded 42" Stained Quill Cabinets and Butler Pantry. Master Suite complete with an oversized Walk in Closet. Spacious Laundry Room. Brick Pavers on the Drive and Walkway, and the Key West styled exterior give it the special touch!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: G5107186 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 999 Fiesta Key Circle
  • Viewed: 119
  • Price: $309,990
  • Price sqft: $120
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 2585
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 111
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Builder Model: Edison
  • Builder Name: Dream Finders Homes
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Lighting, Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1812.00
  • Middle School: Carver Middle
  • School Elementary: Villages Elem of Lady Lake
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Fire Hydrant, Public, Sewer Available, Underground Utilities, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Fence Restrictions, Gated, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 158.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range
  • Association Name: Green Key Village Owners
  • Association Phone: 352-364-5374
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: High Ceilings, Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: GREEN KEY VILLAGE PHASE 5 PB 83 PG 29-31 LOT 93 ORB 6423 PG 48
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32159 - Lady Lake (The Villages)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 29-18-24-0304-000-09300
  • Possession: Close Of Escrow
  • Style: Key West, Patio Home
  • View: Pool, Tennis Court
  • Views: 119
  • Zoning Code: PUD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 871 Shumard Way, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$302,990.00 ($104.05 / sqft )

871 Shumard Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SAMPLE IMAGE The Magellan floorplan is a versatile two story home offering 3 bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms with ample space, spanning 2281 sq. f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2912 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5106169
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1018 Fiesta Key Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$329,990.00 ($121.59 / sqft )

1018 Fiesta Key Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Key West Style Fairfield Plan is a roomy 3 Bedroom 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage. Open Concept Kitchen/Living/Dining area with 5.25 inch baseboards, 8ft doo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2714 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107185
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 987 Fiesta Key Circle, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$299,990.00 ($116.05 / sqft )

987 Fiesta Key Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Key West Style Edison Plan is a roomy 2 Bedroom 2 Bath with a Flex room to allow for a cozy Study or Office Space. Open Concept Kitchen/Living/Dini

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2585 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107190
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 38901 Ella Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$335,000.00 ($124.21 / sqft )

38901 Ella Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

This unique home location in Lady Lake sits on a double lot with total privacy and access to a canal leading to Lake Griffin via the shared ownership boat slip. Located in a small community adjacent t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2697 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5107984
  2. Provided by TRI COAST REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Noel Lawrence
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 720 San Marino Drive, THE VILLAGES, FL 32159
$329,000.00 ($60.91 / sqft )

720 San Marino Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. No bond! Beautifully maintained lacosta model ideally located 1 block to tierra del sol country club and recreation center, offering championship and ex

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5401 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110492
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact William Peck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5013 Harbor Heights, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$362,500.00 ($123.85 / sqft )

5013 Harbor Heights Virtual Tour More Like This

Tucked away in the desirable Harbor Hills championship golf course community, this inviting home presents the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living. From the moment you arrive, youll app

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2927 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111610
  2. Provided by RE/MAX TITANIUM GROUP
  3. Contact Keith Packey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 807 Sunshower Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$341,324.00 ($116.14 / sqft )

807 Sunshower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Brand new, energy efficient home available NOW! Open first floor creates a unified living space with a large great room that overlooks the kitchen and dining area. Upstairs loft can be used to best fi

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2939 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372014
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 891 Sunshower Drive, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$352,444.00 ($119.92 / sqft )

891 Sunshower Drive Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2939 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6372015
  2. Provided by MERITAGE HOMES OF FL REALTY
  3. Contact Bryan Sumner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 454 Hammock Oaks Boulevard, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$320,990.00 ($123.46 / sqft )

454 Hammock Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to Hammock Oaks in Lady Lake, Florida! Featuring a collection of single family homes located directly east of The Villages. Only 2 miles from everything Lake Sum

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884081
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 423 Hammock Oaks Boulevard, LADY LAKE, FL 32159
$368,990.00 ($112.67 / sqft )

423 Hammock Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction Green Listing More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3275 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884445
  2. Provided by MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Bill Maltbie
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin