Active
Property Photos
9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  1. Image 1 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  2. Image 2 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  3. Image 3 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  4. Image 4 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  5. Image 5 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  6. Image 6 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  7. Image 7 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  8. Image 8 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  9. Image 9 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  10. Image 10 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  11. Image 11 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  12. Image 12 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  13. Image 13 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  14. Image 14 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  15. Image 15 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  16. Image 16 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  17. Image 17 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  18. Image 18 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  19. Image 19 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  20. Image 20 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  21. Image 21 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  22. Image 22 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  23. Image 23 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  24. Image 24 of 24 For 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,050

Address: 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307, ORLANDO, FL 32829

Description

Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom in the prime community of Central Park at Lee Vista! This is a must see great kitchen space with stainless steel appliances open to the living room and dining room with cathedral ceilings! The split floorpan allows for nice privacy with the bedrooms. The huge primary suite with ensuite bathroom is very inviting spacious an has a built in walk in closet. The 2 separate bedrooms down the hallway offer plenty of room as well and second full bath. The community offers a nice clubhouse with Fitness center, pool, and more! Schedule a showing with your Realtor today!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: G5110349 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 9141 Lee Vista Boulevard 307
  • Viewed: 161
  • Price: $2,050
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1202
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 41
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 1202.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pool
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Elizabet
  • Association Phone: 407-384-5663
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 32829 - Orlando/Chickasaw
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 24-23-30-1256-00-307
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Unit Number: 307
  • Views: 161
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9165 Lee Vista Boulevard 108, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$2,190.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

9165 Lee Vista Boulevard 108 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Elegant & Spacious 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo in the Heart of Lee Vista. ***Brand New Quartz Countertops on Kitchen and Bathrooms.*** Welcome to this pristine second floor residence offering the perfect

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1292 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5135205
  2. Provided by USA DREAMS REALTY CORP.
  3. Contact Renata Lazo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9005 Lee Vista Blvd  1803, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,950.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

9005 Lee Vista Blvd 1803 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Ground Floor 2 Bed / 2 Bath Condo in Prime Location.Welcome to this spacious and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condominium offering the perfect blend of comfort and conv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1032 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148678
  2. Provided by COLLECTIVE GROUP REALTY, CORP
  3. Contact Carlos Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5496 Caramella Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$2,300.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5496 Caramella Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) have been virtually staged ...."""A RARE FIND OF 4 BEDROOM & 3 FULL BATH TOWNHOME""".....Spacious 4 bedroom, 3 full bath END UNIT townhome on a quiet CUL DE SAC with CONSERVATION

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6231059
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III REALTY
  3. Contact Gloria Harshman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8630 Buccilli Drive 209, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,850.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

8630 Buccilli Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

3 bedroom 2 baths home inside a highly desired Horizons at Vista Lakes gated Community. This home radiates elegance and taste, comfort and quality.This bright and airy unit features an open floor plan

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6369449
  2. Provided by VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT
  3. Contact Vicky Lu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3309 Wilshire Way Road 3, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,950.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

3309 Wilshire Way Road 3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 3309 Wilshire Way Rd #3 a beautifully updated and spacious condo that lives like a townhome, located in a gated community with excellent safety ratings! This move in ready home offers comf

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 987 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400061
  2. Provided by RE/MAX INNOVATION
  3. Contact Millie Brockmeyer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6240 Contessa Drive 104, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,850.00 ($1.31 / sqft )

6240 Contessa Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in the desirable Vista Lakes gated community, this ground floor 3BR/2BA condo at The Horizons offers low maintenance living with strong rental appeal, no carpet, a full appliance package inclu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1408 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400225
  2. Provided by SELECT REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Bem Dioso
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10036 Moorshire Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$2,449.00 ($1.36 / sqft )

10036 Moorshire Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome featuring new carpet, located in a gated community in the desirable Lee Vista area of Orlando. This home offers a comfortable two story

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1795 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6403994
  2. Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Steven Simpson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9069 Lee Vista Boulevard 1210, ORLANDO, FL 32829
$1,895.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

9069 Lee Vista Boulevard 1210 Virtual Tour More Like This

End Unit overlooking the pond with water fountain makes for great views. This is a three floor unit with the second floor unit boasting a Living Room Kitchen great room plan with breakfast bar high ce

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1255 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405413
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
  3. Contact Charles Woolley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin