Active
Property Photos
1008 Hacienda Circle
  1. Image 1 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  2. Image 2 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  3. Image 3 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  4. Image 4 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  5. Image 5 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  6. Image 6 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  7. Image 7 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  8. Image 8 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  9. Image 9 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  10. Image 10 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  11. Image 11 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  12. Image 12 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  13. Image 13 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  14. Image 14 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  15. Image 15 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  16. Image 16 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  17. Image 17 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  18. Image 18 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  19. Image 19 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  20. Image 20 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  21. Image 21 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  22. Image 22 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  23. Image 23 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  24. Image 24 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  25. Image 25 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  26. Image 26 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
  27. Image 27 of 27 For 1008 Hacienda Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,995

Address: 1008 Hacienda Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741

Description

This 3 bedroom x 2 bath home is located in the highly sought after gated community of Estancia. It is very close to downtown Kissimmee and is a must see for anyone looking to rent in the general area! *** NO CARPETS*** Ceramic tiles in all wet areas and there is newly laid Vinyl Plank flooring in remainder of house. There is a formal living room up front and split layout floor plan. Enjoy the relaxing view of the pond at back from the family room, the master bedroom and the back bedroom or from the covered lanai out back! All measurements are approximate, please measure if necessary.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: S5146324 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1008 Hacienda Circle
  • Viewed: 130
  • Price: $1,995
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2005
  • Bldg sqft: 2216
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 49
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2767 / -81.4112
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: KISSIMMEE
  • Zipcode: 34741
  • Subdivision: Estancia
  • Provided by: IM GLOBAL REALTY LLC
  • Contact: Imran Mohamed
  • 407-744-1827
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1630.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Sentry Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34741 - Kissimmee (Downtown East)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 28-25-29-1387-0001-1340
  • Views: 130
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3132 River Branch Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,200.00 ($1.46 / sqft )

3132 River Branch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Gated Community 2 Bedrooms 2 Baths, Plus a Den/Office or Can be converted into a room, No rear neighborsthis home backs to a Conservation owned and is maintained by the HOA. Community Amen

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359145
  2. Provided by VELEZ COURTESY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Felicia Velez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2250 San Vital Drive 107, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,195.00 ($1.49 / sqft )

2250 San Vital Drive 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious 4 bedroom/ 3 bath townhouse. Master bedroom and Bath located on 1st floor. Fully Furnished and ready for move in. New quartz counters and SS appliances in kitchen. Minutes to shopping, dining

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375201
  2. Provided by L & L REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Licinio Cruz, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 811 Randolph Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,000.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

811 Randolph Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

The property has two separate entrances, close to highways and shopping centers, Prime location

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1830 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398799
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  3. Contact Fadi Alsmadi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1416 Osceola Park Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,300.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

1416 Osceola Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful home feature 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms a full fences backyard, and screened in porch perfect for relaxing. The property offers low maintenance flooring with NO CARPET, washer and dryer inc

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1906 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400239
  2. Provided by HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Carlos Valdes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2219 San Vittorino Circle 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,800.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

2219 San Vittorino Circle 104 More Like This

Beautiful three bedroom, two bath, in a well maintained community offering a variety of amenities for the whole family. This inviting home features a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for eve

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1296 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5142504
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  3. Contact Tebi Rodriguez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1442 Isleta Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,200.00 ($1.11 / sqft )

1442 Isleta Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Flexibilidad Migratoria!!! *New Townhouse at Osceola Village, Kissimmee!* Enjoy the opportunity to release this beautiful 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom Townhouse, located in the desired community of * Os

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143286
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathaly Valecillos, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2950 Ashland Lane S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,099.00 ($0.84 / sqft )

2950 Ashland Lane S Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into Luxury and Convenience with this Beautifully 2 Story Townhome that Offers 3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bathroom, 1 Car Garage in the Gated Community at Townhomes of Flora Ridge. Featuring a Spacious Split

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2494 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145272
  2. Provided by HOMESTEAD REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ivette Reyes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2147 Penny Lane, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,900.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

2147 Penny Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your new home in Kissimmee! 2 FREE WEEKS (move in before the end of May) *2 VEHICLE MAXIMUM, strictly enforced. Spacious and modern 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom property offers the perfect balan

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1548 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146766
  2. Provided by CITRUS REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
  3. Contact Denise Newsom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 724 Lincoln Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$1,825.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

724 Lincoln Street More Like This

Available now! This meticulously maintained single family home is situated in the heart of Kissimmee. Boasting 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, the property features a kitchen with an inviting eat in area a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146977
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LAKES REALTY
  3. Contact Tatiana Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3041 Ashland Ln S, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$2,200.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

3041 Ashland Ln S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in a gated community in Kissimmee! The first floor features ceramic tile throughout, a convenient half bath, and a beautiful kitchen that opens to the living

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147274
  2. Provided by ONE TEAM REALTY
  3. Contact Beatriz Salvatella
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin