Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresswind Palm Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15780 Key Biscayne Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$564,900.00 ($238.66 / sqft )

15780 Key Biscayne Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012575
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den, ideally situated on a peaceful lake lot in the highly sought after Cresswind Palm Beach active adult community. This light and airy
Active
Details for 4954 Rivo Alto Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$549,990.00 ($264.67 / sqft )

4954 Rivo Alto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10549205
  2. Provided by Maltbie Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move In Ready! Discover Cresswind Palm Beach, a premier 55+ community in Westlake, FL. Enjoy new, energy efficient homes, an Adventure Park, dog park, and daily conveniences. Minutes from beaches, gol
Active
Details for 5409 Santa Rosa Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$490,000.00 ($207.01 / sqft )

5409 Santa Rosa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156495
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Priced to stand out in today's market, this is one of the best values currently available, offering an opportunity buyers won't want to miss. Well kept and move in ready, this home offers a bright, op
Active
Details for 15750 Longboat Key Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$5,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

15750 Longboat Key Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162004
  2. Provided by Global Luxury Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. HOME FOR RENT IN PRESTIGIOUS 55+ GATED COMMUNITY! Located in the highly sought after Cresswind Community, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom + Large DEN on a Lake and the largest and most sought af
Active
Details for 5243 Rivo Alto Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$4,500.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

5243 Rivo Alto Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2871 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025282
  2. Provided by Global Luxury Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This newly constructed Lila model in the highly desirable 55+ community of Cresswind at Westlake FOR RENT, Situated on a premium corner lot with serene lake views and beautiful sunset exposure, this h
Active
Details for 5576 Captiva Lane, The Acreage, FL 33470
$3,950.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

5576 Captiva Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2933 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020379
  2. Provided by Lux Brokerage
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4823 Saint Armands Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,600.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

4823 Saint Armands Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2514 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144370
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully furnished 3BR/2BA waterfront home with den in the desirable Cresswind Palm Beach community. This immaculate rental offers an open concept layout with upgraded tile, a stunning granite kitc
Active
Details for 5663 Saint Armands Way, The Acreage, FL 33470
$3,500.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

5663 Saint Armands Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006422
  2. Provided by Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous 2 bedroom + den home for rent in Cresswind Palm Beach, Westlake's premier 55+ community. Open floor plan with lake views, neutral finishes, upgraded cabinetry, quartz countertops, and tile fl
Active
Details for 5409 Santa Rosa Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,200.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

5409 Santa Rosa Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2367 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159234
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained home featuring tile flooring throughout the main living areas and den/office, creating a bright, cohesive feel. The open kitchen offers 42'' cabinetry, granite countertops, an e
Wade M. Berlin