Active
Property Photos
5576 Captiva Lane
  1. Image 1 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  2. Image 2 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  3. Image 3 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  4. Image 4 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  5. Image 5 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  6. Image 6 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  7. Image 7 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  8. Image 8 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  9. Image 9 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  10. Image 10 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  11. Image 11 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  12. Image 12 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  13. Image 13 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  14. Image 14 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  15. Image 15 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  16. Image 16 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  17. Image 17 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  18. Image 18 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  19. Image 19 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  20. Image 20 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  21. Image 21 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  22. Image 22 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  23. Image 23 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  24. Image 24 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  25. Image 25 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  26. Image 26 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  27. Image 27 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  28. Image 28 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  29. Image 29 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  30. Image 30 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  31. Image 31 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  32. Image 32 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  33. Image 33 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  34. Image 34 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  35. Image 35 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  36. Image 36 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  37. Image 37 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  38. Image 38 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  39. Image 39 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  40. Image 40 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  41. Image 41 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  42. Image 42 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  43. Image 43 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  44. Image 44 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  45. Image 45 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  46. Image 46 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  47. Image 47 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  48. Image 48 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  49. Image 49 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  50. Image 50 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  51. Image 51 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  52. Image 52 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  53. Image 53 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  54. Image 54 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  55. Image 55 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  56. Image 56 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  57. Image 57 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  58. Image 58 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  59. Image 59 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  60. Image 60 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  61. Image 61 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  62. Image 62 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  63. Image 63 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  64. Image 64 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  65. Image 65 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  66. Image 66 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  67. Image 67 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  68. Image 68 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  69. Image 69 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  70. Image 70 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  71. Image 71 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  72. Image 72 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  73. Image 73 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  74. Image 74 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  75. Image 75 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  76. Image 76 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  77. Image 77 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  78. Image 78 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  79. Image 79 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  80. Image 80 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  81. Image 81 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  82. Image 82 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  83. Image 83 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  84. Image 84 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  85. Image 85 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  86. Image 86 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  87. Image 87 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  88. Image 88 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  89. Image 89 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  90. Image 90 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  91. Image 91 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  92. Image 92 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  93. Image 93 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  94. Image 94 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  95. Image 95 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  96. Image 96 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  97. Image 97 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  98. Image 98 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  99. Image 99 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  100. Image 100 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  101. Image 101 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  102. Image 102 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  103. Image 103 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  104. Image 104 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  105. Image 105 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  106. Image 106 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  107. Image 107 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  108. Image 108 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  109. Image 109 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  110. Image 110 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  111. Image 111 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  112. Image 112 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  113. Image 113 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  114. Image 114 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  115. Image 115 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  116. Image 116 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  117. Image 117 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  118. Image 118 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  119. Image 119 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  120. Image 120 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  121. Image 121 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  122. Image 122 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  123. Image 123 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  124. Image 124 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  125. Image 125 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  126. Image 126 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  127. Image 127 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  128. Image 128 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  129. Image 129 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  130. Image 130 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  131. Image 131 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  132. Image 132 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  133. Image 133 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  134. Image 134 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  135. Image 135 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  136. Image 136 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  137. Image 137 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  138. Image 138 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  139. Image 139 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  140. Image 140 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  141. Image 141 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  142. Image 142 For 5576 Captiva Lane
  143. Image 143 For 5576 Captiva Lane
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $3,950

Address: 5576 Captiva Lane, The Acreage, FL 33470

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26020379 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 5576 Captiva Lane
  • Viewed: 35
  • Price: $3,950
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 2933
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  • Days On Market: 13
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Carport, Attached Garage, Carport, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Paver Block
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Clubhouse, Community Room, Dog Park, Fitness Center, Game Room, Hobby Room, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Park, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Gas, Sewer, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island, Pantry
  • Legal Description: CRESSWIND PALM BEACH PHASE 2 LT 186
  • Parcel Number: 77404301200001860
  • Views: 35
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Other
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5573 Zestar Lane, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,750.00 ($1.19 / sqft )

5573 Zestar Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This brand new home has a classic and elegant design, upon entering the house, you are greeted with a large and open living area. The living room features large windows that let in plenty of natural l

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103424
  2. Provided by Selected Homes Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5403 Macoon Way, Westlake, FL 33470
$4,250.00 ($1.40 / sqft )

5403 Macoon Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover an Active Vibrant lifestyle in this Furnished 1 Story Home at Westlake. Enjoy 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath. Beautifully appointed Gourmet Kitchen featuring Gas Cooktop, Stainless Steel Appliances, De

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103894
  2. Provided by Mizner Partners LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1132 Haywagon Trail, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$4,500.00 ($1.24 / sqft )

1132 Haywagon Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Located in Arden, a brand new community developed by Lennar, this beautiful home offers modern living in the heart of Palm Beach County. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a versatile flex ro

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3634 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157139
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 15557 Goldfinch Circle, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,900.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

15557 Goldfinch Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Rarely available 4 bedroom Schefflera model in Meadows of Westlake. Upgrades galore including cabinets, quartz counters, double wall ovens, cooktop, extended island, beautiful laminate flooring throug

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3025 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166112
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4834 Sand Dollar Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$4,500.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

4834 Sand Dollar Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly desirable community of Westlake. This spacious residence offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan with modern f

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3421 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008028
  2. Provided by Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1463 Heron Nook Road, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$4,500.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

1463 Heron Nook Road Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

4 bedroom, 3.5 bath single story home with a fully fenced backyard located in the highly sought after Arden community! This well maintained residence offers a functional, open layout designed for comf

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3233 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008151
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14998 Goldspar Court, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,800.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

14998 Goldspar Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This meticulously designed home offers 2800 Sq feet of luxurious living space, providing a perfect balance of comfort and elegance. The convenient downstairs bedrooms comes with a private bath. The ki

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3504 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010710
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14929 Redcove Place, The Acreage, FL 33470
$4,000.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

14929 Redcove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Home! Move into this Beauty with 5 bedrooms with an enclosed room downstairs could be a den or office space, 5 full baths plus a loft play area, and a 2 car garage. This expansive home featu

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4801 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011954
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1887 Wandering Willow Way, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
$4,700.00 ($1.35 / sqft )

1887 Wandering Willow Way Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Live the resort lifestyle at 1887 Wandering Willow Way in Arden, Loxahatchee! This stunning 2023 built home offers 5 beds, 3.5 baths & 3,487 sq ft of modern elegance. Features include impact glass thr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3487 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015547
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5432 Pecan Drive, Westlake, FL 33470
$3,900.00 ($0.92 / sqft )

5432 Pecan Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This amazing Lakeview luxury property is a Laurel Grand model, with 5 bedrooms 4 bathrooms and 3 car garage. One bedroom with full bathroom on the first floor can be used as an office or for guest vis

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4246 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167207
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin