Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Promenade
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7233 Promenade Drive 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$850,000.00 ($259.94 / sqft )

7233 Promenade Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3270 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023071
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunningly renovated 2BR with a den /2.5BA residence with approximately 2,877 sq ft in desirable Promenade at Boca Pointe. This light filled home features expansive open living areas, large format til
Active
Details for 7201 Promenade Drive 602, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$624,900.00 ($197.44 / sqft )

7201 Promenade Drive 602 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11158018
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Panoramic views of Boca Raton and the sunsets from your bright 6th floor 3 BR/2.5 condo at Promenade Boca Pointe! Impact glass all around including sliders on huge wrap around enclosed terrace, great
Active
Details for 7201 Promenade Drive 102, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$549,000.00 ($190.82 / sqft )

7201 Promenade Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165466
  2. Provided by Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Largest 3/2.5 model in Promenade at Boca Pointe! Convenient first floor access and move in condition with neutral dcor throughout. Spacious floor plan features 3 true bedrooms, a huge glass enclosed
Active
Details for 7153 Promenade Drive 501, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$479,000.00 ($294.23 / sqft )

7153 Promenade Drive 501 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1628 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015949
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prestigious gated community of Boca Pointe, fully redesigned, interior designer residence offers luxury. Engineered hardwood floors lead to a Taj Mahal quartzite kitchen with custom solid wood cabinet
Active
Details for 7209 Promenade Drive 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$475,000.00 ($165.10 / sqft )

7209 Promenade Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2877 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016281
  2. Provided by Vlasek Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available Imperial model in Promenade at Boca Pointe! This beautifully maintained 3BR/2.5BA, 2,330 sq ft first floor condo offers a bright, open layout with spacious bedrooms and a highly desir
Active
Details for 7145 Promenade Drive 101, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$450,000.00 ($246.58 / sqft )

7145 Promenade Drive 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1825 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024660
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely reimagined and ideally positioned on the first floor, this stunning residence in Promenade at Boca Pointe offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a bright, open layout designed for effort
Active
Details for 7217 Promenade Drive 801, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$415,000.00 ($218.42 / sqft )

7217 Promenade Drive 801 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155340
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Penthouse perfection in the heart of Boca Raton. This one of a kind 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence occupies the entire floor, offering total privacy and panoramic views in every direction. With no shared
Active
Details for 7153 Promenade Drive 601, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$399,000.00 ($210.00 / sqft )

7153 Promenade Drive 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11068391
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DIRECT EAST WATER & GOLF VIEWS Pristine furnished/turnkey condo in the prestigious Boca Pointe community. This elegant residence features an open concept layout with tile flooring, plantation shutte
Active
Details for 7145 Promenade Drive 602, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$349,800.00 ($162.62 / sqft )

7145 Promenade Drive 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2151 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538666
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. $100K Price Improvement, Owner Says Sell Now! Stunning Golf & Water Views from this desirable 6th Flr Gem! Spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath condo, 2151sqft to include both patios under air, offering additiona
Active
Details for 7170 Promenade Drive 401, Boca Raton, FL 33433
$325,000.00 ($171.05 / sqft )

7170 Promenade Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011710
  2. Provided by Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo on the 4th floor in Promenade at Boca Pointean excellent opportunity to update and make it your own! Enjoy stunning golf and water views from the screened in patio. Ad
Wade M. Berlin