Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook Clubside 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle 2201, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$334,000.00 ($266.56 / sqft )

9320 Clubside Circle 2201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692604
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Joe Kesslak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect Florida Retreat in the highly sought after Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at 9320 Clubside Circle, Unit 2201 offers the id
Active
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle S 2310, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$329,900.00 ($263.29 / sqft )

9320 Clubside Circle S 2310 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6144157
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  3. Contact Kimberly Eudy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the highly sought after Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club. This beautifully maintained turnkey furnished third floor end corner condo offers the perfect comb
Active
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle 2108, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$325,000.00 ($232.48 / sqft )

9320 Clubside Circle 2108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1398 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688391
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Debbie Daviadoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers stunning waterfront views from nearly every room and is being sold turnkey furnished, making it idea
Active
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle 2106, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$320,000.00 ($255.39 / sqft )

9320 Clubside Circle 2106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.05 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689131
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Kenneth Ipox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Furnished with Sunsets Views of the 2nd hole par 3. Matching plank tile, high baseboards and matching Granite counters throughout highlight the lovely condo home! Tastefully decorated unit, up
Active
Details for 9620 Club South Circle 5107, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$289,000.00 ($224.03 / sqft )

9620 Club South Circle 5107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1290 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676320
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Kenneth Ipox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a meticulously renovated within the last 4 years. Offered Turnkey Furnished, this 2 bed, 2 bath unit with an updated open concept kitchen with granite counters and new soft close cabinet do
Active
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6309, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$288,000.00 ($219.18 / sqft )

9630 Club South Circle 6309 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1314 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688379
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the view from the third floor at club south cir. In stoneybrook g&cc, picturesque views abound of the golf course across the 3rd fairway from the glassed and screened lanai of this stunning res
Active
Details for 9330 Clubside Circle 3202, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$285,000.00 ($227.45 / sqft )

9330 Clubside Circle 3202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1253 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.12 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692256
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Kenneth Ipox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. lovely and updated, turn key furnished condominium with excellent third fairway and lake views. It's your ideal Sarasota getaway! Upgraded luxury vinyl flooring throughout the living spaces and tile f
Active
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6209, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$269,500.00 ($205.10 / sqft )

9630 Club South Circle 6209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1314 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691242
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Larry Brzostek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover your private oasis in the renowned, gated Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club community in Palmer Ranch. This immaculate residence is nestled in the exclusive Clubside South enclave, where homeow
Active
Details for 9610 Club South  4203, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$255,000.00 ($173.59 / sqft )

9610 Club South 4203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1469 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672870
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Matt Leicht
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club offers a practical, TURN KEY furnished setup with a comfortable living and dining area, granite kitchen counters, in unit l
Active
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6202, SARASOTA, FL 34238
$255,000.00 ($230.56 / sqft )

9630 Club South Circle 6202 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1106 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.49 acres
  1. MLSID: A4688849
  2. Provided by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  3. Contact Vicki Reilly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the country club lifestyle in this tastefully updated condo at club south cir. , a popular community within stoneybrook golf & country club. Luxury vinyl flooring flows throughout the main living
Wade M. Berlin